Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Social Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2014


Security NameCUSIPSharesMarket ValueWeight
MICROSOFT CORP594918104994,23940,753,856.614.26%
ELI LILLY + CO532457108513,20030,206,952.003.16%
APACHE CORP037411105339,69128,177,368.452.95%
ORACLE CORP68389X105662,80027,115,148.002.84%
KROGER CO501044101593,03025,885,759.502.71%
NATIONAL OILWELL VARCO INC637071101326,42025,418,325.402.66%
DIRECTV25490A309299,90022,918,358.002.40%
APPLE INC03783310040,99022,000,972.602.30%
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP416515104610,60021,535,862.002.25%
SOUTHWEST AIRLINES CO844741108910,75421,502,901.942.25%
CELGENE CORP151020104146,30020,423,480.002.14%
KOHLS CORP500255104349,90019,874,320.002.08%
UNUM GROUP91529Y106556,70019,657,077.002.06%
JM SMUCKER CO/THE832696405195,40019,000,696.001.99%
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP693475105208,09018,103,830.001.89%
KIMCO REALTY CORP49446R109822,90018,005,052.001.88%
BED BATH + BEYOND INC075896100256,10017,619,680.001.84%
CAREFUSION CORP14170T101428,70017,242,314.001.80%
COACH INC189754104345,63317,164,134.781.80%
OIL STATES INTERNATIONAL INC678026105171,00016,860,600.001.76%
MASTERCARD INC CLASS A57636Q104224,70016,785,090.001.76%
3M CO88579Y101122,31516,593,252.901.74%
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC92343V104343,16316,324,263.911.71%
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC744320102188,50015,956,525.001.67%
DUN + BRADSTREET CORP26483E100154,00015,299,900.001.60%
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP316773100622,70014,290,965.001.50%
NVIDIA CORP67066G104793,50014,211,585.001.49%
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP45920010172,45213,946,285.481.46%
SEALED AIR CORP81211K100414,10013,611,467.001.42%
PIEDMONT OFFICE REALTY TRU A720190206792,20013,586,230.001.42%
KELLOGG CO487836108191,00011,977,610.001.25%
SCRIPPS NETWORKS INTER CL A811065101156,80011,902,688.001.25%
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD SP ADR500467402635,70011,824,020.001.24%
DOMTAR CORP257559203101,90011,435,218.001.20%
INTEL CORP458140100418,24110,794,800.211.13%
GILEAD SCIENCES INC375558103149,80010,614,828.001.11%
WESTERN DIGITAL CORP958102105112,40010,320,568.001.08%
SHIRE PLC ADR82481R10667,60010,040,628.001.05%
KT CORP SP ADR48268K101718,2009,975,798.001.04%
FRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS CORP35906A1081,720,8009,808,560.001.03%
AGCO CORP001084102170,4009,399,264.000.98%
APOLLO INVESTMENT CORP03761U1061,110,0009,224,100.000.97%
ENERGEN CORP29265N108106,0878,572,890.470.90%
PETSMART INC716768106118,4008,156,576.000.85%
MFA FINANCIAL INC55272X102927,6007,188,900.000.75%
MYLAN INC628530107146,8007,168,244.000.75%
F5 NETWORKS INC31561610266,3007,069,569.000.74%
CENTURYLINK INC156700106213,4007,008,056.000.73%
LINCOLN NATIONAL CORP534187109134,7006,825,249.000.71%
METLIFE INC59156R108119,1006,288,480.000.66%
FOSSIL GROUP INC34988V10653,9006,285,279.000.66%
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC01535110940,9006,222,117.000.65%
SANDISK CORP80004C10176,4006,202,916.000.65%
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES25470910897,2005,656,068.000.59%
PRICELINE GROUP INC/THE7415034034,7005,601,883.000.59%
DEERE + CO24419910558,3005,293,640.000.55%
PITNEY BOWES INC724479100197,1005,122,629.000.54%
QUALCOMM INC74752510361,3004,834,118.000.51%
KEYCORP493267108333,2004,744,768.000.50%
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A51843910470,1004,688,288.000.49%
UNITED MICROELECTRON SP ADR9108734052,236,4004,651,712.000.49%
NETAPP INC64110D104125,3004,623,570.000.48%
FACEBOOK INC A30303M10271,5004,307,160.000.45%
MENTOR GRAPHICS CORP587200106188,8004,157,376.000.44%
DELHAIZE GROUP SPONS ADR29759W10156,6004,113,122.000.43%
AUTOZONE INC0533321027,5004,028,250.000.42%
ING GROEP N.V. SPONSORED ADR456837103281,1004,005,675.000.42%
RETAIL PROPERTIES OF AME A76131V202282,6003,826,404.000.40%
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC1696561056,6353,769,011.750.39%
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC20911510463,7003,417,505.000.36%
TELECOM NEW ZEALAND SP ADR879278208321,1003,400,449.000.36%
NORDSTROM INC65566410051,4003,209,930.000.34%
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC77390310925,1003,126,205.000.33%
MACY S INC55616P10448,7002,887,423.000.30%
SYMETRA FINANCIAL CORP87151Q106145,3002,879,846.000.30%
SYMANTEC CORP871503108141,7002,829,749.000.30%
BRINK S CO/THE10969610498,9002,823,595.000.30%
CIA PARANAENSE ENER SP ADR P20441B407208,3002,730,813.000.29%
BRINKER INTERNATIONAL INC10964110051,3002,690,685.000.28%
CR BARD INC06738310918,0002,663,640.000.28%
GAP INC/THE36476010864,4452,581,666.700.27%
TRIPADVISOR INC89694520128,2002,554,638.000.27%
AVISTA CORP05379B10783,3002,553,145.000.27%
E TRADE FINANCIAL CORP269246401110,1002,534,502.000.27%
ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC B77510920061,1002,531,984.000.26%
KEURIG GREEN MOUNTAIN INC49271M10023,7002,502,483.000.26%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS UNSP ADR35958N10792,9002,495,294.000.26%
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST105368203164,6002,380,116.000.25%
UNITED STATIONERS INC91300410757,5002,361,525.000.25%
GRIFOLS SA ADR39843840856,8002,345,840.000.25%
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC59511210397,4002,304,484.000.24%
TELUS CORP87971M10363,7002,290,015.000.24%
TJX COMPANIES INC87254010937,5002,274,375.000.24%
GOOGLE INC CL A38259P5082,0162,246,852.160.24%
AT+T INC00206R10263,5352,228,172.450.23%
MICHAEL KORS HOLDINGS LTDG6075410123,8002,219,826.000.23%
INFOSYS LTD SP ADR45678810838,6002,091,348.000.22%
BUCKLE INC/THE11844010643,1001,973,980.000.21%
NETFLIX INC64110L1065,5001,936,165.000.20%
SUNPOWER CORP8676524061,12436,260.240.00%
HEWLETT PACKARD CO42823610384027,182.400.00%
FIRST SOLAR INC33643310735824,984.820.00%
YAHOO INC98433210664923,299.100.00%
BEST BUY CO INC08651610186622,871.060.00%
WALT DISNEY CO/THE25468710624219,376.940.00%
LOWE S COS INC54866110736417,799.600.00%
HOME DEPOT INC43707610221817,250.340.00%
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO02581610919117,195.730.00%
POWER INTEGRATIONS INC73927610326017,102.800.00%
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO7237871078816,468.320.00%
APPLIED MATERIALS INC03822210576215,560.040.00%
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP49436810314115,545.250.00%
STARBUCKS CORP85524410920715,189.660.00%
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO07588710912814,986.240.00%
US BANCORP90297330434614,829.560.00%
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP4771431011,68814,668.720.00%
INTERFACE INC45866530469214,220.600.00%
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC88250810430014,145.000.00%
NIKE INC CL B65410610318813,885.680.00%
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO46014610330213,855.760.00%
XEROX CORP9841211031,20913,661.700.00%
HERMAN MILLER INC60054410042213,558.860.00%
PEPSICO INC71344810816113,443.500.00%
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP22160K10512013,401.600.00%
JOHNSON CONTROLS INC47836610728313,391.560.00%
J.C. PENNEY CO INC7081601061,54613,326.520.00%
SOUTHWESTERN ENERGY CO84546710928713,204.870.00%
TIFFANY + CO88654710815213,094.800.00%
MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC62007630720112,922.290.00%
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B91131210613112,756.780.00%
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES0079031073,15012,631.500.00%
WHOLE FOODS MARKET INC96683710624812,576.080.00%
KRAFT FOODS GROUP INC50076Q10622312,510.300.00%
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE74271810915512,493.000.00%
L BRANDS INC50179710421912,432.630.00%
MEADWESTVACO CORP58333410732912,383.560.00%
CUMMINS INC2310211068312,366.170.00%
CONCHO RESOURCES INC20605P10110012,250.000.00%
NOBLE ENERGY INC65504410517012,076.800.00%
NUCOR CORP67034610523011,624.200.00%
CISCO SYSTEMS INC17275R10250411,294.640.00%
COCA COLA CO/THE19121610029211,288.720.00%
RR DONNELLEY + SONS CO25786710162911,259.100.00%
TARGET CORP87612E10618110,952.310.00%
SCHOLASTIC CORP80706610531610,895.680.00%
ARC RESOURCES LTD00208D96038010,483.350.00%
EMC CORP/MA26864810237310,223.930.00%
MCDONALD S CORP5801351011019,901.030.00%
AMAZON.COM INC023135106299,759.080.00%
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A6092071052659,155.750.00%
PENN WEST PETROLEUM LTD7078871059157,649.400.00%
STAPLES INC8550301026667,552.440.00%
AVON PRODUCTS INC0543031023745,475.360.00%