Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2017


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
AMAZON.COM INC02313510633,73429,906,540.363.45%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102239,55625,555,834.082.95%
PEPSICO INC713448108228,42425,551,508.642.95%
ALPHABET INC CL A02079K30529,89425,344,133.202.93%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104323,68125,137,066.462.90%
PACCAR INC693718108341,31022,936,032.002.65%
APPLE INC037833100152,80021,951,248.002.53%
INTEL CORP458140100595,18121,468,178.672.48%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103305,71020,763,823.202.40%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC038222105528,83220,571,564.802.37%
CUMMINS INC231021106132,39020,017,368.002.31%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC931427108238,52919,809,833.452.29%
MERCK + CO. INC.58933Y105307,17819,518,090.122.25%
SYSCO CORP871829107375,64519,503,488.402.25%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106414,40919,431,638.012.24%
F5 NETWORKS INC315616102131,13818,696,344.662.16%
COMCAST CORP CLASS A20030N101488,51018,363,090.902.12%
ROSS STORES INC778296103274,59518,087,572.652.09%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP316773100637,52616,193,160.401.87%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V104319,79215,589,860.001.80%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC285512109163,77814,661,406.561.69%
METLIFE INC59156R108272,31914,383,889.581.66%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO07588710972,32813,267,848.321.53%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP45920010175,51113,149,485.541.52%
LAM RESEARCH CORP512807108100,24312,867,191.481.49%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC858119100332,71311,565,103.881.33%
BIOGEN INC09062X10342,13911,521,645.381.33%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC74834L100115,67011,357,637.301.31%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRIS42824C109477,80011,323,860.001.31%
FOOT LOCKER INC344849104143,73610,752,890.161.24%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E108105,3519,910,368.571.14%
POPULAR INC733174700242,8009,889,244.001.14%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC45168D10463,5149,819,899.541.13%
VISTEON CORP92839U20697,6639,566,090.851.10%
KOHLS CORP500255104228,6179,101,242.771.05%
LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD539481952167,2059,046,985.941.04%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP026874784144,6759,032,060.251.04%
SYNOPSYS INC871607107123,2358,888,940.551.03%
MICROSOFT CORP594918104134,2278,840,190.221.02%
DOMTAR CORP257559203227,7008,315,604.000.96%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X102968,1307,822,490.400.90%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT A02665T306334,2977,675,459.120.89%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC17737610085,2087,105,495.120.82%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP416515104147,5987,095,035.860.82%
UNITED RENTALS INC91136310952,7836,600,514.150.76%
MACK CALI REALTY CORP554489104238,6236,428,503.620.74%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO19416210386,2126,309,856.280.73%
MASCO CORP574599106183,9046,250,896.960.72%
LEAR CORP52186520442,0005,946,360.000.69%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME A76131V202408,0265,883,734.920.68%
MCCORMICK + CO NON VTG SHRS57978020658,4265,699,456.300.66%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSM8737E10845,7815,338,980.220.62%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC01165910955,4685,115,258.960.59%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTER CL A81106510164,7015,070,617.370.59%
ALLERGAN PLCG0177J10821,1455,051,963.400.58%
TJX COMPANIES INC87254010962,6544,954,678.320.57%
CAN IMPERIAL BK OF COMMERCE13606910153,0034,569,388.630.53%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS681936100135,5424,471,530.580.52%
BRUKER CORP116794108191,1754,460,112.750.51%
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO/THE82434810613,9974,341,729.430.50%
CARLISLE COS INC14233910039,2054,171,804.050.48%
LOGMEIN INC54142L10942,1364,108,260.000.47%
TERADATA CORP88076W103129,3154,024,282.800.46%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP7591EP100273,1433,968,767.790.46%
SOUTHWEST GAS HOLDINGS INC84489510246,8603,885,162.600.45%
CELGENE CORP15102010431,1243,872,759.320.45%
TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS879433829146,0763,872,474.760.45%
BCE INC05534B76085,9763,806,157.520.44%
NETAPP INC64110D10489,3503,739,297.500.43%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG6075410194,8943,616,410.340.42%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA63306795485,3433,573,316.180.41%
VMWARE INC CLASS A92856340238,1553,515,601.700.41%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP53418710953,1063,475,787.700.40%
NORDSTROM INC65566410071,8183,344,564.260.39%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD SPON ADR654744408166,0173,197,487.420.37%
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC00971T10150,0542,988,223.800.34%
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA06414910746,3822,716,593.740.31%
LOEWS CORP54042410856,4992,642,458.230.30%
HP INC40434L105145,6622,604,436.560.30%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101268,3002,572,997.000.30%
BANK OF MONTREAL06367110134,1002,550,339.000.29%
NUCOR CORP67034610542,5332,540,070.760.29%
AT+T INC00206R10260,1382,498,733.900.29%
STORE CAPITAL CORP862121100104,0002,483,520.000.29%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC1696561055,5342,465,507.680.28%
QUANTA SERVICES INC74762E10266,4012,464,141.110.28%
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST71943U104122,8002,440,036.000.28%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC88355610215,6472,403,379.200.28%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100150,7352,324,333.700.27%
TORO CO89109210836,1312,256,742.260.26%
SANOFI ADR80105N10549,7742,252,273.500.26%
AVANGRID INC05351W10352,0432,224,317.820.26%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP00123Q104109,6282,180,500.920.25%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP06050510487,7052,068,960.950.24%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410064,0002,019,200.000.23%
BANCO SANTANDER BRASIL ADS05967A107211,7221,867,388.040.22%
ROBERT HALF INTL INC77032310323,2901,137,250.700.13%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,15045,832.500.01%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186642,563.900.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68834,789.680.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221832,008.940.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664930,120.090.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736429,924.440.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624227,440.380.00%
KROGER CO50104410186025,361.400.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410941424,173.460.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP69347510519022,845.600.00%
3M CO88579Y10111522,002.950.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610337620,954.480.00%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE50075410622320,250.630.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512020,122.800.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314118,559.830.00%
US BANCORP90297330434617,819.000.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720117,330.220.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250417,035.200.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919115,110.010.00%
COACH INC18975410434814,382.840.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613114,056.300.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915513,926.750.00%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A57190320214613,750.280.00%
WESTROCK CO96145D10525613,319.680.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031022,87312,641.200.00%
MORGAN STANLEY61744644829212,509.280.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029212,392.480.00%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN45866F10419511,674.650.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A60920710526511,416.200.00%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO13442910919110,932.840.00%
GAP INC/THE36476010844510,809.050.00%
GENERAL MILLS INC37033410417510,326.750.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421910,314.900.00%
LSC COMMUNICATIONS INC50218P10740910,290.440.00%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910412010,174.800.00%
TARGET CORP87612E1061819,989.390.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC3364331073589,701.800.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,5469,523.360.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC9668371062487,370.560.00%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO W/I2578672005696,890.590.00%
RALPH LAUREN CORP751212101826,692.840.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026665,840.820.00%