Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact International Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 9/30/2017


Security NameSharesMarket ValueWeight
SANOFI336,144.0033,384,669.293.00%
ALLIANZ SE REG120,921.0027,153,871.472.40%
UNILEVER PLC440,028.0025,497,798.112.30%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD2,435,330.0024,112,071.112.10%
KERING55,859.0022,257,594.092.00%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO120,181.0021,064,905.881.90%
ADECCO GROUP AG REG268,021.0020,885,472.721.90%
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAIN322,225.0019,206,702.241.70%
SANDVIK AB1,091,854.0018,794,279.471.70%
PEUGEOT SA755,153.0017,988,739.491.60%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA938,342.0017,061,146.851.50%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD1,085,088.0016,636,497.781.50%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN489,319.0015,749,147.041.40%
AENA SA85,725.0015,480,302.491.40%
ING GROEP NV834,956.0015,398,517.761.40%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD405,042.0015,022,878.781.30%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG40,411.0014,245,754.551.30%
NN GROUP NV335,786.0014,056,566.181.30%
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD596,855.0013,881,458.621.20%
3I GROUP PLC1,126,535.0013,799,222.851.20%
ABN AMRO GROUP NV CVA458,620.0013,738,848.371.20%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS4,372,896.0013,734,401.031.20%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD3,320,941.0013,393,686.031.20%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO566,503.0013,271,162.541.20%
ROHM CO LTD154,502.0013,231,459.871.20%
BALOISE HOLDING AG REG80,941.0012,815,379.501.10%
INVESTOR AB B SHS256,451.0012,639,771.301.10%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.127,815.0012,615,340.501.10%
MIRVAC GROUP6,813,568.0012,242,945.391.10%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD1,372,526.0012,230,377.511.10%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD560,607.0012,151,921.821.10%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG116,260.0011,796,689.841.10%
COCA COLA HBC AG DI331,990.0011,246,711.281.00%
SAINSBURY (J) PLC3,477,128.0011,098,244.331.00%
SUBSEA 7 SA666,735.0010,947,108.091.00%
MERCK KGAA97,752.0010,876,728.811.00%
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA REG380,824.0010,584,434.740.90%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD422,567.0010,109,473.910.90%
ELECTROLUX AB SER B297,214.0010,071,779.870.90%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROU178,806.009,471,055.760.80%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD240,854.009,318,342.020.80%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV477,178.009,234,636.860.80%
CAPGEMINI SE77,832.009,124,003.400.80%
OVERSEA CHINESE BANKING CORP1,086,150.008,926,274.160.80%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD891,626.008,839,822.470.80%
ORIX CORP540,841.008,718,127.260.80%
SWISSCOM AG REG16,668.008,547,603.970.80%
UCB SA117,327.008,354,136.350.70%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC1,008,636.008,315,636.820.70%
INNOGY SE185,137.008,241,506.480.70%
BT GROUP PLC2,127,728.008,104,396.170.70%
DEXUS1,051,983.007,841,662.780.70%
FRAPORT AG FRANKFURT AIRPORT81,838.007,772,801.280.70%
MICHELIN (CGDE)52,292.007,634,716.940.70%
MAPFRE SA2,333,019.007,595,789.870.70%
ZEON CORP584,300.007,573,346.070.70%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S81,523.007,317,229.300.70%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC568,310.007,227,253.280.60%
MIXI INC149,602.007,216,620.260.60%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP L200,858.007,093,719.020.60%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC2,487,322.006,967,896.120.60%
H LUNDBECK A/S118,420.006,834,527.860.60%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD926,838.006,520,510.080.60%
CECONOMY AG516,121.006,079,003.450.50%
NORSK HYDRO ASA832,048.006,051,980.350.50%
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B707,628.005,981,896.390.50%
K S HOLDINGS CORP263,460.005,834,902.320.50%
SHIMAMURA CO LTD47,874.005,741,562.650.50%
DANSKE BANK A/S141,367.005,654,859.660.50%
YAPI VE KREDI BANKASI4,607,848.005,597,678.180.50%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS2,800,252.005,506,788.220.50%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO H711,246.005,459,075.080.50%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D3,048,485.005,374,989.720.50%
MONDI LTD197,737.005,293,684.190.50%
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK576,129.005,248,410.450.50%
COPA HOLDINGS SA CLASS A41,832.005,209,338.960.50%
ADIDAS AG22,962.005,195,679.770.50%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER14,496,126.005,036,889.870.40%
PERSIMMON PLC144,634.005,010,323.830.40%
CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD603,753.004,997,328.210.40%
CAIXABANK S.A984,381.004,934,234.770.40%
CNP ASSURANCES202,651.004,750,750.200.40%
ROYAL MAIL PLC897,548.004,626,517.470.40%
LG UPLUS CORP395,972.004,615,380.630.40%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA361,876.004,549,713.540.40%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP261,023.004,531,061.540.40%
IBIDEN CO LTD280,099.004,461,577.820.40%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON75,094.004,454,783.730.40%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC1,657,984.004,348,768.190.40%
TURKIYE IS BANKASI C2,258,582.004,306,174.170.40%
OC OERLIKON CORP AG REG278,410.004,287,214.760.40%
WISTRON CORP5,113,556.004,089,293.400.40%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD152,592.004,070,097.000.40%
FAURECIA57,059.003,961,638.890.40%
EUTELSAT COMMUNICATIONS133,661.003,959,829.650.40%
AXA SA125,123.003,785,281.350.30%
SUEDZUCKER AG175,125.003,762,818.740.30%
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT150,532.003,752,110.980.30%
ICA GRUPPEN AB99,474.003,730,419.720.30%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI1,361,374.003,705,773.270.30%
SEGRO PLC510,398.003,670,395.930.30%
EPISTAR CORP2,859,891.003,640,409.990.30%
UNILEVER NV CVA60,613.003,585,698.840.30%
EIFFAGE34,143.003,535,871.830.30%
KERRY PROPERTIES LTD851,179.003,525,374.250.30%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD247,806.003,476,086.470.30%
BANCO SANTANDER SA495,764.003,462,044.840.30%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD626,436.003,422,539.330.30%
METRO AG157,866.003,337,861.250.30%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC193,407.003,238,770.440.30%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD178,340.003,219,356.640.30%
HOYA CORP57,279.003,091,279.930.30%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L184,941.003,088,784.970.30%
M DIAS BRANCO SA192,946.003,031,603.370.30%
TPK HOLDING CO LTD927,031.002,989,830.890.30%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD20,324.002,986,354.200.30%
EZAKI GLICO CO LTD56,300.002,970,923.470.30%
ALFA LAVAL AB120,390.002,933,661.380.30%
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENT LTD271,741.002,874,225.890.30%
BNP PARIBAS35,345.002,851,815.150.30%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H1,814,187.002,703,616.410.20%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES57,261.002,674,918.290.20%
ARCA CONTINENTAL SAB DE CV390,197.002,671,111.920.20%
SHIMAO PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD1,227,577.002,662,393.180.20%
TIGER BRANDS LTD88,523.002,473,923.650.20%
WILLIAM DEMANT HOLDING91,217.002,408,379.200.20%
STOREBRAND ASA282,844.002,401,951.480.20%
NINTENDO CO LTD6,406.002,365,152.220.20%
ORIFLAME HOLDING AG67,672.002,301,512.090.20%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC113,152.002,259,697.140.20%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS104,485.002,225,869.760.20%
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR SDR32,206.002,120,801.610.20%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD689,641.002,099,571.330.20%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD281,634.002,027,764.800.20%
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN63,831.001,930,836.010.20%
INCHCAPE PLC164,367.001,903,113.040.20%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD102,936.001,781,358.670.20%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS/THE35,264.001,758,584.720.20%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC209,808.001,726,259.600.20%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC318,884.001,679,235.290.10%
GUNGHO ONLINE ENTERTAINMENT620,655.001,676,179.270.10%
FIRSTGROUP PLC1,063,350.001,669,172.640.10%
ORION OYJ CLASS B35,147.001,631,282.910.10%
AMUNDI SA18,233.001,515,750.510.10%
LG ELECTRONICS INC20,938.001,506,344.090.10%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB C SHS55,563.001,404,331.710.10%
SIKA AG BR1881,399,896.650.10%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV387,875.001,332,074.940.10%
VALMET OYJ64,720.001,272,393.630.10%
WOORI BANK75,379.001,174,763.300.10%
TDC A/S199,762.001,170,683.770.10%
FUJIKURA LTD138,279.001,110,506.960.10%
DS SMITH PLC167,590.001,108,271.280.10%
ALIBABA GROUP HOLDING SP ADR6,398.001,104,998.580.10%
SAPPI LIMITED157,688.001,075,116.260.10%
ROCKWOOL INTL A/S B SHS3,884.001,054,482.430.10%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD189,790.00998,677.330.10%
FLSMIDTH + CO A/S13,931.00921,312.080.10%
CIA DE TRANSMISSAO DE ENE PF41,400.00894,187.120.10%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD5,514.00846,461.330.10%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP20,044.00777,614.250.10%
BNK FINANCIAL GROUP INC86,977.00759,392.330.10%
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD684,955.00677,001.110.10%
GRUPO LALA SAB DE CV394,277.00670,255.160.10%
MR PRICE GROUP LTD47,770.00636,956.920.10%
LG CORP8,678.00610,683.900.10%
KYORIN HOLDINGS INC28,804.00579,585.660.10%
BURBERRY GROUP PLC24,337.00574,670.460.10%
INVESTEC LTD75,855.00550,549.160.00%
IYO BANK LTD/THE65,672.00531,490.180.00%
LUNDBERGS AB B SHS6,510.00519,214.440.00%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC69346,320.810.00%
NTN CORP5,300.0022,411.940.00%
I CABLE COMMUNICATIONS LTD615,144.0020,476.710.00%
CARREFOUR SA3557,174.450.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,674.00 - 0.00%