Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact International Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 6/30/2017


Security NameSharesMarket ValueWeight
SANOFI303,19828,965,252.552.95%
UNILEVER PLC433,50223,396,684.952.38%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD1,957,83819,480,801.741.98%
KERING54,57818,562,632.851.89%
SIEMENS AG REG130,29317,884,693.311.82%
MERCK KGAA145,76717,581,418.441.79%
ALLIANZ SE REG89,20317,540,058.621.79%
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAIN322,22517,192,291.591.75%
SANDVIK AB1,091,85417,152,148.601.75%
ADECCO GROUP AG REG221,72516,878,559.491.72%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD1,085,08816,345,081.251.66%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC2,699,27316,177,380.191.65%
AENA SA79,91115,571,694.231.59%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN433,29814,553,814.991.48%
ING GROEP NV834,95614,379,866.561.46%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS4,372,89613,700,570.301.40%
BANCO SANTANDER SA2,025,58013,381,114.041.36%
3I GROUP PLC1,126,53513,206,389.251.35%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO74,12312,078,961.641.23%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO566,50311,974,409.261.22%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA744,64811,962,506.791.22%
PEUGEOT SA599,32111,938,297.691.22%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD281,97311,870,178.321.21%
ROHM CO LTD154,50211,866,787.651.21%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG34,15211,540,319.741.18%
BALOISE HOLDING AG REG74,29911,498,054.401.17%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD1,372,52611,375,520.521.16%
METRO AG330,48311,140,236.401.13%
INVESTOR AB B SHS230,23011,082,201.181.13%
BT GROUP PLC2,826,25710,820,757.351.10%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD445,19110,620,634.351.08%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD891,6269,776,461.661.00%
COCA COLA HBC AG DI331,9909,737,357.910.99%
ELECTROLUX AB SER B297,2149,729,124.300.99%
ABN AMRO GROUP NV CVA355,8809,420,914.040.96%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD845,1349,387,034.820.96%
DEXUS1,226,4958,918,622.590.91%
DEUTSCHE LUFTHANSA REG380,8248,654,399.900.88%
NN GROUP NV238,8498,477,686.140.86%
ORIX CORP540,8418,375,430.220.85%
INNOGY SE212,9748,371,806.640.85%
MIXI INC149,6028,321,577.960.85%
MAPFRE SA2,333,0198,137,107.910.83%
MIRVAC GROUP4,931,1988,056,672.520.82%
SAINSBURY (J) PLC2,302,6607,528,444.030.77%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC1,008,6367,382,791.080.75%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY539,6727,293,378.680.74%
CHALLENGER LTD707,3547,237,962.190.74%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD926,8386,993,032.450.71%
MICHELIN (CGDE)52,2926,942,286.800.71%
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK814,8956,925,722.410.71%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV477,1786,841,164.110.70%
IBIDEN CO LTD391,5096,738,860.860.69%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD184,1616,695,408.070.68%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S72,2226,658,498.800.68%
KBC GROEP NV87,6436,638,424.710.68%
ORANGE411,4796,518,748.710.66%
ZEON CORP584,3006,224,698.290.63%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROU109,8696,089,617.410.62%
SUBSEA 7 SA441,8515,923,593.240.60%
SHIMAMURA CO LTD47,8745,862,818.080.60%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD1,404,2725,622,706.400.57%
FRAPORT AG FRANKFURT AIRPORT62,5715,516,541.740.56%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC439,4665,375,988.050.55%
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B707,6285,348,392.620.54%
ADIDAS AG27,9015,338,221.830.54%
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD225,4455,202,731.270.53%
NORSK HYDRO ASA939,2245,189,101.460.53%
WISTRON CORP4,966,5065,053,036.180.51%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS3,783,9615,041,112.720.51%
K S HOLDINGS CORP255,8994,999,094.920.51%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.49,0634,968,610.010.51%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD152,5924,947,920.460.50%
ROYAL MAIL PLC897,5484,910,641.620.50%
COPA HOLDINGS SA CLASS A41,8324,894,344.000.50%
TURKIYE IS BANKASI C2,258,5824,776,777.020.49%
UCB SA69,3994,767,386.850.49%
LG ELECTRONICS INC66,2104,641,036.580.47%
H LUNDBECK A/S82,4394,620,974.810.47%
A2A SPA2,782,5444,614,458.730.47%
CNP ASSURANCES202,6514,542,930.770.46%
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENT LTD389,6904,537,479.750.46%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA361,8764,507,042.780.46%
LG UPLUS CORP330,0924,500,664.420.46%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON75,0944,441,729.120.45%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC857,6654,233,440.670.43%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP227,8764,214,367.460.43%
TELEFONICA SA384,2353,960,806.060.40%
ORION OYJ CLASS B61,9293,948,391.370.40%
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT150,5323,925,357.060.40%
INCHCAPE PLC394,6913,868,197.690.39%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI1,361,3743,783,580.490.39%
M DIAS BRANCO SA254,1153,781,142.230.39%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER10,997,3713,729,740.530.38%
MONDI LTD143,1403,704,652.200.38%
SUEDZUCKER AG175,1253,644,234.670.37%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUS31,6983,552,077.880.36%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD149,9613,532,812.100.36%
AXA SA125,1233,417,881.370.35%
LITE ON TECHNOLOGY CORP2,019,7313,319,741.950.34%
SEGRO PLC505,3713,211,359.740.33%
COCA COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN INC110,7823,204,356.530.33%
TDC A/S540,5433,139,375.040.32%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D1,677,1753,080,530.370.31%
WOLSELEY PLC49,5893,035,812.770.31%
EZAKI GLICO CO LTD56,3003,031,461.370.31%
PERSIMMON PLC103,4273,012,046.900.31%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP6,109,9282,962,571.930.30%
ARCA CONTINENTAL SAB DE CV390,1972,943,333.270.30%
FAURECIA57,0592,894,047.160.29%
KERRY PROPERTIES LTD851,1792,889,436.750.29%
TPK HOLDING CO LTD927,0312,840,213.320.29%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD208,2932,767,723.830.28%
EPISTAR CORP2,859,8912,637,078.980.27%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC1,147,7222,626,847.150.27%
VONOVIA SE65,7222,605,957.470.27%
BNP PARIBAS35,3452,542,121.310.26%
ORIFLAME HOLDING AG67,6722,540,142.060.26%
TIGER BRANDS LTD88,5232,485,602.880.25%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES57,2612,482,687.010.25%
ALFA LAVAL AB120,3902,460,740.170.25%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L140,6622,373,577.360.24%
BURBERRY GROUP PLC99,1242,138,654.570.22%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC158,3102,083,099.370.21%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD281,6342,072,826.240.21%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO H312,5622,060,003.570.21%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS104,4852,049,527.770.21%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD689,6412,020,738.440.21%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC209,8081,982,899.410.20%
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR SDR32,2061,900,007.180.19%
DANSKE BANK A/S47,6941,832,020.860.19%
NSK LTD144,8581,808,791.150.18%
LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL REG47,9381,764,542.890.18%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD171,9471,742,292.580.18%
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD102,9361,728,496.440.18%
ICA GRUPPEN AB46,2281,718,775.840.18%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD85,6001,705,752.940.17%
MORINAGA + CO LTD28,7681,633,498.040.17%
GUNGHO ONLINE ENTERTAINMENT620,6551,596,380.340.16%
HAMMERSON PLC200,4431,495,798.600.15%
INDORAMA VENTURES PCL NVDR1,286,1971,438,783.810.15%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD288,5001,432,742.970.15%
FIRSTGROUP PLC834,8851,363,182.910.14%
NINTENDO CO LTD4,0421,355,487.360.14%
HOYA CORP25,9011,344,611.370.14%
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD9,7831,319,956.210.13%
VALMET OYJ64,7201,255,616.870.13%
SIKA AG BR1881,209,293.580.12%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREF99,9001,108,073.640.11%
SCHRODERS PLC26,2791,059,553.140.11%
SAPPI LIMITED157,6881,048,124.240.11%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD189,790965,184.300.10%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H680,188958,446.930.10%
ENSCO PLC CL A177,634916,591.440.09%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO160,208764,463.740.08%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP20,044720,699.180.07%
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD684,955678,247.110.07%
LG CORP8,678586,294.980.06%
NTN CORP73,490338,802.240.03%
AVIVA PLC44,068301,093.430.03%
CARREFOUR SA3458,715.800.00%
IMMOFINANZ AG00.360.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%