Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact International Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 12/31/2016


Security NameSharesMarket ValueWeight
SANOFI229,52818,617,078.512.95%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD1,590,58016,030,580.792.54%
ALLIANZ SE REG80,00213,247,990.702.10%
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAIN279,34013,039,021.212.06%
SWISS RE AG129,80212,324,389.241.95%
NORSK HYDRO ASA2,566,18912,312,650.961.95%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO74,12312,220,905.301.93%
VIVENDI621,90911,843,330.611.87%
ING GROEP NV834,95611,774,555.341.86%
KINGFISHER PLC2,699,55711,684,978.791.85%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC4,327,12410,685,596.791.69%
ORANGE681,47710,375,702.461.64%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD445,19110,324,873.791.63%
LONZA GROUP AG REG59,16810,263,510.011.62%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN321,0239,974,598.981.58%
PEUGEOT SA599,3219,794,913.261.55%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD1,409,8669,621,925.971.52%
ROYAL MAIL PLC1,618,4189,241,063.571.46%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA742,6449,227,317.941.46%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S137,0928,926,134.011.41%
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC217,5418,553,356.731.35%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD891,6268,531,355.221.35%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD845,1348,369,098.211.32%
3I GROUP PLC957,8188,332,032.261.32%
NN GROUP NV238,8498,110,756.721.28%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS2,838,1898,090,664.571.28%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG27,2747,733,917.251.22%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP1,100,4097,665,273.681.21%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG63,8827,630,732.571.21%
COCA COLA HBC AG DI331,9907,260,951.871.15%
SANDVIK AB584,3317,248,982.201.15%
MAPFRE SA2,333,0197,136,179.931.13%
AENA SA50,4436,897,996.131.09%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD1,037,3876,897,493.261.09%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD1,121,4696,313,836.551.00%
METRO AG189,5136,313,488.681.00%
IBIDEN CO LTD454,7596,133,115.330.97%
VOPAK127,8296,050,390.030.96%
ORIX CORP385,5416,029,294.670.95%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD1,404,2725,989,147.250.95%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC1,004,1685,932,800.350.94%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC1,008,6365,762,986.190.91%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD479,1415,750,885.960.91%
ABN AMRO GROUP NV CVA256,6455,698,157.190.90%
SUBSEA 7 SA441,8515,610,594.500.89%
MICHELIN (CGDE)50,1865,595,090.140.89%
SAINSBURY (J) PLC1,762,5645,429,532.830.86%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV477,1785,423,094.960.86%
RENAULT SA57,2915,106,743.240.81%
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK535,8004,931,133.040.78%
ELECTROLUX AB SER B196,8984,904,785.840.78%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD237,6404,872,603.080.77%
ADIDAS AG27,9014,418,701.090.70%
LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL REG171,7804,293,021.100.68%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD634,2924,262,218.110.67%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO247,7064,236,922.620.67%
ROHM CO LTD73,0394,214,450.810.67%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO233,0184,015,657.220.64%
SUEDZUCKER AG166,2543,978,836.720.63%
MIXI INC108,4423,970,054.790.63%
KESKO OYJ B SHS79,1583,964,195.290.63%
INVESTOR AB B SHS104,0393,899,486.990.62%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD716,2613,881,141.610.61%
INCHCAPE PLC423,7023,675,301.020.58%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUS34,6153,643,921.050.58%
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENT LTD389,6903,620,298.470.57%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP227,8763,600,767.080.57%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD130,2243,390,913.070.54%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC240,2663,344,380.770.53%
CHALLENGER LTD393,5763,203,268.760.51%
ITAUSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAU PR1,221,6003,107,766.610.49%
LITE ON TECHNOLOGY CORP2,019,7313,045,670.870.48%
K S HOLDINGS CORP172,9423,035,214.760.48%
M DIAS BRANCO SA84,7052,993,185.870.47%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD789,9722,940,175.650.47%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER9,714,7742,869,905.400.45%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA264,8982,785,398.740.44%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHS89,9902,748,852.450.44%
NEDBANK GROUP LTD154,9382,698,017.250.43%
LINK REIT409,0042,658,764.710.42%
NINTENDO CO LTD12,5122,632,524.370.42%
COPA HOLDINGS SA CLASS A28,9452,629,074.350.42%
CNP ASSURANCES139,9412,597,808.650.41%
A2A SPA1,977,3482,565,297.500.41%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREF285,1202,540,473.780.40%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON49,3692,373,960.240.38%
MIRVAC GROUP1,535,1412,367,698.140.37%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD208,2932,318,037.590.37%
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT102,1092,165,391.100.34%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP6,109,9282,161,195.790.34%
OTP BANK PLC74,5552,138,635.570.34%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D1,677,1752,074,059.370.33%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREF199,1002,070,708.510.33%
ORIFLAME HOLDING AG67,6722,049,244.570.32%
YAPI VE KREDI BANKASI2,068,7872,017,267.290.32%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC801,5471,958,577.560.31%
PETROFAC LTD180,3631,936,700.730.31%
COLOPL INC220,3641,874,232.330.30%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC325,3731,832,362.140.29%
MOBILEYE NV47,9721,828,692.640.29%
GLAXOSMITHKLINE PLC94,1631,817,425.450.29%
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.207,6221,791,901.550.28%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS104,4851,780,907.790.28%
RECORDATI SPA60,9661,731,060.610.27%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI744,8731,613,580.920.26%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC313,3231,583,473.770.25%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD288,5001,558,322.970.25%
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD1,843,1041,507,165.390.24%
LG CORP30,0881,494,684.550.24%
BYD CO LTD H278,0211,464,844.330.23%
CIA DE TRANSMISSAO DE ENE PF71,5961,426,992.510.23%
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR SDR32,2061,380,115.340.22%
AGEAS34,0991,352,678.210.21%
BANCO POPULAR ESPANOL1,378,6791,334,920.370.21%
WISTRON CORP1,721,8571,332,971.300.21%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD559,2141,329,695.110.21%
TIGER BRANDS LTD43,2801,259,091.950.20%
BANCO SANTANDER SA240,5441,258,166.610.20%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD28,1911,230,992.090.19%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS1,343,0731,217,802.210.19%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO291,8331,206,380.330.19%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.9,9171,190,436.680.19%
BELLE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS2,091,1421,175,958.050.19%
CHEUNG KONG PROPERTY HOLDING185,6651,138,681.790.18%
SSAB AB B SHARES358,3411,135,618.230.18%
INNOGY SE32,0021,114,223.110.18%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES30,0671,081,599.150.17%
PERSIMMON PLC45,9931,009,322.580.16%
LG ELECTRONICS INC23,5101,004,401.390.16%
EIFFAGE13,885970,244.710.15%
EZAKI GLICO CO LTD19,875933,810.610.15%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD187,289892,582.830.14%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO H174,088871,209.040.14%
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN AG BR25,374798,614.650.13%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP20,044762,165.220.12%
BANCO POPOLARE SC285,609690,456.020.11%
DENA CO LTD28,451623,002.130.10%
INVENTEC CO LTD847,881581,407.120.09%
AEON MALL CO LTD40,942577,087.910.09%
NTN CORP5,30021,493.550.00%
UNILEVER PLC2379,642.060.00%
MTN GROUP LTD1,0299,493.890.00%
CARREFOUR SA3458,329.410.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%