Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 9/30/2014


Security NameSEDOLSharesMarket ValueWeight
NOVARTIS AG REG7103065138,73713,089,629.044.45%
MERCK KGAA474184464,3105,932,928.122.02%
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC0673123131,1085,694,100.831.93%
AXA SA7088429223,3525,504,734.691.87%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTDB5LTM93159,5005,496,239.571.87%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO618355239,1665,289,614.751.80%
NEXT PLC320898648,5165,194,946.231.77%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD6250906487,0004,881,320.941.66%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROUBN33FD4124,1404,787,727.571.63%
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA572377754,5054,720,591.611.60%
CONTINENTAL AG459858924,4254,648,287.541.58%
NESTE OIL OYJB06YV46217,2254,472,874.231.52%
ORANGE5176177294,0694,422,500.821.50%
SWISS RE AGB545MG555,3044,407,534.901.50%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG529412122,0914,368,755.351.48%
SKANSKA AB B SHS7142091209,8194,345,760.041.48%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD6897024577,4514,148,150.671.41%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA7262610272,8934,117,824.441.40%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP6356525131,8084,049,345.551.38%
MTN GROUP LTD6563206190,6104,020,638.171.37%
UNILEVER PLCB10RZP795,7204,011,312.391.36%
DANSKE BANK A/S4588825142,3093,868,838.021.31%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUPB033YN63,946,6033,833,356.671.30%
3I GROUP PLCB1YW440610,8983,796,039.901.29%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD68814361,594,9893,692,345.901.25%
REA GROUP LTD619857896,7903,665,646.241.25%
ALLIANZ SE REG523148522,6063,665,294.481.25%
NOKIA OYJ5902941428,0123,652,334.751.24%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NVBKWP5S5225,4813,651,634.101.24%
AVIVA PLC0216238409,6873,476,899.341.18%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD6434915507,0003,447,600.001.17%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD6055208612,0003,317,336.251.13%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG743780513,7923,293,913.551.12%
BANCO SANTANDER SA5705946332,4003,195,891.411.09%
INVESTOR AB B SHS567959189,0853,153,888.801.07%
HAMMERSON PLC0406501324,9773,026,675.821.03%
SMITH + NEPHEW PLC0922320174,8482,947,930.601.00%
SK HYNIX INC645026764,4202,853,954.040.97%
CAP GEMINI416343739,1932,813,684.770.96%
AKZO NOBEL545831440,8472,799,298.330.95%
ACERINOX SAB01ZVZ5177,6002,730,378.250.93%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLCBHY3ZD1677,7912,721,730.080.92%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.218253118,3002,678,205.000.91%
CNP ASSURANCES5543986133,6512,517,324.100.86%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREFB00FM53175,9002,501,778.250.85%
KT CORP650531675,0202,438,461.030.83%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD6251363128,0002,295,820.230.78%
CALSONIC KANSEI CORP6639840416,8762,268,790.480.77%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD6981488470,4712,250,840.000.76%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON417841920,6712,226,624.720.76%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC6640961224,5652,219,139.070.75%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES503606672,0092,195,713.080.75%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREFB037HR3157,3702,175,915.210.74%
CIA BRASILEIRA DE DIS PREFB5VGS7449,0002,137,348.950.73%
SUBSEA 7 SA5258246144,6272,066,019.580.70%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG507670520,5842,055,776.320.70%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD A6867748158,5002,045,266.640.69%
DELHAIZE GROUP426211829,2152,032,774.010.69%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD6793423252,6932,024,861.180.69%
GS HOLDINGSB01RJV352,9882,023,611.850.69%
VOESTALPINE AG494340249,6041,961,328.380.67%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC0081180301,6401,936,943.810.66%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINB2Q4CS187,4001,906,235.470.65%
METSO OYJ571342252,9071,884,740.320.64%
MICHELIN (CGDE)458836419,8171,869,525.940.64%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD6642666379,0001,844,988.380.63%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC6985383122,7301,827,048.540.62%
IBIDEN CO LTD645610292,1001,793,387.120.61%
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK6091280170,2401,775,704.420.60%
SINO LAND CO68104291,125,0451,747,310.750.59%
KURARAY CO LTD6497662146,6001,718,652.630.58%
NISSHIN STEEL CO LTDB89C2N9186,3571,692,069.570.57%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S596465143,0461,683,065.220.57%
NORSK HYDRO ASAB11HK39296,7941,660,780.250.56%
KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD6484686774,0001,644,031.180.56%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BAN A4813345122,8941,643,496.700.56%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC0878230882,5841,613,943.760.55%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L6900267120,3001,490,384.250.51%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SAB01CP21134,6811,484,944.930.50%
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK61972854,776,0001,408,486.690.48%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO6449629301,0001,391,598.310.47%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA646297291,4351,382,031.040.47%
PERSIMMON PLC068253862,9201,360,716.940.46%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD6985026464,1751,354,081.770.46%
CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI PFB220015497,7001,329,734.650.45%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLCB1RR82860,2931,321,845.780.45%
SHIRE PLCB2QKY0514,7491,276,812.360.43%
AGGREKO PLCBK1PTB749,4491,240,942.670.42%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB C SHSB1VSK5468,8971,205,248.280.41%
TOKYO GAS CO LTD6895448214,0001,202,707.510.41%
SEIKO EPSON CORP661650823,9001,148,210.950.39%
SINGAPORE POST LTD6609478807,3141,136,304.110.39%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD6387406325,5851,106,932.810.38%
PROSIEBEN SAT.1 MEDIA AG REGBCZM1B227,1001,080,084.990.37%
SANOFI56717359,4831,072,874.970.36%
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD607624392,438941,534.700.32%
PCCW LTD65740711,489,800938,187.790.32%
EVN AG429537473,053934,377.490.32%
ACCIONA SA557910712,053902,289.870.31%
TPG TELECOM LTD6351876132,280791,740.930.27%
T+D HOLDINGS INC674429461,200785,817.040.27%
VALMET OYJBH6XZT578,294780,854.100.27%
CASTELLUM ABB0XP0T051,200779,890.130.26%
TALANX AGB8F0TD622,517749,372.950.25%
BERENDSEN PLCB0F997146,939745,732.650.25%
VALEO SA49375796,648739,955.310.25%
ROHM CO LTD674720411,600729,659.510.25%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD698550952,000670,294.910.23%
HUSQVARNA AB B SHSB12PJ2489,365633,504.180.22%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP69166281,474,100610,584.000.21%
PANDORA A/SB44XTX87,470585,790.380.20%
NOVO NORDISK A/S BBHC8X9011,700559,913.110.19%
JOHNSON ELECTRIC HOLDINGSBP4JH17147,625558,933.560.19%
JARDINE STRATEGIC HLDGS LTD647296016,000557,600.000.19%
GPT GROUP6365866164,311556,429.840.19%
POLSKIE GORNICTWO NAFTOWE IB0L9113358,204548,265.900.19%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD664286055,800543,782.310.18%
CHINA DEVELOPMENT FINANCIAL64317561,760,800540,635.840.18%
SINO OCEAN LAND HOLDINGSB24CVP71,016,401534,045.420.18%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGSB1CWJM530,900530,704.230.18%
CARREFOUR SA564156716,963524,141.310.18%
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG461785914,219456,059.000.15%
NISHI NIPPON CITY BANK LTD6639721169,000451,406.170.15%
HERO MOTOCORP LTD63273279,593440,344.480.15%
ORIX CORP666114431,200430,335.020.15%
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC077396015,892428,701.620.15%
YAMAGUCHI FINANCIAL GROUP INB1DGKS944,800423,107.710.14%
KERRY GROUP PLC A45195796,000423,087.660.14%
TELIASONERA AB597838460,364418,036.020.14%
SHARP CORP6800602146,800417,535.890.14%
ARYZTA AGB39VJC94,813414,809.580.14%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC605104641,211392,879.240.13%
BG GROUP PLC087628920,954387,253.220.13%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H6208422492,000376,360.900.13%
CLARIANT AG REG711399021,488367,915.940.13%
NTN CORP66511895,30023,916.310.01%
BYD CO LTD H65366513,00019,954.670.01%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD63324394816,061.260.01%
SANLAM LTDB0L67502,53114,628.310.00%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHSB1QGR4144012,635.260.00%
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC31274891,78111,681.890.00%
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS568743127711,509.000.00%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC68971431,3949,213.270.00%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD64351452609,006.790.00%
SKF AB B SHARESB1Q3J353858,048.870.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORPB076LH4138,6740.000.00%