Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 12/31/2014


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
APPLE INC037833100520,87257,493,851.365.27%
MICROSOFT CORP594918104950,56144,153,558.454.05%
INTEL CORP458140100985,54135,765,282.893.28%
KROGER CO501044101511,28732,829,738.273.01%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104473,59331,261,873.932.87%
QUALCOMM INC747525103391,79329,121,973.692.67%
APACHE CORP037411105463,61329,054,626.712.66%
CENTURYLINK INC156700106665,07026,323,470.602.41%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO844741108616,89826,107,123.362.39%
CUMMINS INC231021106170,73624,615,009.122.26%
BED BATH + BEYOND INC075896100311,80023,749,806.002.18%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E108176,10022,431,618.002.06%
KIMCO REALTY CORP49446R109834,48020,978,827.201.92%
KOHLS CORP500255104343,60020,973,344.001.92%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC637071101316,12020,715,343.601.90%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103216,78920,434,531.141.87%
GAP INC/THE364760108471,64019,860,760.401.82%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP416515104465,75919,417,492.711.78%
CELGENE CORP151020104169,06918,912,058.341.73%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP534187109322,00018,569,740.001.70%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO291011104298,50018,426,405.001.69%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102202,80018,345,288.001.68%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106516,30018,008,544.001.65%
FACEBOOK INC A30303M102225,60017,601,312.001.61%
METLIFE INC59156R108324,60017,557,614.001.61%
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP03761U1062,091,20015,516,704.001.42%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE832696405146,60014,803,668.001.36%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A571903202183,08514,286,122.551.31%
KEURIG GREEN MOUNTAIN INC49271M100105,70013,994,151.501.28%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRU A720190206741,80013,975,512.001.28%
TIME WARNER INC887317303160,93213,746,811.441.26%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610519,93513,645,706.851.25%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP693475105143,00213,046,072.461.20%
ELI LILLY + CO532457108188,00012,970,120.001.19%
AT+T INC00206R102382,11512,835,242.851.18%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP958102105112,40012,442,680.001.14%
NOVO NORDISK A/S SPONS ADR670100205287,90012,183,928.001.12%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC678026105215,20010,523,280.000.97%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR500467105586,80010,429,783.200.96%
SHIRE PLC ADR82481R10646,6499,914,778.460.91%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTER CL A811065101127,7919,618,828.570.88%
ALCOA INC013817101589,9149,314,742.060.85%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC285512109196,8539,255,043.800.85%
PEPSICO INC71344810897,2619,197,000.160.84%
PITNEY BOWES INC724479100375,0009,138,750.000.84%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP45920010156,0198,987,688.360.82%
F5 NETWORKS INC31561610266,3008,649,829.500.79%
DOMTAR CORP257559203205,8008,277,276.000.76%
MACY S INC55616P104125,8038,271,547.250.76%
PROSPECT CAPITAL CORP74348T102994,1958,212,050.700.75%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC01535110940,9007,567,727.000.69%
RED HAT INC756577102107,7007,446,378.000.68%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X102927,6007,411,524.000.68%
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A09057220756,7356,839,971.600.63%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO257867101398,0296,688,877.350.61%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO845467109244,9656,685,094.850.61%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC92927K10261,4006,433,492.000.59%
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA75935160468,9006,037,018.000.55%
HATTERAS FINANCIAL CORP41902R103315,1005,807,293.000.53%
PETSMART INC71676810670,5585,736,012.610.53%
KELLOGG CO48783610885,8005,614,752.000.51%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910463,6004,846,320.000.44%
EXPEDIA INC30212P30356,2004,797,232.000.44%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO651290108173,1304,695,285.600.43%
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP35906A108677,0684,516,043.560.41%
BROADCOM CORP CL A11132010795,9144,155,953.620.38%
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA06414910772,0074,110,159.560.38%
DELHAIZE GROUP SPONS ADR29759W101226,4004,102,368.000.38%
UNITED MICROELECTRON SP ADR9108734051,786,0004,054,220.000.37%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR456837103311,7194,042,995.430.37%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND SPON ADR84652A102321,1003,840,356.000.35%
CASEY S GENERAL STORES INC14752810340,1003,621,832.000.33%
SONY CORP SPONSORED ADR835699307174,8003,578,156.000.33%
SILICONWARE PRECISION SP ADR827084864426,5663,220,573.300.30%
FOSSIL GROUP INC34988V10628,6003,167,164.000.29%
SANDISK CORP80004C10131,4003,076,572.000.28%
CR BARD INC06738310918,0002,999,160.000.28%
KT CORP SP ADR48268K101211,1392,981,282.680.27%
SYMETRA FINANCIAL CORP87151Q106126,3442,912,229.200.27%
GARMIN LTDH2906T10954,9562,903,325.480.27%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS UNSP ADR35958N10792,9002,848,314.000.26%
BIOGEN IDEC INC09062X1038,3002,817,435.000.26%
MASTERCARD INC CLASS A57636Q10432,4002,791,584.000.26%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101268,3002,688,366.000.25%
BANCO BRADESCO ADR059460303184,1002,461,417.000.23%
ITAU UNIBANCO H SPON PRF ADR465562106188,8002,456,288.000.23%
DELUXE CORP24801910138,6002,402,850.000.22%
AMERICAN CAPITAL AGENCY CORP02503X105110,0002,401,300.000.22%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100153,9002,379,294.000.22%
TRIPADVISOR INC89694520130,8192,300,946.540.21%
BUCKLE INC/THE11844010643,1002,263,612.000.21%
HOSPIRA INC44106010031,6001,935,500.000.18%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186633,756.680.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664932,780.990.00%
SUNPOWER CORP8676524061,12429,032.920.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68826,771.680.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736425,043.200.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221822,883.460.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624222,793.980.00%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC03822210576218,989.040.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421918,954.450.00%
3M CO88579Y10111518,896.800.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610318818,076.200.00%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO07588710912817,812.480.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919117,770.640.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512017,010.000.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410920716,984.350.00%
XEROX CORP9841211031,20916,756.740.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314116,291.140.00%
TIFFANY + CO88654710815216,242.720.00%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC88250810430016,039.500.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735815,965.010.00%
US BANCORP90297330434615,552.700.00%
MEADWESTVACO CORP58333410732914,604.310.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613114,563.270.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915514,118.950.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250414,018.760.00%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INC50076Q10622313,973.180.00%
TARGET CORP87612E10618113,739.710.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC47836610728313,680.220.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720113,483.080.00%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC73927610326013,452.400.00%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO7237871078813,098.800.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC96683710624812,504.160.00%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410042212,419.460.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029212,328.240.00%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V10426312,303.140.00%
STAPLES INC85503010266612,067.920.00%
ENERGEN CORP29265N10818711,923.120.00%
SCHOLASTIC CORP80706610531611,508.720.00%
INTERFACE INC45866530469211,397.240.00%
NUCOR CORP67034610523011,281.500.00%
EMC CORP/MA26864810237311,093.020.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54610,018.080.00%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC20605P1011009,975.000.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A6092071052659,626.130.00%
MCDONALD S CORP5801351011019,463.700.00%
AMAZON.COM INC023135106299,000.150.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031029548,958.060.00%
GOOGLE INC CL A38259P508168,490.560.00%
GOOGLE INC CL C38259P706168,422.400.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,1508,410.500.00%
ARC RESOURCES LTD00208D9603808,254.520.00%
NOBLE ENERGY INC6550441051708,063.100.00%
COACH INC1897541041334,995.480.00%
PENN WEST PETROLEUM LTD7078871059151,903.200.00%