Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 12/31/2015


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
APPLE INC037833100512,77253,974,380.725.83%
MICROSOFT CORP594918104821,96145,602,396.284.92%
ALPHABET INC CL A02079K30539,91631,055,047.163.35%
MERCK + CO. INC.58933Y105582,09130,746,046.623.32%
AMAZON.COM INC02313510644,17429,856,764.863.22%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103279,88928,321,967.913.06%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104407,23226,172,800.642.83%
METLIFE INC59156R108517,46624,947,035.862.69%
AT+T INC00206R102718,63224,728,127.122.67%
KROGER CO501044101589,36224,653,012.462.66%
PEPSICO INC713448108244,84224,464,612.642.64%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102288,74123,506,404.812.54%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC285512109288,95319,856,850.162.14%
CUMMINS INC231021106218,85319,261,252.532.08%
SEALED AIR CORP81211K100426,20019,008,520.002.05%
FMC TECHNOLOGIES INC30249U101592,50017,188,425.001.86%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106516,30017,187,627.001.86%
F5 NETWORKS INC315616102175,68217,034,126.721.84%
MASCO CORP574599106589,20016,674,360.001.80%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610533,06315,865,280.551.71%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO844741108353,56515,224,508.901.64%
BIOGEN INC09062X10348,81814,955,394.301.61%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V104295,54513,660,089.901.47%
VISTEON CORP92839U206115,00013,167,500.001.42%
INTEL CORP458140100361,71912,461,219.551.35%
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC48203R104445,50312,295,882.801.33%
WATERS CORP94184810387,70011,802,666.001.27%
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP03761U1062,149,21211,218,886.641.21%
VARIAN MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC92220P105129,80010,487,840.001.13%
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO110122108146,10010,050,219.001.09%
PROSPECT CAPITAL CORP74348T1021,381,6199,643,700.621.04%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X1021,385,3009,142,980.000.99%
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO/THE82434810634,5008,956,200.000.97%
COMCAST CORP CLASS A20030N101155,7008,786,151.000.95%
NORDSTROM INC655664100168,3008,383,023.000.91%
AVERY DENNISON CORP053611109132,8888,326,762.080.90%
ENSCO PLC CL AG3157S106505,9997,787,324.610.84%
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP7591EP100801,3007,692,480.000.83%
COTY INC CL A222070203299,6007,678,748.000.83%
DOMTAR CORP257559203205,8007,604,310.000.82%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC678026105275,5947,509,936.500.81%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR456837103540,8507,279,841.000.79%
BEST BUY CO INC086516101235,0677,157,790.150.77%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP534187109140,4007,056,504.000.76%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR500467105329,6236,966,582.110.75%
POPULAR INC733174700242,8006,880,952.000.74%
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A09057220749,4786,860,619.480.74%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG60754101164,2836,581,176.980.71%
PACCAR INC693718108137,6006,522,240.000.70%
EBAY INC278642103232,3006,383,604.000.69%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP316773100315,1006,333,510.000.68%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100502,8006,229,692.000.67%
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN035710409650,6476,103,068.860.66%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC77390310959,4376,098,830.570.66%
TARGET CORP87612E10678,8815,727,549.410.62%
LOBLAW COMPANIES LTD539481952119,5005,620,999.210.61%
NETFLIX INC64110L10644,1005,044,158.000.54%
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS75886F1078,3004,505,821.000.49%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP45920010132,6514,493,430.620.49%
AMERICAN CAPITAL AGENCY CORP02503X105257,6324,467,338.880.48%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910450,2834,427,920.980.48%
RELX NV SPON ADR75955B102259,5004,367,385.000.47%
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC52610710733,6004,196,640.000.45%
HATTERAS FINANCIAL CORP41902R103315,1004,143,565.000.45%
CIT GROUP INC125581801101,6004,033,520.000.44%
ROBERT HALF INTL INC77032310385,5004,030,470.000.44%
VOYA FINANCIAL INC929089100105,9003,908,769.000.42%
GAP INC/THE364760108158,2453,908,651.500.42%
MARRIOTT INTERNATIONAL CL A57190320255,2313,702,686.240.40%
NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA633067954119,5003,467,745.300.37%
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC69743510519,6003,452,344.000.37%
UNITED MICROELECTRON SP ADR9108734051,786,0003,357,680.000.36%
DYCOM INDUSTRIES INC26747510145,4003,176,184.000.34%
MEDIVATION INC58501N10165,6863,175,261.240.34%
TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS879433829118,8763,077,699.640.33%
CAMPBELL SOUP CO13442910952,1472,740,324.850.30%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP477143101117,9772,672,179.050.29%
JONES LANG LASALLE INC48020Q10715,3852,459,446.100.27%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410084,4002,422,280.000.26%
STARWOOD PROPERTY TRUST INC85571B105117,6722,419,336.320.26%
INC RESEARCH HOLDINGS INC A45329R10948,0002,328,480.000.25%
NVIDIA CORP67066G10470,2002,313,792.000.25%
FLOWERS FOODS INC343498101103,6562,227,567.440.24%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101268,3002,173,230.000.23%
DELUXE CORP24801910138,6002,105,244.000.23%
CEB INC12513410633,8002,074,982.000.22%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221828,830.500.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736427,678.560.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624225,429.360.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410941424,852.420.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735823,624.420.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610337623,500.000.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664921,585.740.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421920,984.580.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512019,380.000.00%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP69347510519018,108.900.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314117,949.300.00%
3M CO88579Y10111517,323.600.00%
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE50075410622316,225.480.00%
US BANCORP90297330434614,763.820.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720113,758.450.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250413,686.120.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919113,284.050.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613112,606.130.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029212,544.320.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915512,308.550.00%
MCDONALD S CORP58013510110111,932.140.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A60920710526511,882.600.00%
WESTROCK CO96145D10525611,678.720.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031022,87311,635.650.00%
COACH INC18975410434811,390.040.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC47836610728311,175.670.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54610,296.360.00%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC63707110130510,214.450.00%
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO19416210315310,192.860.00%
SYSCO CORP87182910724810,168.000.00%
KOHLS CORP50025510421210,097.560.00%
GENERAL MILLS INC37033410417510,090.500.00%
WELLS FARGO + CO94974610118510,056.600.00%
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN45866F104399,994.140.00%
EMC CORP/MA2686481023739,578.640.00%
MORGAN STANLEY6174464482929,288.520.00%
NUCOR CORP6703461052309,269.000.00%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO2578671016299,258.880.00%
RALPH LAUREN CORP751212101829,141.360.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,1509,040.500.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC9668371062488,308.000.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026666,307.020.00%