Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini International Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 6/30/2016


Security NameSharesMarket ValueWeight
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO68,61212,283,867.062.13%
ALLIANZ SE REG80,00211,425,214.931.98%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC3,724,79711,403,723.031.98%
ORANGE681,47711,093,138.311.92%
SANOFI131,59210,944,833.631.90%
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B330,51910,604,753.741.84%
SWISS RE AG121,01610,594,540.621.84%
AXA SA498,5699,868,666.471.71%
ING GROEP NV CVA928,8379,620,043.471.67%
NORSK HYDRO ASA2,566,1899,395,279.791.63%
COCA COLA HBC AG DI462,3489,394,377.591.63%
NOVARTIS AG REG113,3399,376,916.371.62%
OSRAM LICHT AG171,9748,944,880.091.55%
RENAULT SA118,0588,922,714.781.55%
VIVENDI474,9128,894,594.931.54%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD NV398,6508,812,729.671.53%
LONZA GROUP AG REG50,3498,383,307.161.45%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S119,5748,133,625.981.41%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD344,5517,959,741.761.38%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD1,409,8667,701,533.051.33%
SAINSBURY (J) PLC2,433,1197,611,225.441.32%
ROYAL MAIL PLC1,098,6347,411,992.941.28%
TPG TELECOM LTD818,5987,328,441.691.27%
IBIDEN CO LTD632,4127,197,380.551.25%
KINGFISHER PLC1,664,4807,178,886.191.24%
PEUGEOT SA568,8296,825,405.171.18%
CHALLENGER LTD1,041,0286,790,330.651.18%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD268,5876,568,283.301.14%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD1,344,6816,486,498.371.12%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD1,245,4575,875,033.681.02%
METRO AG189,5135,834,977.791.01%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA594,0735,788,346.761.00%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG24,7595,735,259.390.99%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD652,9815,651,749.710.98%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD627,0495,632,804.360.98%
3I GROUP PLC753,9005,554,500.140.96%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER18,255,3055,554,094.550.96%
FLIGHT CENTRE TRAVEL GROUP L232,0895,512,629.380.96%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD487,0005,463,290.850.95%
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG32,3055,423,242.810.94%
OTSUKA HOLDINGS CO LTD114,7245,321,596.850.92%
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD286,0005,280,555.930.91%
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS/THE153,8615,217,187.710.90%
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD114,3235,012,798.600.87%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD214,2664,961,012.780.86%
ATLANTIA SPA194,0084,852,515.470.84%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS1,914,4204,826,002.900.84%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN182,3004,754,491.610.82%
AENA SA34,3914,563,469.430.79%
ADIDAS AG31,2534,491,192.250.78%
BM+FBOVESPA SA797,6474,481,512.600.78%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP646,9354,382,818.760.76%
A2A SPA3,283,4254,310,079.180.75%
SUEDZUCKER AG188,5124,156,557.330.72%
PERSIMMON PLC212,9824,147,299.970.72%
VOPAK83,0274,137,507.720.72%
YAPI VE KREDI BANKASI2,892,4064,011,325.010.69%
HEIDELBERGCEMENT AG53,1464,007,922.440.69%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D2,439,5833,832,253.900.66%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD625,1633,811,083.970.66%
EIFFAGE53,4503,803,868.310.66%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP227,8763,771,118.310.65%
INTERTEK GROUP PLC77,4813,625,144.430.63%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.29,0633,600,615.070.62%
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAIN92,9743,528,043.360.61%
DANSKE BANK A/S132,9833,502,854.390.61%
NN GROUP NV120,3493,316,597.650.57%
TRUWORTHS INTERNATIONAL LTD542,5863,175,438.640.55%
COMPASS GROUP PLC165,5673,163,108.680.55%
INCHCAPE PLC369,5763,120,472.280.54%
CONTINENTAL AG16,2983,087,349.140.53%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD716,2613,009,695.000.52%
OTP BANK PLC132,4432,967,494.750.51%
MIRVAC GROUP1,949,7082,960,431.180.51%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD1,144,1352,900,656.420.50%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD789,9722,744,351.300.48%
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENT LTD461,0142,729,307.660.47%
NIKON CORP199,2342,715,339.550.47%
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC194,2272,714,029.810.47%
TDK CORP47,8012,693,326.690.47%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO495,4122,601,526.080.45%
VALLOUREC SA733,0202,595,454.540.45%
ROHM CO LTD65,1392,587,957.090.45%
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV715,9572,554,740.250.44%
BROADCOM LTD16,2852,530,689.000.44%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP6,109,9282,396,200.540.42%
PETROFAC LTD226,7072,366,353.090.41%
SUMITOMO DAINIPPON PHARMA CO134,8002,351,837.320.41%
DS SMITH PLC452,5072,350,900.460.41%
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHS89,9902,333,922.280.40%
ENSCO PLC CL A239,0912,321,573.610.40%
REA GROUP LTD51,2432,295,971.860.40%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC142,8332,254,693.600.39%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREF285,1202,240,911.930.39%
SEGRO PLC398,7042,219,166.680.38%
RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC22,0372,218,897.550.38%
MONDI PLC116,9372,198,475.630.38%
KESKO OYJ B SHS51,1902,176,211.630.38%
SUBSEA 7 SA205,6412,021,537.770.35%
GPT GROUP491,3371,994,879.740.35%
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD17,5961,985,748.010.34%
AGEAS54,6071,900,150.960.33%
UCB SA24,5301,843,884.180.32%
VIMPELCOM LTD SPON ADR452,1701,754,419.600.30%
DENA CO LTD74,2531,748,466.240.30%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD188,9931,743,956.910.30%
LG ELECTRONICS INC36,4621,717,238.860.30%
ELECTROLUX AB SER B62,3161,696,629.620.29%
SMA SOLAR TECHNOLOGY AG33,8131,672,233.800.29%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC325,3731,639,781.090.28%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA193,0701,624,880.880.28%
CNP ASSURANCES108,8411,607,549.180.28%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD288,5001,532,960.540.27%
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN55,5531,516,362.580.26%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES47,1901,511,561.300.26%
M DIAS BRANCO SA45,1211,491,475.270.26%
SANDVIK AB141,3961,390,104.630.24%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD336,9851,344,839.090.23%
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L69,1711,330,419.060.23%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO291,8331,299,571.680.23%
CIA DE TRANSMISSAO DE ENE PF64,9961,267,967.230.22%
PROMOTORA Y OPERADORA DE INF103,2411,259,199.690.22%
DEUTSCHE WOHNEN AG BR36,4661,242,938.140.22%
BELLE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS2,091,1421,233,505.170.21%
BANCO SANTANDER SA308,7881,199,600.580.21%
MIXI INC28,0381,166,868.470.20%
RAIFFEISEN BANK INTERNATIONA91,2271,153,666.000.20%
AEON MALL CO LTD82,9501,092,461.950.19%
COLOPL INC54,1551,084,287.030.19%
TURKIYE GARANTI BANKASI406,5231,074,120.100.19%
TELEFONICA BRASIL S.A. PREF72,200991,587.980.17%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC208,107987,881.680.17%
BYD CO LTD H161,790975,907.120.17%
KOSE CORP11,262960,618.210.17%
AIR FRANCE KLM151,384956,390.350.17%
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD114,424909,441.090.16%
BANCO DE SABADELL SA643,039852,467.040.15%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP20,044782,832.670.14%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS964,764742,200.790.13%
SINO LAND CO417,378687,220.050.12%
BANCO POPOLARE SC285,609686,006.900.12%
INVENTEC CO LTD847,881606,243.140.11%
HAMMERSON PLC80,974585,652.930.10%
BORAL LTD125,540580,892.210.10%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS30,900543,502.840.09%
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC294,077523,892.280.09%
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR SDR7,140432,111.200.07%
GEA GROUP AG6,815322,024.730.06%
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT14,136281,523.980.05%
NOKIA OYJ24,740141,057.500.02%
NTN CORP5,30014,395.390.00%
UNILEVER PLC23711,403.240.00%
MTN GROUP LTD1,02910,056.890.00%
CARREFOUR SA3458,494.660.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%