Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2014


Security NameSEDOLSharesMarket ValueWeight
ASSOCIATED BRITISH FOODS PLC0673123129,4346,006,023.002.18%
BT GROUP PLC3091357928,0185,901,941.752.14%
SHIRE PLCB2QKY05114,5265,669,641.302.06%
NEXT PLC320898648,5165,339,220.961.94%
MERCK KGAA474184429,8635,031,304.871.83%
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG4617859131,9404,907,326.131.78%
CONTINENTAL AG459858920,2634,861,536.061.76%
SOCIETE GENERALE SA596651675,1054,625,143.161.68%
REA GROUP LTD619857896,7904,383,277.331.59%
ORANGE5176177294,0694,345,802.711.58%
NOVARTIS AG REG710306549,9504,244,511.641.54%
ARRIUM LTDB7NKJX13,188,7024,009,681.421.46%
OC OERLIKON CORP AG REG4612757234,3883,954,655.571.44%
MTN GROUP LTD6563206192,7783,949,366.801.43%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP6356525145,9233,925,603.071.42%
ALLIANZ SE REG523148522,6063,822,500.101.39%
TELIASONERA AB5978384500,9333,776,678.021.37%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP L635214777,0723,757,905.111.36%
NESTE OIL OYJB06YV46181,1853,695,828.591.34%
SWISS RE AGB545MG539,6393,681,975.771.34%
ING GROEP NV CVA7154182252,8613,597,674.521.31%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD6897024495,4513,550,291.731.29%
AXA SA7088429136,0153,535,035.771.28%
SAINSBURY (J) PLCB019KW7660,5893,483,561.681.26%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV522865857,8053,384,722.241.23%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD6250906351,0003,364,108.431.22%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS0604316934,9053,324,277.071.21%
VOESTALPINE AG494340272,1903,178,376.281.15%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTDB5LTM93104,4003,130,125.341.14%
BNP PARIBAS730968140,5283,126,033.871.13%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA7262610196,2123,093,692.991.12%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG743780512,2083,004,534.391.09%
CAP GEMINI416343739,1932,968,455.571.08%
POLSKIE GORNICTWO NAFTOWE IB0L91131,956,2432,875,744.551.04%
CNP ASSURANCES5543986133,6512,831,969.451.03%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTDB0J7D91161,2402,723,035.830.99%
3I GROUP PLCB1YW440405,6032,693,628.140.98%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO618355222,4002,622,407.440.95%
INVESTOR AB B SHS567959172,3802,617,240.310.95%
NATIXISB1HDJL2352,7252,591,610.280.94%
SACYR SA5504789365,0272,428,791.590.88%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUPB033YN62,447,1632,411,793.420.88%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV598662265,2032,294,782.940.83%
ARYZTA AGB39VJC925,9192,293,709.580.83%
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC6640961204,1502,247,379.440.82%
SK HYNIX INC645026764,4202,185,826.970.79%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES503606659,6452,185,012.310.79%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD6251363128,0002,178,066.700.79%
DNB ASA4263304125,1452,174,837.220.79%
BALOISE HOLDING AG REG712459417,2252,170,017.890.79%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD6793423226,6932,167,665.070.79%
TRELLEBORG AB B SHS4902384105,2492,120,493.160.77%
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BAN A4813345152,3842,089,710.370.76%
KT CORP650531675,0202,088,322.740.76%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC0081180301,6402,079,112.180.75%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD6055208354,0002,052,782.370.75%
FRED OLSEN ENERGY ASA534410160,2542,009,276.490.73%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDINB2Q4CS187,4002,005,160.060.73%
BERENDSEN PLCB0F9971106,4391,985,467.820.72%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD6642666379,0001,956,946.960.71%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L6900267120,3001,956,666.210.71%
VIMPELCOM LTD SPON ADRB62HR76205,5001,855,665.000.67%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD6981488470,4711,843,712.710.67%
SCOR SEB1LB9P652,4941,839,420.490.67%
IBIDEN CO LTD645610292,1001,821,190.090.66%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC0878230882,5841,734,902.770.63%
KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD6484686774,0001,675,889.410.61%
KBC GROEP NV449774927,0291,665,332.710.60%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SAB01CP21152,8101,662,116.830.60%
KONICA MINOLTA INC6496700174,0001,631,515.490.59%
UNILEVER PLCB10RZP736,9361,579,737.140.57%
AEGON NV5927375168,4721,552,490.390.56%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG507670514,2021,529,399.030.56%
SOHO CHINA LTDB27WLD21,849,5601,521,658.280.55%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG52941216,9421,517,606.170.55%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLCB1RR82860,2931,462,875.290.53%
ACCOR SA585284227,6511,415,711.480.51%
PERSIMMON PLC068253862,9201,413,295.560.51%
ITAUSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAU PR2458771333,8001,368,335.920.50%
TELECOM CORP OF NEW ZEALAND6881436635,0041,346,325.450.49%
UNITED INTERNET AG REG SHARE435413428,1151,319,360.340.48%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO6449629301,0001,311,437.100.48%
ROCKWOOL INTL A/S B SHS47134906,6691,295,457.420.47%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD A6867748110,5001,289,126.470.47%
BANKINTER SA5474008155,4391,252,080.700.45%
NISSHIN STEEL CO LTDB89C2N9143,6801,233,471.300.45%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.21825316,2001,230,328.000.45%
ORIX CORP666114487,0001,228,914.750.45%
ANTOFAGASTA PLC004561485,4441,192,089.140.43%
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA572377713,5941,105,879.410.40%
TOKYO GAS CO LTD6895448214,0001,087,542.260.39%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC6643108163,4001,050,532.420.38%
EVN AG429537473,0531,028,895.280.37%
D IETEREN SA/NV424749421,5751,013,093.000.37%
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK LTD662460830,323999,160.260.36%
LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL REGB18ZRK266,161989,306.810.36%
CHINA TRAVEL INTL INV HK61972854,776,000967,726.380.35%
AGILE PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDB0PR2F41,174,000964,548.520.35%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD6387406252,998953,759.070.35%
DR. REDDY S LABORATORIES641095921,835939,995.980.34%
VALEO SA49375796,648936,668.180.34%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD643514525,060883,746.860.32%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S596465121,245852,166.400.31%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREFB037HR354,700821,772.660.30%
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC077396024,992786,941.880.29%
EVERLIGHT ELECTRONICS CO LTD6094922307,000780,340.680.28%
NAMCO BANDAI HOLDINGS INCB0JDQD432,100763,103.340.28%
SEIKO EPSON CORP661650823,900748,464.860.27%
JOHNSON ELECTRIC HOLDINGS6281939796,000735,186.180.27%
T+D HOLDINGS INC674429461,200730,005.170.26%
DELHAIZE GROUP42621189,520696,520.870.25%
CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI PFB220015451,100675,068.030.25%
IMERYS SAB011GL47,558672,276.000.24%
SINO LAND CO6810429446,000659,631.760.24%
SEADRILL LTDB09RMQ118,569653,841.470.24%
OSRAM LICHT AGB9239359,725630,859.880.23%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD698550952,000616,217.300.22%
KINGFISHER PLC331952187,299613,779.960.22%
KB FINANCIAL GROUP INCB3DF0Y617,070598,936.010.22%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGSB1CWJM530,900592,974.010.22%
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.232859557,900585,029.910.21%
INFOSYS LTD SP ADR239882210,500568,890.000.21%
SHIMAO PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTDB16YNS1257,500566,824.190.21%
GPT GROUP6365866164,311558,127.090.20%
SINO OCEAN LAND HOLDINGSB24CVP7975,000532,947.750.19%
ROHM CO LTD674720411,600519,124.300.19%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD643557678,000500,231.560.18%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD664286055,800498,474.380.18%
PANDORA A/SB44XTX87,470493,221.220.18%
SUNCORP GROUP LTD658508440,309482,107.890.17%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC605104646,000455,807.230.17%
WIPRO LTD ADR264612332,600436,840.000.16%
VIVENDI483477715,132426,146.150.15%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC698538335,500422,417.490.15%
CLARIANT AG REG711399021,488418,159.480.15%
SANOFI56717353,950417,506.400.15%
SUBSEA 7 SA525824622,584416,485.280.15%
BANCO SANTANDER SA570594643,519415,620.010.15%
AMADEUS IT HOLDING SA A SHSB3MSM289,970414,484.530.15%
CIA SANEAMENTO BASICO DE SPB1YCHL843,300404,888.100.15%
BG GROUP PLC087628920,954391,196.560.14%
NISHI NIPPON CITY BANK LTD6639721169,000380,720.590.14%
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD682112023,508376,399.570.14%
HERO MOTOCORP LTD63273279,593365,877.430.13%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H6208422492,000336,716.550.12%
ITAUSA INV ITAU RCTBJ351N45,12521,008.750.01%
BYD CO LTD H65366513,00018,590.350.01%
NTN CORP66511895,30017,975.370.01%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD63324394817,399.890.01%
SANLAM LTDB0L67502,53113,838.760.01%
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC31274891,78113,407.200.00%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHSB1QGR4144012,680.190.00%
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS568743127711,793.610.00%
SKF AB B SHARESB1Q3J353859,840.820.00%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC68971431,3949,218.360.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORPB076LH4138,6740.000.00%