Security NameSharesMarket Value ($)Weight (%)
NOVARTIS AG REG53293645,055,195.473.79
ASML HOLDING NV6722431,683,399.172.67
VODAFONE GROUP PLC1960105530,406,156.272.56
KAO CORP67840027,473,321.242.31
SANOFI25845926,002,379.772.19
MERCK KGAA15105225,560,503.422.15
BNP PARIBAS52560825,080,880.852.11
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD114335624,422,647.752.06
NINTENDO CO LTD5627724,171,104.002.04
SIKA AG REG10221223,527,787.761.98
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD158732522,976,002.741.93
CARREFOUR SA114703320,312,742.721.71
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE N77946720,240,348.171.7
FERGUSON PLC17970220,083,530.071.69
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD166296419,921,401.391.68
DAI ICHI LIFE HOLDINGS INC106790019,725,771.351.66
FAST RETAILING CO LTD2980015,633,088.191.32
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD52420015,418,031.601.3
ABB LTD REG53062014,190,122.881.19
HUGO BOSS AG ORD24074912,718,077.381.07
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG2565612,489,101.351.05
BANCO DE SABADELL SA1533236712,264,438.141.03
HOYA CORP14056912,014,806.921.01
BANCO SANTANDER SA412498311,643,434.520.98
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV100650011,612,753.950.98
TREND MICRO INC23600011,530,578.240.97
GSK PLC53437011,489,555.290.97
AEGON NV262909911,295,544.660.95
BANCO BPM SPA392966811,191,188.950.94
SHISEIDO CO LTD27640011,126,554.470.94
SEGRO PLC93238511,104,536.200.94
CRH PLC31840210,961,455.360.92
LONZA GROUP AG REG1985810,576,983.830.89
ASHTEAD GROUP PLC24294410,196,370.170.86
PANDORA A/S16072710,188,700.510.86
QIAGEN N.V.21581810,186,609.600.86
RICOH CO LTD12372009,646,560.580.81
SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS33080009,408,364.370.79
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD5653009,034,932.100.76
KOSE CORP991879,027,854.410.76
SWISSCOM AG REG161788,923,147.910.75
IGO LTD12729868,692,744.310.73
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD4050008,690,154.020.73
PUBLICIS GROUPE1762208,645,913.700.73
VAT GROUP AG354578,455,849.760.71
ZOZO INC4627008,360,705.720.7
GETINGE AB B SHS3513808,129,683.680.68
SAINSBURY (J) PLC32704848,120,068.050.68
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP5622577,921,290.970.67
GOODMAN GROUP6364997,829,712.230.66
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD7109227,803,891.130.66
NOKIA OYJ16406767,586,470.010.64
KESKO OYJ B SHS3053867,209,963.960.61
NIKON CORP5859006,747,786.910.57
JB HI FI LTD2541876,734,959.360.57
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD2528946,606,468.040.56
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA14407696,529,188.790.55
AMPLIFON SPA2113296,481,715.740.55
KASIKORNBANK PCL FOREIGN15060006,473,042.810.55
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE BR273116,469,117.850.54
POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC5079006,278,624.980.53
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDI21680446,237,092.450.53
SONOVA HOLDING AG REG194356,193,546.250.52
OTSUKA CORP2051006,096,094.170.51
LG INNOTEK CO LTD228996,073,741.100.51
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG REG3042216,036,290.780.51
USS CO LTD3459005,987,438.330.5
IDP EDUCATION LTD3585915,849,851.720.49
CHINA DEVELOPMENT FINANCIAL117720005,829,688.320.49
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN2192005,779,139.490.49
NORSK HYDRO ASA10196235,744,629.510.48
ABN AMRO BANK NV CVA5014225,620,813.520.47
EXPERIAN PLC1884125,518,972.530.46
CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMER34908005,447,476.550.46
NEDBANK GROUP LTD4285195,446,793.830.46
ITAUSA SA34135705,444,009.180.46
GEA GROUP AG1524505,272,525.210.44
LENOVO GROUP LTD55580005,222,792.450.44
RIGHTMOVE PLC7287215,038,094.640.42
REXEL SA3238794,992,636.000.42
PENNON GROUP PLC4188704,862,618.820.41
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA2565464,844,719.810.41
MISUMI GROUP INC2216004,674,048.430.39
TAISHIN FINANCIAL HOLDING85130004,670,003.870.39
LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL REG889804,626,795.770.39
TRELLEBORG AB B SHS2239354,522,970.920.38
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD1807114,438,735.810.37
SHIMAMURA CO LTD490194,301,517.000.36
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC7342574,246,492.430.36
HALMA PLC1711334,191,842.790.35
NEMETSCHEK SE682594,142,742.400.35
UNIMICRON TECHNOLOGY CORP7660004,099,521.510.35
ELIA GROUP SA/NV282904,008,173.850.34
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC6266383,951,268.080.33
LEG IMMOBILIEN SE444933,693,943.960.31
CHARTER HALL GROUP4795633,583,718.290.3
3I GROUP PLC2627503,552,927.770.3
D IETEREN GROUP237473,481,194.650.29
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD1809753,461,705.860.29
SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB1564253,391,728.290.29
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS2815723,373,785.980.28
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC578003,366,088.730.28
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC20094013,325,856.890.28
SEIKO EPSON CORP2302003,252,440.060.27
INCHCAPE PLC3808313,228,728.790.27
TAISHO PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDIN816003,221,325.510.27
SAGE GROUP PLC/THE4091273,160,771.370.27
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROU565122,996,464.760.25
EIFFAGE328452,964,070.180.25
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD2405002,938,226.890.25
SHOPRITE HOLDINGS LTD2410952,917,107.070.25
ASPEN PHARMACARE HOLDINGS LT3411032,911,692.600.25
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG1327362,839,886.760.24
GUNGHO ONLINE ENTERTAINMENT1558142,760,802.060.23
UCB SA325922,755,232.720.23
ISS A/S1704932,712,131.150.23
STOREBRAND ASA3699002,651,495.170.22
MAN GROUP PLC/JERSEY8652222,635,106.600.22
PIRELLI + C SPA6399642,598,456.180.22
L OREAL73982,562,497.070.22
ALFA LAVAL AB1034282,502,992.900.21
WIX.COM LTD369712,423,449.050.2
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD941002,414,246.520.2
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC2290002,394,992.590.2
VOESTALPINE AG1113202,373,482.490.2
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA5215452,369,961.460.2
SUNCORP GROUP LTD3101552,356,254.120.2
NIHON M+A CENTER HOLDINGS IN2187002,328,372.080.2
CSPC PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LT22620002,260,880.090.19
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD1261752,217,111.870.19
DECHRA PHARMACEUTICALS PLC524692,207,190.870.19
BENESSE HOLDINGS INC1364822,205,696.160.19
SWIRE PROPERTIES LTD8610002,143,533.230.18
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO SUR ADR108292,126,707.310.18
PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD1164002,122,505.870.18
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC3133992,117,539.830.18
TOHO GAS CO LTD877492,116,917.270.18
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.3234002,064,288.210.17
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD906452,058,313.150.17
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD2464201,972,637.480.17
AMERICA MOVIL SPN ADR CL L961091,963,506.870.17
ORACLE CORP JAPAN334001,942,548.130.16
HARVEY NORMAN HOLDINGS LTD7581691,936,706.510.16
ASR NEDERLAND NV476671,917,204.080.16
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK3054701,910,218.880.16
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT1003121,809,676.350.15
CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI PFB13811001,803,805.950.15
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS/THE392161,778,761.010.15
THE FOSCHINI GROUP LTD2377551,770,554.560.15
BYD CO LTD H435001,753,428.510.15
ENERGY ABSOLUTE PCL NVDR7361001,698,891.820.14
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL130191,665,911.240.14
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD3360211,544,012.180.13
HACHIJUNI BANK LTD/THE4166221,536,490.470.13
PARADE TECHNOLOGIES LTD380001,479,364.080.12
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L1374271,439,513.290.12
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD732001,380,518.390.12
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC1163121,375,440.270.12
INFOSYS LTD724151,343,732.910.11
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH109591,334,587.020.11
TMBTHANACHART BANK PCL370364001,288,495.880.11
WACKER CHEMIE AG86681,254,050.570.11
ACCIONA SA67141,234,159.570.1
CAPGEMINI SE68911,185,587.040.1
CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD/SI4223001,160,299.970.1
SEEK LTD792501,145,262.790.1
SCOUT24 SE204401,050,460.980.09
SKANSKA AB B SHS63745979,060.830.08
KINGFISHER PLC315400940,360.590.08
HINO MOTORS LTD181300932,048.000.08
STMICROELECTRONICS NV NY SHS28261889,373.670.07
JD SPORTS FASHION PLC620396872,101.450.07
SUNDRUG CO LTD35565794,338.550.07
AIA GROUP LTD67600738,621.620.06
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD106900727,045.430.06
E INK HOLDINGS INC108000689,608.550.06
NOVO NORDISK A/S B5783639,923.490.05
KNORR BREMSE AG10928624,406.810.05
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD72655608,211.260.05
NOVATEK MICROELECTRONICS COR50000508,707.010.04
AVIVA PLC103597506,257.310.04
HUSQVARNA AB B SHS56753417,595.890.04
DR. REDDY S LABORATORIES25013,860.790
SONY GROUP CORP17013,846.790
UNILEVER PLC23710,777.110
ORIX CORP63010,545.090
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS43010,506.570
NTN CORP530010,099.400
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN3109,493.400
KERING189,305.830
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO809,182.780
MIRVAC GROUP66939,114.150
TOPPAN INC5408,997.710
RAIA DROGASIL SA23808,738.200
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD4008,593.120
ORKLA ASA10408,305.780
ESSITY AKTIEBOLAG B3188,298.380
EISAI CO LTD1506,333.850
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S2906,152.280
ADIDAS AG335,847.840
Holdings as of 6/30/2022

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.