Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 6/30/2015


Security NameSharesMarket Value Weight
UNILEVER PLC187,0318,030,123.982.06%
ADECCO SA REG94,1687,647,906.691.96%
ALLIANZ SE REG48,7067,581,270.521.94%
NOVARTIS AG REG76,3377,527,103.471.93%
VIVENDI291,1157,338,652.021.88%
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC847,1817,141,459.941.83%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO39,1667,075,261.961.81%
ORANGE454,6116,995,145.331.79%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS2,441,8526,943,265.491.78%
AXA SA269,0666,784,322.741.74%
SWISS RE AG75,1636,655,329.571.70%
MONDI PLC289,3006,237,806.461.60%
CONTINENTAL AG26,1256,178,273.381.58%
MERCK KGAA56,6105,637,630.771.44%
NOVO NORDISK A/S B96,1455,235,682.791.34%
BORAL LTD1,159,8335,214,968.211.34%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD330,7005,081,457.851.30%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD487,0005,032,578.761.29%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NV268,2525,021,290.801.29%
3I GROUP PLC614,6984,993,190.471.28%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA335,6984,989,622.701.28%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD583,8514,885,902.211.25%
KBC BANKVERZEKERINGSHOLDING72,7144,856,214.911.24%
INVESTOR AB B SHS127,4334,744,086.011.21%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG26,6274,717,180.411.21%
KAWASAKI KISEN KAISHA LTD1,971,6404,656,592.651.19%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP126,9084,535,873.311.16%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC234,3594,437,661.081.14%
NOKIA OYJ653,2124,432,355.341.13%
DANSKE BANK A/S149,2094,385,812.611.12%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC1,079,5874,202,220.701.08%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD690,5004,147,570.791.06%
CAP GEMINI44,8933,970,069.701.02%
MTN GROUP LTD210,1003,959,578.591.01%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD743,6713,813,057.930.98%
SUBSEA 7 SA386,8563,773,905.050.97%
ATLANTIA SPA150,9503,727,056.670.95%
GAMESA CORP TECNOLOGICA SA233,3743,674,157.380.94%
COCA COLA WEST CO LTD203,3553,672,737.710.94%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN115,3003,592,848.450.92%
RENAULT SA33,9003,528,602.070.90%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA269,7353,494,258.600.89%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG14,8223,395,634.480.87%
AMERICA MOVIL SAB DE C SER L3,149,5003,372,173.870.86%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.29,0633,314,344.520.85%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD102,5003,269,797.330.84%
SANOFI32,6513,210,148.400.82%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L200,0003,206,799.330.82%
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD135,8353,167,059.660.81%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD1,643,3443,106,344.420.80%
PERSIMMON PLC99,3313,085,303.660.79%
REED ELSEVIER NV129,0233,058,439.040.78%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREF273,7703,015,841.300.77%
REED ELSEVIER PLC184,4493,002,359.290.77%
GPT GROUP910,6852,995,796.370.77%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREF304,5002,793,667.910.72%
COMPASS GROUP PLC167,2002,768,921.550.71%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD116,9402,710,026.450.69%
ICA GRUPPEN AB75,5982,679,526.580.69%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S53,0212,644,991.860.68%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC185,2302,642,250.360.68%
LONZA GROUP AG REG19,7432,638,596.860.68%
INCHCAPE PLC205,8102,625,024.340.67%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD643,4982,576,831.770.66%
PEUGEOT SA125,0002,568,927.190.66%
SIEMENS AG REG25,5002,567,033.050.66%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO577,1062,497,488.740.64%
NATIONAL GRID PLC186,7002,399,488.560.61%
NORDEX SE95,2832,282,001.870.58%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES77,0092,245,071.060.57%
POLSKIE GORNICTWO NAFTOWE I1,256,5712,205,155.310.56%
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD A174,7002,198,242.510.56%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP5,079,1262,148,231.030.55%
METRO AG68,1522,147,440.470.55%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD318,6202,120,694.740.54%
ING GROEP NV CVA127,4002,102,265.730.54%
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG161,3002,000,288.580.51%
ACCIONA SA26,4041,992,571.540.51%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD379,0001,920,320.350.49%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD169,5931,901,537.170.49%
OSRAM LICHT AG39,6001,895,274.120.49%
DISTRIBUIDORA INTERNACIONAL245,9001,876,775.060.48%
SONY CORP65,5001,852,884.810.47%
TDK CORP23,6131,808,146.200.46%
T+D HOLDINGS INC120,0001,789,727.450.46%
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.228,5901,786,687.230.46%
INTU PROPERTIES PLC365,7321,769,274.830.45%
PANDORA A/S16,3361,754,302.870.45%
SHIONOGI + CO LTD43,2001,675,184.900.43%
NISSHIN STEEL CO LTD133,9571,662,899.380.43%
FRANK S INTERNATIONAL NV88,0261,658,409.840.42%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO144,4001,591,922.530.41%
IBIDEN CO LTD93,1001,574,935.640.40%
SINO LAND CO921,5851,542,998.540.40%
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROU37,9051,529,674.970.39%
CNP ASSURANCES85,9311,434,249.810.37%
MAN GROUP PLC571,4541,410,101.030.36%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD396,9001,375,808.470.35%
ROHM CO LTD19,9211,336,586.520.34%
AMOREPACIFIC CORP3,4191,281,224.620.33%
CAPITEC BANK HOLDINGS LTD31,6301,263,766.740.32%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC428,0171,250,698.810.32%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD331,2371,239,059.790.32%
TELIASONERA AB210,4641,238,053.370.32%
BEIJING CAPITAL INTL AIRPO H1,019,9001,176,117.020.30%
ALPS ELECTRIC CO LTD38,1211,176,045.230.30%
CSL LTD17,6001,169,710.710.30%
A2A SPA964,1721,149,479.990.29%
SECURITAS AB B SHS81,5831,077,613.350.28%
AVI LTD158,9001,067,602.730.27%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD6,1001,064,814.290.27%
VALEO SA6,6481,047,007.870.27%
ORKLA ASA130,0001,019,510.650.26%
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO H228,799991,628.100.25%
CLARIANT AG REG48,300990,239.150.25%
SEGRO PLC153,000976,448.810.25%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO H69,900941,310.920.24%
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD54,368892,993.340.23%
DELHAIZE GROUP10,815892,428.340.23%
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC31,293861,555.120.22%
ROYAL MAIL PLC102,100826,146.620.21%
WAN HAI LINES LTD1,010,000801,989.990.21%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD93,800769,160.000.20%
NOK CORP22,800708,045.600.18%
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC71,011691,594.600.18%
VALMET OYJ57,794649,092.230.17%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS30,900648,984.600.17%
NONGSHIM CO LTD2,491648,738.630.17%
GEA GROUP AG14,100628,565.860.16%
BANCO SANTANDER SA88,834620,003.430.16%
THE FOSCHINI GROUP LTD47,200618,302.400.16%
JARDINE STRATEGIC HLDGS LTD20,300614,481.000.16%
NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV6,215610,313.000.16%
NINTENDO CO LTD3,590600,558.170.15%
WOLSELEY PLC9,235590,105.590.15%
INTESA SANPAOLO161,500585,175.570.15%
VOPAK11,549582,465.270.15%
WESTPAC BANKING CORP23,500580,696.460.15%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD20,293568,333.360.15%
CALSONIC KANSEI CORP77,780553,641.810.14%
UNIPOL GRUPPO FINANZIARIO SP108,700552,277.700.14%
UNILEVER NV CVA11,600482,802.880.12%
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB C SHS23,697446,094.780.11%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER1,812,700398,365.720.10%
HERO MOTOCORP LTD9,593379,087.700.10%
NTN CORP5,30033,351.040.01%
FAST RETAILING CO LTD4821,794.470.01%
BYD CO LTD H3,00017,994.080.00%
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG50014,598.800.00%
SANLAM LTD2,53113,833.420.00%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHS44012,302.500.00%
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC1,39411,796.570.00%
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS27710,656.030.00%
SKF AB B SHARES3858,774.150.00%
HONDA MOTOR CO LTD2608,417.360.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%