Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 9/30/2016


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V104625,57332,517,284.543.64%
MERCK + CO. INC.58933Y105511,27831,908,859.983.57%
MICROSOFT CORP594918104534,18430,768,998.403.45%
INTEL CORP458140100749,24428,283,961.003.17%
PEPSICO INC713448108239,44926,044,867.732.92%
AMAZON.COM INC02313510630,53425,566,423.542.86%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102310,17225,325,543.802.84%
CUMMINS INC231021106194,12224,876,734.302.79%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103293,81023,246,247.202.60%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E108183,44822,116,490.882.48%
SYSCO CORP871829107429,69521,059,351.952.36%
ALPHABET INC CL A02079K30525,41620,435,988.962.29%
F5 NETWORKS INC315616102163,56320,386,492.322.28%
NORDSTROM INC655664100392,93420,385,415.922.28%
MASCO CORP574599106571,81919,619,109.892.20%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106539,10019,035,621.002.13%
FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC30249U101637,37018,910,767.902.12%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC038222105616,40318,584,550.452.08%
VISTEON CORP92839U206258,30918,510,422.942.07%
APPLE INC037833100152,80017,274,040.001.93%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104228,28117,189,559.301.92%
QUANTA SERVICES INC74762E102542,47415,183,847.261.70%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A518439104156,45213,855,389.121.55%
CITRIX SYSTEMS INC177376100158,92913,543,929.381.52%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP316773100637,52613,043,781.961.46%
XEROX CORP9841211031,287,43713,041,736.811.46%
SYNOPSYS INC871607107204,63512,145,087.251.36%
METLIFE INC59156R108272,31912,099,133.171.35%
ALASKA AIR GROUP INC011659109171,44511,291,367.701.26%
PACCAR INC693718108188,70011,091,786.001.24%
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC88355610268,25610,856,799.361.22%
STEEL DYNAMICS INC858119100417,61310,436,148.871.17%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO194162103134,7749,992,144.361.12%
FACEBOOK INC A30303M10277,2939,914,373.111.11%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG60754101205,3099,606,408.111.08%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.N2271710783,2269,348,776.581.05%
POPULAR INC733174700242,8009,279,816.001.04%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X1021,205,9849,020,760.321.01%
BRUKER CORP116794108396,2958,976,081.751.01%
NUCOR CORP670346105178,8728,845,220.400.99%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610519,8988,426,803.000.94%
HOST HOTELS + RESORTS INC44107P104540,7008,418,699.000.94%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN035710409759,3187,972,839.000.89%
LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD539481952154,0827,913,665.590.89%
DOMTAR CORP257559203205,8007,641,354.000.86%
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP14040H105100,3667,209,289.780.81%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSM8737E10863,5037,017,716.530.79%
BIOGEN INC09062X10320,8946,540,448.820.73%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA633067954181,2436,415,388.520.72%
COMCAST CORP CLASS A20030N10190,4005,997,136.000.67%
INTUIT INC46120210353,6005,896,536.000.66%
TERADATA CORP88076W103188,2335,835,223.000.65%
HP INC40434L105373,4005,798,902.000.65%
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC74834L10064,1395,428,083.570.61%
ENSCO PLC CL AG3157S106618,2005,254,700.000.59%
MACK CALI REALTY CORP554489104191,1235,202,368.060.58%
AMERICAN CAPITAL AGENCY CORP02503X105259,1285,063,361.120.57%
KOHLS CORP500255104112,0724,903,150.000.55%
DRIL QUIP INC26203710486,5744,825,634.760.54%
KROGER CO501044101149,8214,446,687.280.50%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME A76131V202264,2264,438,996.800.50%
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A09057220726,9424,413,369.020.49%
AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP02687478471,9844,271,530.560.48%
WATERS CORP94184810325,1733,989,668.770.45%
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO/THE82434810613,8003,817,908.000.43%
SOUTHWEST GAS CORP84489510252,7773,687,001.220.41%
TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS879433829118,8763,231,049.680.36%
AFLAC INC00105510242,4003,047,288.000.34%
AT+T INC00206R10274,1383,010,744.180.34%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC929089100103,4002,979,988.000.33%
ULTA SALON COSMETICS + FRAGR90384S30312,1932,901,690.140.32%
PHYSICIANS REALTY TRUST71943U104122,8002,645,112.000.30%
STORE CAPITAL CORP86212110088,9002,619,883.000.29%
QUALCOMM INC74752510336,7172,515,114.500.28%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP53418710953,1062,494,919.880.28%
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA06414910746,3822,457,782.180.28%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410084,4002,413,840.000.27%
KIMCO REALTY CORP49446R10983,3002,411,535.000.27%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO07588710913,2002,372,436.000.27%
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRIS42824C109104,2142,370,868.500.27%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100150,7352,295,694.050.26%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101268,3002,288,599.000.26%
OWENS + MINOR INC69073210265,8002,285,234.000.26%
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC00846U10147,0182,214,077.620.25%
ROBERT HALF INTL INC77032310337,0901,404,227.400.16%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186633,063.880.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68829,101.120.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221828,052.240.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664927,971.900.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736426,284.440.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624222,472.120.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410941422,413.960.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,15021,766.500.00%
3M CO88579Y10111520,266.450.00%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE50075410622319,960.730.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610337619,796.400.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512018,301.200.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314117,785.740.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP69347510519017,117.100.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031022,87316,261.180.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250415,986.880.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421915,498.630.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720115,332.280.00%
US BANCORP90297330434614,839.940.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613114,326.160.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54614,254.120.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735814,137.420.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO WHEN DIS74271810915513,911.250.00%
COACH INC18975410434812,722.880.00%
TARGET CORP87612E10618112,431.080.00%
WESTROCK CO96145D10525612,410.880.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029212,357.440.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919112,231.640.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A60920710526511,633.500.00%
GENERAL MILLS INC37033410417511,179.000.00%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN45866F1043910,505.040.00%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO13442910919110,447.700.00%
GAP INC/THE3647601084459,896.800.00%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO2578671016299,887.880.00%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A5719032021469,830.180.00%
MORGAN STANLEY6174464482929,361.520.00%
RALPH LAUREN CORP751212101828,293.480.00%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP459200101528,260.200.00%
WELLS FARGO + CO9497461011858,191.800.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC9668371062487,030.800.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026665,694.300.00%