Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 9/30/2014


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
APPLE INC037833100503,14050,691,355.004.36%
MICROSOFT CORP594918104906,36142,018,895.963.61%
INTEL CORP458140100985,54134,316,537.622.95%
ELI LILLY + CO532457108513,20033,281,020.002.86%
APACHE CORP037411105353,31333,165,491.312.85%
QUALCOMM INC747525103407,15430,442,904.582.62%
KROGER CO501044101578,48730,081,324.002.59%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC209115104520,49329,491,133.382.54%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO844741108836,08028,234,421.602.43%
CENTURYLINK INC156700106665,07027,194,712.302.34%
KOHLS CORP500255104405,60024,753,768.002.13%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC637071101316,12024,056,732.002.07%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103216,70023,067,715.001.98%
DISCOVERY COMMUNICATIONS A25470F104573,66221,684,423.601.87%
CELGENE CORP151020104221,96921,038,221.821.81%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP416515104547,15920,381,672.751.75%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE832696405195,40019,342,646.001.66%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106556,70019,139,346.001.65%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP459200101100,61019,098,796.301.64%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO845467109532,73718,619,158.151.60%
KIMCO REALTY CORP49446R109834,48018,283,456.801.57%
BED BATH + BEYOND INC075896100275,70018,149,331.001.56%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102202,80017,834,232.001.53%
KEURIG GREEN MOUNTAIN INC49271M100135,80017,671,654.001.52%
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP03761U1062,091,20017,085,104.001.47%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP693475105195,49016,730,034.201.44%
ORACLE CORP68389X105423,60016,215,408.001.39%
DEERE + CO244199105171,41214,054,069.881.21%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRU A720190206792,20013,974,408.001.20%
DOMTAR CORP257559203395,20013,883,376.001.19%
PITNEY BOWES INC724479100549,30013,727,007.001.18%
NOVO NORDISK A/S SPONS ADR670100205287,90013,709,798.001.18%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP534187109255,10013,668,258.001.18%
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP35906A1082,098,66813,662,328.681.18%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC678026105215,20013,320,880.001.15%
NOVARTIS AG SPONSORED ADR66987V109135,39312,744,543.091.10%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO257867101739,82912,177,585.341.05%
GAP INC/THE364760108291,54512,154,511.051.05%
PRICELINE GROUP INC/THE74150340310,10011,701,658.001.01%
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP28176E108112,40011,481,660.000.99%
AT+T INC00206R102324,01511,418,288.600.98%
SANDISK CORP80004C101112,20010,989,990.000.95%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP958102105112,40010,938,768.000.94%
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC46120E60223,20010,714,224.000.92%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG60754101148,20010,579,998.000.91%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC16965610514,8359,888,862.650.85%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR500467105586,8009,488,556.000.82%
KT CORP SP ADR48268K101576,5009,345,065.000.80%
METLIFE INC59156R108149,7008,041,884.000.69%
F5 NETWORKS INC31561610266,3007,872,462.000.68%
FACEBOOK INC A30303M10295,4007,540,416.000.65%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X102927,6007,216,728.000.62%
TWO HARBORS INVESTMENT CORP90187B101722,6006,987,542.000.60%
SYSCO CORP871829107180,5336,851,227.350.59%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC01535110940,9006,782,038.000.58%
MACY S INC55616P104116,1036,754,872.540.58%
NEWFIELD EXPLORATION CO651290108173,1306,417,929.100.55%
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC285512109170,2006,060,822.000.52%
EXPEDIA INC30212P30366,1005,791,682.000.50%
HATTERAS FINANCIAL CORP41902R103315,1005,659,196.000.49%
SYMETRA FINANCIAL CORP87151Q106241,8005,641,194.000.49%
VALMONT INDUSTRIES92025310141,6005,613,088.000.48%
FOSSIL GROUP INC34988V10658,8005,521,320.000.47%
KELLOGG CO48783610885,8005,285,280.000.45%
CUMMINS INC23102110636,2834,788,630.340.41%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910463,6004,752,192.000.41%
AGCO CORP001084102104,5004,750,570.000.41%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC77390310942,1004,625,948.000.40%
KEYCORP493267108333,2004,441,556.000.38%
WABCO HOLDINGS INC92927K10248,2004,383,790.000.38%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME A76131V202282,6004,134,438.000.36%
DELHAIZE GROUP SPONS ADR29759W101226,4003,914,456.000.34%
BROADCOM CORP CL A11132010795,9143,876,843.880.33%
AUTOZONE INC0533321027,5003,822,450.000.33%
SPARK NEW ZEALAND SPON ADR84652A102321,1003,731,182.000.32%
UNITED MICROELECTRON SP ADR9108734051,786,0003,554,140.000.31%
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A09057220731,3353,553,389.000.31%
PROSPECT CAPITAL CORP74348T102351,6953,481,780.500.30%
PETSMART INC71676810648,1583,375,394.220.29%
LEGG MASON INC52490110559,4563,041,768.960.26%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710634,1643,041,620.920.26%
HOSPIRA INC44106010057,8003,007,334.000.26%
EMC CORP/MA268648102102,2732,992,507.980.26%
ALCOA INC013817101184,8932,974,928.370.26%
SILICONWARE PRECISION SP ADR827084864426,5662,909,180.120.25%
COACH INC18975410480,9302,881,917.300.25%
CASEY S GENERAL STORES INC14752810340,1002,875,170.000.25%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS UNSP ADR35958N10792,9002,855,653.100.25%
TRIPADVISOR INC89694520130,8192,817,472.980.24%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR456837103196,8002,792,592.000.24%
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC74144T10835,2002,759,680.000.24%
BIOGEN IDEC INC09062X1038,3002,745,723.000.24%
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC10964110051,3002,605,527.000.22%
CR BARD INC06738310918,0002,568,780.000.22%
INVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL46131B100153,9002,419,308.000.21%
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO29101110438,4002,403,072.000.21%
AMERICAN CAPITAL AGENCY CORP02503X105110,0002,337,500.000.20%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST105368203164,6002,315,922.000.20%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810321,2412,284,894.370.20%
HARMAN INTERNATIONAL41308610923,1002,264,724.000.19%
TJX COMPANIES INC87254010937,5002,218,875.000.19%
TELUS CORP87971M10363,7002,177,266.000.19%
DELUXE CORP24801910138,6002,129,176.000.18%
AVERY DENNISON CORP05361110945,5002,031,575.000.17%
BUCKLE INC/THE11844010643,1001,956,309.000.17%
VIACOM INC CLASS B92553P20123,9001,838,866.000.16%
GOOGLE INC CL C38259P7063,0161,741,317.760.15%
SUNPOWER CORP8676524061,12438,081.120.00%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186629,088.940.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664926,446.750.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735823,559.980.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221819,999.320.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736419,262.880.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68817,926.560.00%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO7237871078817,333.360.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610318816,769.600.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919116,720.140.00%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC03822210576216,466.820.00%
3M CO88579Y10111516,293.200.00%
XEROX CORP9841211031,20915,995.070.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410920715,620.220.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54615,521.840.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512015,038.400.00%
PEPSICO INC71344810816114,987.490.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421914,668.620.00%
TIFFANY + CO88654710815214,639.120.00%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO07588710912814,567.680.00%
US BANCORP90297330434614,473.180.00%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC88250810430014,307.000.00%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC73927610326014,016.600.00%
ENERGEN CORP29265N10818713,508.880.00%
MEADWESTVACO CORP58333410732913,469.260.00%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V10426313,147.370.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915512,979.700.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613112,875.990.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720112,719.280.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250412,685.680.00%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410042212,596.700.00%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INC50076Q10622312,577.200.00%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC20605P10110012,539.000.00%
NUCOR CORP67034610523012,484.400.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029212,456.720.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC47836610728312,452.000.00%
NOBLE ENERGY INC65504410517011,621.200.00%
TARGET CORP87612E10618111,345.080.00%
INTERFACE INC45866530469211,168.880.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,15010,741.500.00%
SCHOLASTIC CORP80706610531610,213.120.00%
ARC RESOURCES LTD00208D96038010,047.870.00%
MCDONALD S CORP5801351011019,575.810.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC9668371062489,451.280.00%
GOOGLE INC CL A38259P508169,414.560.00%
AMAZON.COM INC023135106299,350.760.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A6092071052659,080.230.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026668,058.600.00%
PENN WEST PETROLEUM LTD7078871059156,176.250.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031023744,712.400.00%