Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 12/31/2015


Security NameSharesMarket Value Weight
SANOFI145,25112,373,418.212.52%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO57,71810,238,381.622.08%
ORANGE605,99310,131,472.712.06%
AXA SA355,8489,719,007.751.98%
VIVENDI446,7079,589,968.861.95%
ING GROEP NV CVA685,0109,264,373.381.88%
SWISS RE AG89,3428,730,933.211.78%
ALLIANZ SE REG48,7068,582,242.321.75%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NV398,6508,405,413.011.71%
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC1,243,5578,278,162.641.68%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD252,3498,058,751.211.64%
NOVARTIS AG REG93,0788,011,300.451.63%
ADECCO SA REG109,7877,518,620.881.53%
MONDI PLC382,9987,505,514.831.53%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC428,5037,426,598.811.51%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG37,1957,407,552.521.51%
TPG TELECOM LTD1,031,4717,373,304.081.50%
ROYAL MAIL PLC1,098,6347,194,448.641.46%
NOKIA OYJ1,011,3697,151,984.051.45%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD1,163,7906,661,637.171.36%
INVESTOR AB B SHS177,7746,541,629.241.33%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD258,3956,479,773.571.32%
PERSIMMON PLC212,9826,352,668.941.29%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA513,0006,042,757.891.23%
LONZA GROUP AG REG36,6535,964,625.181.21%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP L197,2305,679,275.531.16%
PEUGEOT SA321,6965,636,645.411.15%
NOVO NORDISK A/S B96,1455,564,516.431.13%
SUBSEA 7 SA783,9355,548,862.041.13%
COCA COLA HBC AG DI253,9155,406,186.091.10%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD583,8515,374,641.381.09%
3I GROUP PLC753,9005,339,396.811.09%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA509,0185,322,526.221.08%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S75,9075,299,244.541.08%
RELX NV308,0975,186,911.641.06%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS2,292,0344,993,046.581.02%
KINGFISHER PLC1,029,6964,986,297.331.01%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD487,0004,811,764.060.98%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD2,123,3804,785,680.480.97%
NINTENDO CO LTD33,6964,629,686.710.94%
NORDEX SE127,3374,470,483.760.91%
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD442,0744,452,441.880.91%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD214,2664,437,951.170.90%
ATLANTIA SPA163,1974,316,144.710.88%
INCHCAPE PLC369,5764,263,179.260.87%
SAINSBURY (J) PLC1,105,6414,209,646.400.86%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD1,394,4984,208,819.620.86%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD398,8494,172,771.450.85%
CAP GEMINI44,8934,163,699.490.85%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG14,8223,994,695.130.81%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SA233,3743,993,697.610.81%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD947,1323,992,548.020.81%
CONTINENTAL AG16,2983,941,013.850.80%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD188,2873,882,955.850.79%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD104,5273,710,643.750.75%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L200,0003,706,742.850.75%
SEGRO PLC577,2433,652,324.220.74%
MONDI LTD183,1543,617,333.640.74%
RENAULT SA33,9003,391,831.820.69%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN115,3003,378,323.880.69%
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B116,1713,370,979.030.69%
COCA COLA WEST CO LTD162,0543,277,385.570.67%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.29,0633,160,310.620.64%
CHALLENGER LTD502,0623,159,192.540.64%
ORKLA ASA399,5003,151,731.050.64%
TRUWORTHS INTERNATIONAL LTD526,5463,097,880.710.63%
AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LTD20,8853,031,457.750.62%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC540,4053,007,583.370.61%
CAPITEC BANK HOLDINGS LTD86,6353,006,870.650.61%
OTP BANK PLC145,1272,993,334.320.61%
ELISA OYJ77,6192,919,194.170.59%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC30,8792,856,537.290.58%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP163,7772,789,092.280.57%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD498,2822,756,812.940.56%
OSRAM LICHT AG65,6532,741,778.780.56%
IBIDEN CO LTD187,0342,679,164.160.54%
NIKON CORP189,1842,531,722.700.51%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP59,6942,489,108.900.51%
DS SMITH PLC421,5992,465,667.380.50%
BM+FBOVESPA SA898,3502,456,335.160.50%
AXFOOD AB136,6852,370,461.680.48%
PANDORA A/S18,7912,368,344.380.48%
KBC GROEP NV36,6912,293,197.220.47%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC271,7812,244,060.110.46%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER10,002,0052,240,220.610.46%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV583,6002,206,472.260.45%
AGEAS47,1002,185,188.240.44%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO521,1192,135,794.340.43%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV34,2332,130,853.970.43%
VIMPELCOM LTD SPON ADR648,9482,128,549.440.43%
NN GROUP NV59,6062,102,202.210.43%
NOKIAN RENKAAT OYJ57,7232,059,931.670.42%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO393,4122,010,047.190.41%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC216,9791,998,992.500.41%
A2A SPA1,469,3851,988,802.150.40%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD379,0001,908,636.940.39%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP5,079,1261,856,099.460.38%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD169,5931,763,029.410.36%
KOSE CORP18,7501,732,200.380.35%
GPT GROUP491,3371,698,910.720.35%
INTESA SANPAOLO472,4351,568,306.680.32%
UNILEVER PLC35,0951,504,993.840.31%
CNP ASSURANCES108,8411,467,584.480.30%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES47,1901,459,447.450.30%
AEON MALL CO LTD82,9501,421,585.640.29%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC325,3731,403,737.340.29%
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENT LTD256,3771,339,413.310.27%
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAIN30,7291,331,098.030.27%
VALMET OYJ137,9941,329,269.970.27%
SUEDZUCKER AG62,8701,245,591.200.25%
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE C SER L1,751,5791,227,139.240.25%
ACCIONA SA13,6971,172,443.010.24%
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.313,2901,160,301.040.24%
GLOBE TELECOM INC28,5011,119,603.210.23%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD331,2371,077,716.550.22%
LG ELECTRONICS INC21,022955,755.650.19%
DELTA ELECTRONICS THAI NVDR434,723918,594.070.19%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB C SHS52,718903,059.120.18%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD6,100876,945.650.18%
GALENICA AG REG527825,011.590.17%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG24,080756,230.800.15%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD231,606738,234.140.15%
DIRECT LINE INSURANCE GROUP122,137731,953.230.15%
SMA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY AG12,985717,794.100.15%
CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI PFB117,400717,092.760.15%
PROMOTORA Y OPERADORA DE INF60,641712,475.530.14%
HAMMERSON PLC79,205700,058.440.14%
AEON CO LTD42,277650,845.630.13%
SINO LAND CO412,762602,343.700.12%
DR. REDDY S LABORATORIES12,648592,702.140.12%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS30,900572,786.980.12%
PORTO SEGURO SA66,363481,868.730.10%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H325,175349,250.700.07%
TELESITES SAB DE CV87,57856,995.440.01%
NTN CORP5,30022,329.740.00%
CARREFOUR SA3369,692.810.00%
BANCO SANTANDER SA1,8559,121.650.00%
MTN GROUP LTD1,0298,846.730.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%