Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2016


Security NameSharesMarket Value Weight
SANOFI145,25111,728,807.342.09%
ORANGE657,06011,527,053.162.06%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO64,51811,426,049.112.04%
AXA SA447,36510,547,658.681.88%
VIVENDI474,91210,001,121.041.79%
ING GROEP NV CVA814,6909,868,683.561.76%
SAINSBURY (J) PLC2,433,1199,662,547.561.73%
ALLIANZ SE REG56,8039,253,137.301.65%
ADECCO SA REG138,1179,035,691.591.61%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NV398,6508,981,151.271.60%
PEUGEOT SA499,4438,571,256.181.53%
MONDI PLC436,7368,386,347.611.50%
COCA COLA HBC AG DI390,2298,300,966.581.48%
SWISS RE AG89,3428,293,743.851.48%
NOKIA OYJ1,375,5678,190,334.081.46%
NORSK HYDRO ASA1,961,0958,077,921.311.44%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD315,9727,894,028.881.41%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S111,2737,863,034.441.40%
TPG TELECOM LTD895,4117,810,931.301.39%
IBIDEN CO LTD632,4127,742,327.611.38%
ATLANTIA SPA278,3347,729,570.511.38%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD1,409,8667,727,011.491.38%
ROYAL MAIL PLC1,098,6347,590,573.091.36%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG35,4027,211,198.021.29%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS153,8617,116,427.021.27%
CHALLENGER LTD1,041,0286,718,799.941.20%
NOVARTIS AG REG91,1216,631,998.851.18%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP L197,2306,558,817.521.17%
PERSIMMON PLC212,9826,382,581.511.14%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA594,0736,363,583.641.14%
LONZA GROUP AG REG36,6536,227,163.471.11%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD268,5875,980,150.071.07%
METRO AG189,5135,880,580.791.05%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD627,0495,810,503.431.04%
OSRAM LICHT AG109,5605,656,290.831.01%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC1,749,3365,561,677.030.99%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHS220,0905,546,570.980.99%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD618,9815,198,790.550.93%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN182,3005,086,461.140.91%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD214,2664,983,801.680.89%
3I GROUP PLC753,9004,945,461.080.88%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER19,369,6054,857,008.800.87%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS1,618,0444,620,996.120.83%
INVESTOR AB B SHS127,0424,503,912.910.80%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD942,9314,489,912.740.80%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD487,0004,332,932.960.77%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV1,022,6134,291,870.420.77%
UNILEVER PLC94,4744,280,700.150.76%
A2A SPA3,283,4254,276,681.470.76%
MONDI LTD220,6654,259,518.640.76%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD947,1324,231,020.720.76%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD114,7244,172,709.750.75%
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAIN92,9744,103,388.020.73%
NOVO NORDISK A/S B74,6514,055,710.920.72%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP253,0174,011,533.380.72%
BM+FBOVESPA SA921,8474,000,566.270.71%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG14,8223,957,589.310.71%
INCHCAPE PLC369,5763,843,170.970.69%
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD206,0003,831,513.860.68%
SUEDZUCKER AG213,8863,776,656.730.67%
CONTINENTAL AG16,2983,714,478.790.66%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD716,2613,670,682.290.66%
TRUWORTHS INTERNATIONAL LTD542,5863,623,388.420.65%
MIRVAC GROUP2,364,2753,519,219.030.63%
NORDEX SE127,3373,499,253.890.62%
COCA COLA WEST CO LTD140,9253,493,189.640.62%
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B108,4393,393,609.520.61%
RENAULT SA33,9003,373,238.110.60%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.29,0633,266,971.830.58%
BROADCOM LTD20,8853,226,732.500.58%
DS SMITH PLC534,3043,133,256.850.56%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC194,2273,073,578.650.55%
NIKON CORP199,2343,052,457.390.55%
PETROFAC LTD226,7073,001,041.280.54%
AGEAS73,9322,937,771.240.52%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD1,144,1352,899,460.360.52%
NN GROUP NV87,6622,872,488.640.51%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD789,9722,856,122.920.51%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD498,2822,723,782.710.49%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC990,0892,708,073.410.48%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO495,4122,671,112.340.48%
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG94,6982,665,454.870.48%
TDK CORP47,8012,658,092.000.47%
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD283,6232,644,304.140.47%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP6,109,9282,524,920.530.45%
ENSCO PLC CL A239,0912,479,373.670.44%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D1,478,2302,472,729.090.44%
KINGFISHER PLC453,6212,456,044.220.44%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC271,7812,440,489.340.44%
RANDSTAD HOLDING NV43,8572,434,392.630.43%
SEGRO PLC389,2882,295,725.410.41%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA210,5262,283,415.860.41%
KESKO OYJ B SHS51,1902,263,926.620.40%
ACCIONA SA27,6112,138,931.470.38%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC22,0372,131,645.320.38%
REA GROUP LTD51,2432,129,790.340.38%
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK300,7442,052,049.960.37%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREF259,2001,979,837.470.35%
STANDARD CHARTERED PLC291,3101,978,566.140.35%
BANCO POPOLARE SC285,6091,967,441.230.35%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD69,1001,946,444.240.35%
VIMPELCOM LTD SPON ADR452,1701,926,244.200.34%
GPT GROUP491,3371,889,804.210.34%
UCB SA24,5301,879,571.390.34%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD169,5931,830,297.690.33%
YAPI VE KREDI BANKASI1,204,2481,774,915.370.32%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC216,9791,747,997.190.31%
CNP ASSURANCES108,8411,699,828.620.30%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC325,3731,637,783.560.29%
DANSKE BANK A/S56,3211,593,677.680.28%
SUBSEA 7 SA205,6411,557,613.260.28%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO134,8001,554,346.720.28%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES47,1901,547,251.290.28%
LG ELECTRONICS INC28,2761,523,086.390.27%
SMA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY AG28,1131,471,421.890.26%
CAP GEMINI15,1151,422,383.160.25%
KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD726,8471,409,783.760.25%
PROMOTORA Y OPERADORA DE INF103,2411,379,538.680.25%
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE C SER L1,751,5791,373,647.170.25%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD288,5001,365,558.970.24%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L69,1711,297,321.660.23%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO291,8331,243,475.600.22%
VOPAK24,6801,230,851.510.22%
AEON MALL CO LTD82,9501,230,282.930.22%
BELLE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS2,091,1421,210,490.180.22%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD331,2371,199,987.070.21%
BANCO DE SABADELL SA617,4631,113,143.090.20%
EIFFAGE14,4621,112,412.100.20%
SHIMAO PROPERTY HOLDINGS LTD744,2241,097,642.970.20%
KOSE CORP11,2621,097,192.050.20%
STEINHOFF INTERNATIONAL H NV157,2721,035,612.810.18%
FUKUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC303,000989,376.750.18%
GUNGHO ONLINE ENTERTAINMENT327,132922,646.420.16%
CIA DE TRANSMISSAO DE ENE PF63,600867,680.590.15%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP140,808860,033.110.15%
WESTPAC BANKING CORP34,442804,108.020.14%
GALENICA AG REG526794,231.710.14%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP20,044793,770.580.14%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD6,100736,482.940.13%
HAMMERSON PLC79,205658,572.170.12%
SINO LAND CO412,762655,604.340.12%
AEON CO LTD42,277611,614.410.11%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS30,900571,840.380.10%
GEA GROUP AG6,815333,939.570.06%
ALFA S.A.B. A150,556305,456.210.05%
NTN CORP5,30016,928.690.00%
MTN GROUP LTD1,0299,458.850.00%
CARREFOUR SA3369,258.260.00%
BANCO SANTANDER SA1,8558,189.120.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%