Questions?

1-800-582-6757

Monday - Friday
9 a.m. - 6 p.m. EST

Send us an email

Domini Impact International Equity Fund Schedule of Portfolio Holdings

Holdings as of 3/31/2017


Security NameSharesMarket ValueWeight
SANOFI258,13623,362,672.853.00%
SIEMENS AG REG130,29317,893,159.702.30%
NISSAN MOTOR CO LTD1,679,68016,181,786.592.08%
SANDVIK AB993,76114,903,688.041.91%
COMPAGNIE DE SAINT GOBAIN279,34014,381,197.001.85%
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC371,33714,301,623.081.84%
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD920,24112,776,551.491.64%
ING GROEP NV834,95612,654,190.571.63%
PEUGEOT SA599,32112,098,941.771.55%
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO74,12312,066,689.581.55%
ALLIANZ SE REG62,80811,665,159.531.50%
SWISS RE AG129,80211,664,608.521.50%
ASAHI GLASS CO LTD1,409,86611,412,538.201.47%
WHARF HOLDINGS LTD1,300,38711,160,755.701.43%
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC1,788,04311,102,458.511.43%
KINGFISHER PLC2,699,55711,008,032.121.41%
ORANGE681,47710,616,041.861.36%
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN321,02310,198,523.021.31%
NORSK HYDRO ASA1,703,7279,890,419.991.27%
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA711,7369,667,709.331.24%
WM MORRISON SUPERMARKETS3,214,2009,646,072.591.24%
METRO AG296,3419,502,202.931.22%
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD445,1919,484,729.731.22%
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S115,5109,419,894.291.21%
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG28,4399,182,761.181.18%
DEXUS PROPERTY GROUP1,226,4959,141,119.701.17%
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD845,1349,101,326.391.17%
TOPPAN PRINTING CO LTD891,6269,081,894.551.17%
3I GROUP PLC957,8188,976,789.031.15%
ABN AMRO GROUP NV CVA355,8808,659,362.361.11%
ROYAL MAIL PLC1,618,4188,600,941.961.10%
COCA COLA HBC AG DI331,9908,555,972.531.10%
ELECTROLUX AB SER B297,2148,292,284.911.07%
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VORZUG63,8828,205,828.621.05%
MAPFRE SA2,333,0198,022,323.741.03%
AENA SA50,4438,000,976.391.03%
ORIX CORP540,8417,996,370.341.03%
NN GROUP NV238,8497,787,724.111.00%
WHEELOCK + CO LTD926,8387,328,597.450.94%
STMICROELECTRONICS NV477,1787,313,538.190.94%
IBIDEN CO LTD454,7597,076,658.940.91%
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC1,008,6366,892,726.060.89%
SUBSEA 7 SA441,8516,831,819.300.88%
VODAFONE GROUP PLC2,605,0366,778,790.260.87%
ROHM CO LTD100,7686,691,942.920.86%
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD1,404,2726,673,879.080.86%
LONZA GROUP AG REG34,2366,478,144.160.83%
MICHELIN (CGDE)52,2926,367,503.870.82%
VIVENDI326,1326,357,141.540.82%
SAINSBURY (J) PLC1,762,5645,825,167.870.75%
ASTELLAS PHARMA INC439,4665,781,720.870.74%
TARO PHARMACEUTICAL INDUS49,3085,750,298.960.74%
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG160,2275,501,857.100.71%
LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL REG171,7805,466,000.300.70%
ADIDAS AG27,9015,320,740.060.68%
MIXI INC108,4425,216,271.380.67%
MITSUBISHI GAS CHEMICAL CO247,7065,139,516.040.66%
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK551,6965,109,254.920.66%
RENAULT SA57,2914,989,669.360.64%
MERCK KGAA41,6054,752,451.680.61%
SEIKO EPSON CORP217,3734,572,577.510.59%
INCHCAPE PLC423,7024,458,420.440.57%
INVESTOR AB B SHS104,0394,395,406.830.56%
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD716,2614,325,977.320.56%
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD460,8034,309,677.960.55%
KERING16,3584,241,830.620.54%
CASINO GUICHARD PERRACHON75,0944,211,007.610.54%
SUEDZUCKER AG166,2544,182,253.480.54%
MELROSE INDUSTRIES PLC1,495,9194,171,375.910.54%
CORE LABORATORIES N.V.35,4894,099,689.280.53%
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA361,8763,947,855.850.51%
LG DISPLAY CO LTD144,7223,914,728.160.50%
ADECCO GROUP AG REG54,8093,895,959.190.50%
TDC A/S746,6743,861,838.420.50%
COPA HOLDINGS SA CLASS A34,2973,849,838.250.49%
CHALLENGER LTD393,5763,768,004.250.48%
SIMS METAL MANAGEMENT LTD389,6903,674,318.360.47%
TURKIYE IS BANKASI C1,993,3613,629,119.610.47%
WISTRON CORP3,931,8113,602,351.350.46%
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP227,8763,570,595.850.46%
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.332,1963,533,365.540.45%
LITE ON TECHNOLOGY CORP2,019,7313,481,319.310.45%
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT150,5323,425,231.120.44%
M DIAS BRANCO SA84,7053,409,596.690.44%
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD149,9613,373,886.990.43%
LG ELECTRONICS INC55,5313,371,684.610.43%
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC685,8123,364,261.730.43%
ITAUSA INVESTIMENTOS ITAU PR1,103,7003,302,461.460.42%
LG UPLUS CORP252,0803,223,414.110.41%
NINTENDO CO LTD13,6943,174,948.310.41%
K S HOLDINGS CORP172,9423,169,232.380.41%
A2A SPA1,977,3482,998,888.160.39%
SEGRO PLC505,3712,882,915.970.37%
CNP ASSURANCES139,9412,855,776.880.37%
COCA COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN INC87,0002,802,925.600.36%
NEDBANK GROUP LTD154,9382,790,530.590.36%
NINE DRAGONS PAPER HOLDINGS2,559,0732,749,566.950.35%
EZAKI GLICO CO LTD56,3002,728,349.640.35%
FAURECIA57,0592,720,908.000.35%
ORIFLAME HOLDING AG67,6722,718,006.700.35%
PERSIMMON PLC103,4272,708,176.670.35%
TIGER BRANDS LTD88,5232,643,724.090.34%
T+D HOLDINGS INC180,6942,620,492.720.34%
SSAB AB B SHARES783,4182,577,962.300.33%
MIRVAC GROUP1,535,1412,564,669.670.33%
VOPAK57,0312,493,272.140.32%
AVIVA PLC371,5372,471,610.830.32%
TURKIYE VAKIFLAR BANKASI T D1,677,1752,468,567.270.32%
UNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP6,109,9282,456,657.220.32%
KESKO OYJ B SHS49,8972,385,519.050.31%
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD689,6412,383,199.090.31%
ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING S PREF199,1002,376,695.700.31%
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD208,2932,336,590.240.30%
NOVO NORDISK A/S B65,8822,269,424.180.29%
PING AN INSURANCE GROUP CO H390,5882,186,267.520.28%
H LUNDBECK A/S45,7292,127,037.300.27%
PETROFAC LTD180,3632,072,666.120.27%
TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC325,3732,026,711.610.26%
NSK LTD135,5001,935,888.000.25%
LG CORP30,0881,888,739.690.24%
MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR SDR32,2061,802,508.670.23%
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD85,6001,759,167.190.23%
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS104,4851,663,433.460.21%
XINYI GLASS HOLDINGS LTD1,843,1041,622,187.650.21%
ASM PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY117,6001,599,475.000.21%
UCB SA19,9621,552,383.890.20%
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD73,1001,525,240.060.20%
HONGKONG LAND HOLDINGS LTD193,9451,491,437.050.19%
BANCO SANTANDER SA240,5441,478,037.630.19%
YAMADA DENKI CO LTD288,5001,436,933.500.18%
HAMMERSON PLC200,4431,431,177.140.18%
BELLE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS2,091,1421,358,845.410.17%
HYSAN DEVELOPMENT CO291,8331,323,697.260.17%
BANCO BRADESCO SA PREF125,1201,276,047.060.16%
CHEUNG KONG PROPERTY HOLDING185,6651,250,667.540.16%
INNOGY SE32,0021,211,148.100.16%
TELEFONICA SA107,1281,201,357.770.15%
ALUMINA LTD870,9131,189,232.730.15%
ORION OYJ CLASS B22,5701,179,708.830.15%
HOLMEN AB B SHARES30,0671,175,631.390.15%
GLOBAL LOGISTIC PROPERTIES L575,6371,145,259.330.15%
WESTPAC BANKING CORP42,5971,139,278.690.15%
LION CORP62,0001,113,919.050.14%
TELEKOMUNIKASI INDONESIA PER3,315,4951,027,578.280.13%
OTP BANK PLC36,5291,023,865.720.13%
SCHRODERS PLC26,279995,675.570.13%
INVENTEC CO LTD1,279,780959,545.030.12%
GREAT EAGLE HOLDINGS LTD187,289880,835.480.11%
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP20,044782,117.130.10%
AEON MALL CO LTD40,942643,725.960.08%
ITAUSA INVESTIMEN P RCT20,01759,894.330.01%
NTN CORP5,30026,350.170.00%
UNILEVER PLC23711,674.980.00%
MTN GROUP LTD1,0299,362.390.00%
CARREFOUR SA3458,154.780.00%
IRISH BANK RESOLUTION CORP138,6740.000.00%