Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 6/30/2017


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
AMAZON.COM INC02313510629,05828,128,144.003.36%
ALPHABET INC CL A02079K30529,89427,791,853.923.32%
PEPSICO INC713448108228,42426,380,687.763.15%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102233,57625,258,908.643.02%
APPLE INC037833100167,66224,146,681.242.88%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104293,20123,696,504.822.83%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP459200101146,83922,588,243.372.70%
PACCAR INC693718108341,31022,540,112.402.69%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103305,71021,638,153.802.58%
CUMMINS INC231021106132,39021,476,305.802.56%
MERCK + CO. INC.58933Y105307,17819,687,038.022.35%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC74834L100176,61019,631,967.602.34%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106414,40919,323,891.672.31%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC931427108244,34519,134,656.952.29%
INTEL CORP458140100563,33919,007,057.862.27%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC038222105446,07418,427,316.942.20%
SYSCO CORP871829107356,97717,966,652.412.15%
COMCAST CORP CLASS A20030N101444,50417,300,095.682.07%
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC45168D104105,94817,102,126.162.04%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO194162103218,78716,218,680.311.94%
ROSS STORES INC778296103274,59515,852,369.351.89%
F5 NETWORKS INC315616102121,54515,443,507.701.84%
METLIFE INC59156R108272,31914,961,205.861.79%
TJX COMPANIES INC872540109205,05014,798,458.501.77%
SYNOPSYS INC871607107202,26414,751,113.521.76%
LAM RESEARCH CORP512807108100,24314,177,367.491.69%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610529,12412,118,496.401.45%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC858119100332,71311,914,452.531.42%
BIOGEN INC09062X10342,13911,434,839.041.37%
ROBERT HALF INTL INC770323103221,76510,629,196.451.27%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTER CL A811065101145,7649,957,138.841.19%
SANOFI ADR80105N105205,6529,852,787.321.18%
MICROSOFT CORP594918104134,2279,252,267.111.10%
DOMTAR CORP257559203227,7008,748,234.001.04%
CELGENE CORP15102010465,2688,476,355.161.01%
MACK CALI REALTY CORP554489104289,3217,852,171.940.94%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC28551210973,9617,819,156.920.93%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V104167,7247,490,553.840.89%
HOST HOTELS + RESORTS INC44107P104408,7107,467,131.700.89%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X102815,8436,844,922.770.82%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC17737610085,2086,780,852.640.81%
POPULAR INC733174700159,5046,652,911.840.79%
LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD539481952111,9436,218,193.590.74%
FACEBOOK INC A30303M10240,0976,053,845.060.72%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E10850,8566,013,213.440.72%
UNITED RENTALS INC91136310952,7835,949,171.930.71%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS SPON ADR23304Y10089,4395,411,059.500.65%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101538,7985,339,488.180.64%
LEAR CORP52186520436,9905,255,539.200.63%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP41651510496,5995,078,209.430.61%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC01165910955,4684,978,807.680.59%
AVANGRID INC05351W103107,1854,732,217.750.57%
MASTERCARD INC A57636Q10438,4924,674,853.400.56%
OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS681936100135,5424,475,596.840.53%
CAN IMPERIAL BK OF COMMERCE13606910153,0034,301,723.480.51%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO13442910980,8654,217,109.750.50%
FOOT LOCKER INC34484910482,3724,059,292.160.48%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP7591EP100273,1433,998,813.520.48%
BCE INC05534B76085,9763,872,359.040.46%
VMWARE INC CLASS A92856340243,1163,769,631.880.45%
MASIMO CORP57479510041,2573,761,813.260.45%
TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS879433829130,4163,619,044.000.43%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP53418710953,1063,588,903.480.43%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA63306795485,3433,583,394.000.43%
BERRY GLOBAL GROUP INC08579W10362,1733,544,482.730.42%
BURLINGTON STORES INC12201710638,0473,499,943.530.42%
BRUKER CORP116794108102,0182,942,199.120.35%
LOUISIANA PACIFIC CORP546347105122,0012,941,444.110.35%
BANK OF AMERICA CORP060505104120,5242,923,912.240.35%
NATIONAL BEVERAGE CORP63501710628,5562,671,699.360.32%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT A02665T306117,8852,660,664.450.32%
LOEWS CORP54042410856,4992,644,718.190.32%
HP INC40434L105145,6622,546,171.760.30%
BANK OF MONTREAL06367110134,1002,504,304.000.30%
TORO CO89109210836,1312,503,516.990.30%
TELUS CORP87971M96272,0442,483,568.090.30%
MANPOWERGROUP INC56418H10021,8682,441,562.200.29%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP00123Q104109,6282,333,980.120.28%
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC07181310938,4412,327,218.140.28%
AT+T INC00206R10260,1382,269,006.740.27%
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA06414910737,6162,261,850.080.27%
CBRE GROUP INC A12504L10960,3822,197,904.800.26%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP31677310083,8952,177,914.200.26%
MGIC INVESTMENT CORP552848103191,2352,141,832.000.26%
WEINGARTEN REALTY INVESTORS94874110370,5482,123,494.800.25%
ORIX SPONSORED ADR68633010127,0302,106,447.900.25%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100125,4742,096,670.540.25%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSM8737E10818,5512,078,825.060.25%
RADIAN GROUP INC750236101126,2132,063,582.550.25%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME A76131V202168,3312,055,321.510.25%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS UNSP ADR35958N10756,5402,034,874.600.24%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410064,0001,945,600.000.23%
SUBSEA 7 SA SPON ADR864323100134,2031,815,229.780.22%
BANCO SANTANDER BRASIL ADS05967A107211,7221,594,266.660.19%
SOUTHWEST GAS HOLDINGS INC84489510214,1951,037,086.700.12%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186649,647.780.01%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,15039,312.000.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68838,537.040.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221833,441.200.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736428,220.920.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624225,712.500.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410941424,140.340.00%
3M CO88579Y10111523,941.850.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP69347510519023,725.300.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610337622,184.000.00%
KROGER CO50104410186020,055.200.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512019,191.600.00%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE50075410622319,097.720.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314118,204.510.00%
US BANCORP90297330434617,964.320.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720117,434.740.00%
COACH INC18975410434816,474.320.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919116,089.840.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250415,775.200.00%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A57190320214614,645.260.00%
WESTROCK CO96145D10525614,504.960.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613114,487.290.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735814,277.040.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915513,508.250.00%
NUCOR CORP67034610523013,310.100.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029213,096.200.00%
MORGAN STANLEY61744644829213,011.520.00%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN45866F10419512,854.400.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421911,801.910.00%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910412011,517.600.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A60920710526511,445.350.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031022,87310,917.400.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC96683710624810,443.280.00%
GAP INC/THE3647601084459,785.550.00%
GENERAL MILLS INC3703341041759,695.000.00%
TARGET CORP87612E1061819,464.490.00%
LSC COMMUNICATIONS INC50218P1074098,752.600.00%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG607541012358,518.750.00%
KOHLS CORP5002551042128,198.040.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,5467,188.900.00%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO W/I2578672005697,135.260.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026666,706.620.00%
RALPH LAUREN CORP751212101826,051.600.00%