Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2015


Security NameSharesMarket Value Weight
NOVARTIS AG REG76,3377,538,376.912.23%
UNILEVER PLC175,6587,334,493.562.17%
MERCK KGAA64,3107,189,064.452.12%
ALLIANZ SE REG41,4067,180,409.032.12%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO39,1667,078,648.992.09%
ORANGE409,8006,573,555.121.94%
AXA SA254,8526,406,954.411.89%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NV313,5416,171,409.451.82%
CONTINENTAL AG26,1256,145,187.691.82%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG51,6356,058,063.561.79%
NESTE OIL OYJ217,2255,693,340.621.68%
SWISS RE AG55,3045,337,255.011.58%
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE C SER L5,137,4005,264,113.031.56%
NOKIA OYJ653,2124,974,788.231.47%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD330,7004,905,894.841.45%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROU124,1404,845,505.261.43%
DELHAIZE GROUP53,9154,838,094.851.43%
3I GROUP PLC668,3984,779,464.381.41%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG22,0914,741,439.631.40%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD487,0004,730,689.831.40%
AGGREKO PLC201,0494,551,201.601.34%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP126,9084,515,325.371.33%
ICA GRUPPEN AB134,3004,495,422.101.33%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD583,8514,491,552.391.33%
ENAGAS SA156,5004,469,890.191.32%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC1,079,5874,437,283.721.31%
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA54,5054,426,826.861.31%
WOLSELEY PLC70,1004,146,297.711.22%
INVESTOR AB B SHS104,1754,141,151.971.22%
PROSIEBEN SAT.1 MEDIA AG REG82,7004,040,391.401.19%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA272,8934,005,487.361.18%
DANSKE BANK A/S149,2093,929,461.341.16%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD743,6713,804,813.461.12%
CAP GEMINI44,8933,678,808.011.09%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD1,594,9893,558,093.881.05%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD534,6003,501,916.231.03%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG13,7923,409,023.541.01%
ALUMINA LTD2,748,1003,354,296.620.99%
NORSK HYDRO ASA624,0943,279,059.700.97%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN115,3003,228,210.470.95%
SHIRE PLC40,2823,213,787.420.95%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD102,5003,206,840.650.95%
GPT GROUP910,6853,172,680.280.94%
REED ELSEVIER NV126,9343,159,211.790.93%
RENAULT SA33,9003,075,556.830.91%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREF273,7703,024,567.030.89%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L200,0002,925,576.760.86%
TELE2 AB B SHS243,4632,907,995.130.86%
COMPASS GROUP PLC167,2002,904,620.440.86%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA230,2352,763,644.400.82%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD135,8352,677,564.850.79%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S64,6182,661,442.990.79%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC224,5652,643,386.450.78%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES77,0092,594,316.720.77%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD A174,7002,368,975.980.70%
CALSONIC KANSEI CORP350,0452,316,737.710.68%
COCA COLA WEST CO LTD136,0002,247,333.850.66%
PERSIMMON PLC90,8202,239,777.890.66%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD318,6202,220,015.020.66%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC942,0852,161,215.240.64%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREF232,2002,155,556.460.64%
SINGAPORE POST LTD1,474,6142,106,792.000.62%
AVIVA PLC262,0862,098,999.060.62%
KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD774,0002,078,563.640.61%
KT CORP75,0201,961,847.820.58%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS48,3001,888,759.890.56%
SINO LAND CO1,158,9851,883,800.100.56%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD379,0001,852,394.510.55%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD169,5931,840,537.300.54%
INTU PROPERTIES PLC356,3741,838,650.010.54%
MONDI PLC92,9001,786,584.740.53%
CNP ASSURANCES99,1511,735,763.800.51%
HAMMERSON PLC173,6771,711,667.510.51%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO144,4001,710,446.640.51%
TDK CORP23,6131,672,116.530.49%
T+D HOLDINGS INC120,0001,648,468.890.49%
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.228,5901,638,558.520.48%
ING GROEP NV CVA109,6001,603,551.070.47%
POLSKIE GORNICTWO NAFTOWE I1,096,2151,587,777.870.47%
VOESTALPINE AG43,4041,585,873.440.47%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.14,9221,559,199.780.46%
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK4,776,0001,555,119.140.46%
VIVENDI62,7001,554,891.840.46%
OSRAM LICHT AG31,1001,537,751.290.45%
PANDORA A/S16,3361,485,740.740.44%
MERIDIAN ENER PARTLY PAID SH975,0001,478,481.170.44%
SANOFI14,9331,473,052.720.44%
SHIONOGI + CO LTD43,2001,438,271.150.42%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD346,3151,426,220.810.42%
ROHM CO LTD19,9211,361,372.130.40%
NONGSHIM CO LTD6,1001,337,927.560.40%
IBIDEN CO LTD79,2001,335,235.050.39%
NITTO DENKO CORP19,1001,275,487.850.38%
HUSQVARNA AB B SHS164,7631,191,827.420.35%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC71,9301,178,663.120.35%
SECURITAS AB B SHS81,5831,169,622.410.35%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD325,5851,144,366.820.34%
SEIKO EPSON CORP64,0301,134,152.240.34%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC59,2001,099,879.960.32%
TURKIYE IS BANKASI C475,8001,071,785.630.32%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP2,089,3121,035,198.540.31%
NOK CORP33,4001,004,339.430.30%
VALEO SA6,648990,430.230.29%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO224,800980,966.830.29%
ACCIONA SA12,053927,202.380.27%
MAN GROUP PLC300,200906,181.730.27%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD31,171882,136.720.26%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC31,293878,305.750.26%
BANCO SANTANDER SA115,444864,404.710.26%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SA65,781827,451.550.24%
ACERINOX SA48,900821,557.170.24%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC71,011713,872.870.21%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H722,700709,443.630.21%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD93,800708,190.000.21%
VALMET OYJ57,794692,349.150.20%
GS HOLDINGS17,288667,750.390.20%
ENERGY DEVELOPMENT CORP3,490,900662,891.610.20%
TELIASONERA AB100,064634,997.760.19%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD184,400625,158.750.18%
NATIONAL BANK OF GREECE512,100611,033.140.18%
UNIPOL GRUPPO FINANZIARIO SP108,700576,421.740.17%
PEUGEOT SA33,500559,321.650.17%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS30,900556,529.470.16%
INTESA SANPAOLO161,500547,493.740.16%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD29,900538,793.370.16%
TELEFONICA BRASIL S.A. PREF34,100527,295.160.16%
TENARIS SA36,400511,849.450.15%
NISSHIN STEEL CO LTD39,057487,544.710.14%
NISHI NIPPON CITY BANK LTD167,800486,416.630.14%
UNILEVER NV CVA11,600484,171.730.14%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB C SHS23,697444,004.910.13%
HERO MOTOCORP LTD9,593405,377.600.12%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER1,812,700399,692.810.12%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D226,200369,508.180.11%
VIMPELCOM LTD SPON ADR66,935350,739.400.10%
NTN CORP5,30028,031.810.01%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD4818,561.130.01%
SANLAM LTD2,53116,328.940.00%
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG50015,559.320.00%
BYD CO LTD H3,00015,379.120.00%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHS44014,224.750.00%
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC1,78114,096.140.00%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC1,39411,668.720.00%
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS27711,207.920.00%
SKF AB B SHARES3859,927.360.00%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD2608,487.870.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%