Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2015


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
APPLE INC7833100520,87264,812,102.965.89%
MICROSOFT CORP949181041,009,36141,035,571.463.73%
INTEL CORP58140100985,54130,817,867.072.80%
KROGER CO01044101397,38730,463,687.422.77%
MERCK + CO. INC.8933Y105489,20028,119,216.002.56%
CELGENE CORP51020104240,96927,778,906.322.53%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC09115104452,79327,620,373.002.51%
QUALCOMM INC47525103391,79327,166,926.622.47%
KOHLS CORP00255104343,60026,886,700.002.45%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC75558103256,68925,188,891.572.29%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO44741108567,39825,135,731.402.29%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP8176E108176,10025,087,206.002.28%
CENTURYLINK INC56700106693,57023,962,843.502.18%
CUMMINS INC31021106170,73623,670,839.042.15%
FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC0249U101606,30022,439,163.002.04%
KIMCO REALTY CORP9446R109834,48022,405,788.002.04%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO91011104353,40020,009,508.001.82%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP16515104465,75919,478,041.381.77%
METLIFE INC9156R108374,30018,920,865.001.72%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP34187109322,00018,502,120.001.68%
PEPSICO INC13448108182,36117,437,358.821.59%
UNUM GROUP1529Y106516,30017,414,799.001.58%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC85512109288,95316,994,770.701.55%
ROSS STORES INC78296103156,60016,499,376.001.50%
APACHE CORP7411105267,21316,120,960.291.47%
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP3761U1062,091,20016,049,960.001.46%
NOVO NORDISK A/S SPONS ADR70100205287,90015,370,981.001.40%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC6965610523,03514,985,188.901.36%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRU A20190206741,80013,804,898.001.26%
CIT GROUP INC25581801289,40013,057,728.001.19%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP58102105137,80012,541,178.001.14%
TIME WARNER INC87317303148,43212,533,598.081.14%
AT+T INC0206R102382,11512,476,054.751.13%
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO/THE2434810643,60012,404,200.001.13%
GAP INC/THE64760108256,14011,098,546.201.01%
COACH INC89754104253,83310,516,301.190.96%
PACCAR INC93718108165,10010,424,414.000.95%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTER CL A11065101149,69110,262,814.960.93%
KEURIG GREEN MOUNTAIN INC9271M10089,2009,966,316.000.91%
DOMTAR CORP57559203205,8009,512,076.000.87%
PROSPECT CAPITAL CORP4348T1021,113,0959,405,652.750.86%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC44320102114,9009,227,619.000.84%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR00467105465,3009,147,798.000.83%
BED BATH + BEYOND INC5896100118,9009,128,547.500.83%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP5920010156,0198,991,049.500.82%
TARGET CORP.7612E+110108,9818,944,070.670.81%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC78026105215,2008,558,504.000.78%
GRAPHIC PACKAGING HOLDING CO88689101568,0008,258,720.000.75%
RED HAT INC56577102107,7008,158,275.000.74%
ROCK TENN COMPANY CL A72739207120,8007,791,600.000.71%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO57867101398,0297,638,176.510.69%
F5 NETWORKS INC1561610266,3007,620,522.000.69%
MFA FINANCIAL INC5272X102927,6007,290,936.000.66%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A1843910486,5007,193,340.000.65%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTD60754101108,7007,147,025.000.65%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC37071101134,1206,704,658.800.61%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA5935160468,9006,420,791.000.58%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC535110936,6006,342,780.000.58%
HATTERAS FINANCIAL CORP1902R103315,1005,722,216.000.52%
CASEY S GENERAL STORES INC4752810362,6005,640,260.000.51%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC2220P10558,9005,541,901.000.50%
EXPEDIA INC0212P30356,2005,290,106.000.48%
BEST BUY CO INC6516101139,1665,259,083.140.48%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC7390310944,4005,149,956.000.47%
DELHAIZE GROUP SPONS ADR9759W101226,4005,064,568.000.46%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR56837103311,7194,554,214.590.41%
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO1012210870,1004,521,450.000.41%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A7190320255,0854,424,427.200.40%
UNITED MICROELECTRON SP ADR108734051,786,0004,357,840.000.40%
SNAP ON INC3303410128,5004,191,210.000.38%
BROADCOM CORP CL A1132010795,9144,152,596.630.38%
NVIDIA CORP7066G104190,8003,992,490.000.36%
POPULAR INC33174700106,7003,669,413.000.33%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC2908910083,7003,608,307.000.33%
SYSCO CORP7182910794,9003,580,577.000.33%
BANCO SANTANDER BRASIL ADS5967A107802,8003,540,348.000.32%
BIOGEN INC9062X1038,3003,504,592.000.32%
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A057220725,5353,451,821.300.31%
LAM RESEARCH CORP1280710848,1003,378,303.500.31%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS UNSP ADR5958N10792,9003,308,169.000.30%
RACKSPACE HOSTING INC5008610059,8003,085,082.000.28%
TERADATA CORP8076W10365,7002,899,998.000.26%
GANNETT CO6473010178,1002,895,948.000.26%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP16773100153,2002,887,820.000.26%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP0187B101268,3002,849,346.000.26%
MASTERCARD INC CLASS A7636Q10432,4002,799,036.000.25%
FRESH MARKET INC/THE5804H10666,9002,718,816.000.25%
DELUXE CORP4801910138,6002,674,208.000.24%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND SPON ADR4652A102238,3002,639,172.500.24%
GARMIN LTD2906T10954,9562,611,509.120.24%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC9511210392,0002,495,960.000.23%
AMERICA MOVIL SPN ADR CL L2364W105120,1002,457,246.000.22%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL6131B100153,9002,390,067.000.22%
AMERICAN CAPITAL AGENCY CORP2503X105110,0002,346,300.000.21%
BUCKLE INC/THE1844010643,1002,201,979.000.20%
SUNPOWER CORP676524061,12435,192.440.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP771431011,68832,494.000.00%
YAHOO INC8433210664928,838.320.00%
LOWE S COS INC4866110736427,077.960.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE5468710624225,383.380.00%
HOME DEPOT INC3707610221824,766.980.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC3643310735821,404.820.00%
L BRANDS INC0179710421920,649.510.00%
STARBUCKS CORP5524410920719,602.900.00%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INC0076Q10622319,426.650.00%
3M CO8579Y10111518,969.250.00%
NIKE INC CL B5410610318818,862.040.00%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO588710912818,379.520.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP2160K10512018,179.400.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP9347510519017,715.600.00%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC822210576217,190.720.00%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC8250810430017,155.500.00%
MEADWESTVACO CORP8333410732916,407.230.00%
XEROX CORP841211031,20915,535.650.00%
US BANCORP0297330434615,109.820.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP9436810314115,102.510.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO581610919114,920.920.00%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO237871078814,388.880.00%
INTERFACE INC5866530469214,379.760.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC7836610728314,274.520.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC7275R10250413,872.600.00%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC3927610326013,540.800.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC2007630720113,400.670.00%
TIFFANY + CO8654710815213,377.520.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC081601061,54613,001.860.00%
SCHOLASTIC CORP0706610531612,937.040.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC6683710624812,915.840.00%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC2343V10426312,789.690.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE4271810915512,700.700.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B1131210613112,699.140.00%
ENERGEN CORP9265N10818712,342.000.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE9121610029211,840.600.00%
HERMAN MILLER INC0054410042211,714.720.00%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC0605P10110011,592.000.00%
NUCOR CORP7034610523010,931.900.00%
STAPLES INC5503010266610,845.810.00%
AMAZON.COM INC31351062910,790.900.00%
MCDONALD S CORP801351011019,841.440.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A092071052659,563.850.00%
EMC CORP/MA686481023739,533.880.00%
GOOGLE INC CL A8259P508168,875.200.00%
GOOGLE INC CL C8259P706168,768.000.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES9031073,1508,442.000.00%
NOBLE ENERGY INC550441051708,313.000.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC43031029547,622.460.00%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO454671092876,655.530.00%
ARC RESOURCES LTD0208D9603806,528.860.00%