Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 12/31/2016


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V104625,57333,393,086.743.75%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102253,47226,376,296.322.96%
AMAZON.COM INC02313510633,73425,296,114.582.84%
CUMMINS INC231021106176,32224,097,927.742.71%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104323,68123,848,816.082.68%
INTEL CORP458140100655,64423,780,207.882.67%
SYSCO CORP871829107420,89523,304,956.152.62%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103305,71021,891,893.102.46%
PEPSICO INC713448108199,31720,854,537.712.34%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106460,70020,238,551.002.27%
ALPHABET INC CL A02079K30525,41620,140,909.202.26%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC038222105616,40319,891,324.812.24%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO075887109118,50019,617,675.002.20%
F5 NETWORKS INC315616102134,86319,517,373.362.19%
EBAY INC278642103649,30019,277,717.002.17%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E108204,04819,119,297.602.15%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC177376100203,52918,177,174.992.04%
MERCK + CO. INC.58933Y105307,17818,083,568.862.03%
APPLE INC037833100152,80017,697,296.001.99%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP316773100637,52617,194,076.221.93%
NORDSTROM INC655664100353,43416,940,091.621.90%
ROSS STORES INC778296103242,20015,888,320.001.79%
VISTEON CORP92839U206195,30915,691,125.061.76%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC011659109171,44515,212,314.851.71%
MASCO CORP574599106467,24214,774,192.041.66%
METLIFE INC59156R108272,31914,675,270.911.65%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC858119100398,11314,164,860.541.59%
LAM RESEARCH CORP512807108133,70014,136,101.001.59%
PACCAR INC693718108188,70012,057,930.001.36%
KOHLS CORP500255104239,57211,830,065.361.33%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRIS42824C109497,21411,505,531.961.29%
XEROX CORP9841211031,287,43711,239,325.011.26%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A518439104142,42710,894,241.231.22%
POPULAR INC733174700242,80010,639,496.001.20%
BIOGEN INC09062X10334,9949,923,598.521.12%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG60754101229,3099,855,700.821.11%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC88355610268,2569,630,921.601.08%
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO/THE82434810635,4009,513,396.001.07%
LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD539481952175,2829,259,145.361.04%
DOMTAR CORP257559203227,7008,887,131.001.00%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO194162103134,7748,819,610.560.99%
MICROSOFT CORP594918104134,2278,340,865.780.94%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X1021,061,0848,096,070.920.91%
AFLAC INC001055102110,3007,676,880.000.86%
SYNOPSYS INC871607107123,2357,253,612.100.82%
FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC30249U101200,8527,136,271.560.80%
TERADATA CORP88076W103259,0337,037,926.610.79%
MACK CALI REALTY CORP554489104238,6236,924,839.460.78%
QUANTA SERVICES INC74762E102197,3746,878,483.900.77%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSM8737E10863,5036,684,960.810.75%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME A76131V202408,0266,255,038.580.70%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA633067954147,0435,979,087.130.67%
BRUKER CORP116794108278,8955,906,996.100.66%
COMCAST CORP CLASS A20030N10181,3005,613,765.000.63%
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC93142710867,5005,586,300.000.63%
LEAR CORP52186520442,0005,559,540.000.62%
HP INC40434L105373,4005,541,256.000.62%
AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT A02665T306260,8005,471,584.000.61%
SOUTHWEST GAS HOLDINGS INC84489510270,2775,384,623.740.61%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP02687478471,9844,701,275.040.53%
TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS879433829146,0764,217,214.120.47%
UNITED RENTALS INC91136310937,3003,938,134.000.44%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP53418710953,1063,519,334.620.40%
FOOT LOCKER INC34484910448,4003,431,076.000.39%
WATERS CORP94184810325,1733,382,999.470.38%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTER CL A81106510146,7003,332,979.000.37%
CAN IMPERIAL BK OF COMMERCE13606910138,8003,166,080.000.36%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS + FRAGR90384S30312,1933,108,483.420.35%
HOST HOTELS + RESORTS INC44107P104153,7002,895,708.000.33%
MORGAN STANLEY61744644865,4922,767,037.000.31%
ARTHUR J GALLAGHER + CO36357610952,7002,738,292.000.31%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN035710409266,4182,656,187.460.30%
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA06414910746,3822,582,549.760.29%
STORE CAPITAL CORP862121100104,0002,569,840.000.29%
AT+T INC00206R10260,1382,557,669.140.29%
BANK OF MONTREAL06367110134,1002,452,472.000.28%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD SPON ADR654744408119,1002,382,000.000.27%
RALPH LAUREN CORP75121210126,2822,373,790.240.27%
CBS CORP CLASS B NON VOTING12485720237,3002,373,026.000.27%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101268,3002,339,576.000.26%
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST71943U104122,8002,328,288.000.26%
CARLISLE COS INC14233910021,0002,316,090.000.26%
DRIL QUIP INC26203710437,6742,262,323.700.25%
VMWARE INC CLASS A92856340228,2002,220,186.000.25%
SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC84763R10118,0002,201,940.000.25%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100150,7352,200,731.000.25%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410064,0002,188,800.000.25%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC74834L10021,9392,016,194.100.23%
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP00123Q104109,6281,987,555.640.22%
ROBERT HALF INTL INC77032310323,2901,136,086.200.13%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68837,844.960.00%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186636,952.220.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,15035,721.000.00%
KROGER CO50104410186029,678.600.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221829,229.440.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736425,887.680.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624225,221.240.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664925,096.830.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410941422,985.280.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP69347510519022,222.400.00%
3M CO88579Y10111520,535.550.00%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE50075410622319,472.360.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512019,213.200.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610337619,112.080.00%
US BANCORP90297330434617,774.020.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720116,660.890.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314116,090.920.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250415,230.880.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613115,017.840.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031022,87314,479.920.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421914,418.960.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919114,149.280.00%
NUCOR CORP67034610523013,689.600.00%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC1696561053513,206.200.00%
TARGET CORP87612E10618113,073.630.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO WHEN DIS74271810915513,032.400.00%
WESTROCK CO96145D10525612,997.120.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54612,847.260.00%
COACH INC18975410434812,186.960.00%
LSC COMMUNICATIONS INC50218P10740912,139.120.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029212,106.320.00%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A57190320214612,071.280.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A60920710526511,747.450.00%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO13442910919111,549.770.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735811,488.220.00%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN45866F10419511,001.900.00%
GENERAL MILLS INC37033410417510,809.750.00%
GAP INC/THE3647601084459,985.800.00%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO W/I2578672005699,286.080.00%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP459200101528,631.480.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC9668371062487,628.480.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026666,027.300.00%