Security NameSharesMarket Value ($)Weight (%)
NOVARTIS AG REG532,93640,730,5354.35
ASML HOLDING NV67,22427,838,1022.97
MERCK KGAA134,07621,695,4622.32
FERGUSON PLC205,45821,307,2172.27
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD910,35621,079,4062.25
BNP PARIBAS494,16120,864,4532.23
NINTENDO CO LTD503,77020,317,0922.17
VODAFONE GROUP PLC17,945,27320,079,8352.14
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD1,373,92518,101,1991.93
KAO CORP418,30017,019,0021.82
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD574,90016,558,6411.77
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE N622,49015,849,2321.69
CARREFOUR SA1,012,11414,031,3591.5
TREND MICRO INC236,20012,721,0611.36
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROU248,26611,954,2671.28
SWISS LIFE HOLDING AG REG25,65611,363,3261.21
CNH INDUSTRIAL NV1,006,50011,260,3961.2
HUGO BOSS AG ORD240,74911,204,8901.2
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD455,90010,648,1421.14
GSK PLC726,84410,495,2331.12
AEGON NV2,629,09910,446,3961.12
BANCO BPM SPA3,929,66810,271,1721.1
CRH PLC318,40210,233,0311.09
KOSE CORP99,18710,225,5501.09
FAST RETAILING CO LTD18,7009,908,9271.06
SANOFI127,1959,681,4951.03
NOVO NORDISK A/S B93,6039,320,3480.99
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD861,4399,295,5600.99
ABB LTD REG357,8259,261,8340.99
RICOH CO LTD1,237,2009,058,0910.97
RENTOKIL INITIAL PLC1,682,7658,917,4520.95
WISETECH GLOBAL LTD252,8948,305,3150.89
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD433,1008,249,6900.88
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE BR35,8048,061,5340.86
HOYA CORP83,1698,013,2130.86
DAI ICHI LIFE HOLDINGS INC492,2007,825,3250.84
CAPITALAND INTEGRATED COMMER5,785,5007,703,0170.82
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD752,8267,348,8930.78
PANDORA A/S151,2177,068,6860.75
NOKIA OYJ1,640,6767,040,6440.75
BANCO DE SABADELL SA10,414,7446,942,3630.74
GETINGE AB B SHS393,7106,732,9730.72
SEGRO PLC782,4356,527,0610.7
NORSK HYDRO ASA1,181,9866,337,3500.68
IGO LTD692,6956,124,7300.65
SAINSBURY (J) PLC3,150,8126,100,4370.65
SONOVA HOLDING AG REG27,6326,095,8580.65
BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC92,3006,014,4070.64
CAIXABANK SA1,854,9275,972,0470.64
SITC INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS3,246,0005,952,7590.64
MEDIPAL HOLDINGS CORP463,4575,893,3220.63
CAPGEMINI SE36,4395,831,5160.62
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC326,1005,795,2170.62
STMICROELECTRONICS NV NY SHS183,7995,686,7410.61
USS CO LTD363,0005,605,6310.6
JB HI FI LTD228,9425,569,0940.59
ZOZO INC274,2005,488,2650.59
RIGHTMOVE PLC1,025,2645,468,4550.58
POLA ORBIS HOLDINGS INC466,0005,262,8400.56
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS565,4835,228,0180.56
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN219,2004,984,5390.53
GRUPO AEROPORTUARIO SUR ADR25,1444,932,4980.53
GEA GROUP AG152,4504,931,7170.53
EISAI CO LTD91,6504,917,3450.52
KASIKORNBANK PCL FOREIGN1,271,1004,899,1410.52
RELX PLC197,6404,828,3960.52
ARGENX SE13,5474,819,0880.51
BB SEGURIDADE PARTICIPACOES969,5004,762,4940.51
NEDBANK GROUP LTD428,5194,762,4080.51
SONY GROUP CORP71,1704,583,8990.49
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG REG267,8514,557,4070.49
ABN AMRO BANK NV CVA501,4224,491,0880.48
BANCO SANTANDER SA1,915,1674,454,5790.48
YAMATO HOLDINGS CO LTD291,9004,383,1260.47
TELEFONICA DEUTSCHLAND HOLDI2,168,0444,381,5990.47
ARGENX SE12,0874,363,4180.47
TRELLEBORG AB B SHS223,9354,201,2580.45
AUTO TRADER GROUP PLC737,9044,183,7650.45
ELIA GROUP SA/NV34,8814,102,8120.44
SUNCORP GROUP LTD623,4264,043,6920.43
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC626,6384,017,6040.43
VAT GROUP AG19,7424,016,2010.43
KESKO OYJ B SHS211,7763,949,4850.42
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA256,5463,935,2420.42
REXEL SA251,8573,772,9770.4
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.529,1003,768,0710.4
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD CL A482,3003,604,8510.38
LENOVO GROUP LTD5,104,2003,530,4350.38
LG INNOTEK CO LTD18,6793,520,7150.38
TMBTHANACHART BANK PCL109,691,5003,518,7360.38
CIA PARANAENSE DE ENERGI PFB2,872,3003,494,2240.37
BALOISE HOLDING AG REG27,2263,487,4520.37
ORACLE CORP JAPAN65,4003,466,1730.37
OTSUKA CORP105,6003,293,0470.35
KNORR BREMSE AG74,1003,180,7940.34
NIKON CORP329,9003,126,1460.33
YAMAZAKI BAKING CO LTD271,7003,126,1030.33
SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB156,4253,023,2550.32
SWISSCOM AG REG6,4013,004,6690.32
WACKER CHEMIE AG27,7482,851,4980.3
AGEAS74,2792,707,9750.29
NEMETSCHEK SE56,2472,668,7680.28
EIFFAGE32,8452,632,8640.28
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG16,0232,625,5240.28
SONIC HEALTHCARE LTD128,7562,524,3680.27
SHIMAMURA CO LTD29,8192,523,2580.27
TURKIYE IS BANKASI C6,228,7362,501,9260.27
PANASONIC HOLDINGS CORP354,1002,486,2460.27
BYD CO LTD H100,4002,473,3300.26
SAMSONITE INTERNATIONAL SA1,022,9002,453,2480.26
IDP EDUCATION LTD141,6862,392,3870.26
ADANI GREEN ENERGY LTD87,0272,387,2570.25
ACCIONA SA13,4942,370,6820.25
L OREAL7,3982,364,4850.25
CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS2,238,0002,352,9160.25
3I GROUP PLC193,1972,319,2790.25
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG132,7362,222,1050.24
SWIRE PROPERTIES LTD1,031,6002,219,1820.24
PERSOL HOLDINGS CO LTD116,4002,152,9930.23
ISS A/S135,9782,095,3240.22
TAISHO PHARMACEUTICAL HOLDIN56,4002,065,2050.22
UNIPOL GRUPPO SPA521,5452,024,8370.22
MAPLETREE PAN ASIA COM TRUST1,692,6002,017,0200.22
E INK HOLDINGS INC302,3001,995,7650.21
KOBAYASHI PHARMACEUTICAL CO33,6001,968,8430.21
WIX.COM LTD24,7561,936,6620.21
D IETEREN GROUP13,3931,886,3080.2
BUMRUNGRAD HOSPITAL FOREIGN311,8001,876,4210.2
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD251,1381,872,9680.2
HINO MOTORS LTD452,5001,870,6180.2
TRAVIS PERKINS PLC201,0621,725,5360.18
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT100,3121,717,3430.18
BENESSE HOLDINGS INC114,5821,705,8560.18
SCOUT24 SE33,8541,695,7440.18
ARCA CONTINENTAL SAB DE CV228,0001,644,2760.18
INCHCAPE PLC215,9351,634,6950.17
CSPC PHARMACEUTICAL GROUP LT1,643,6001,629,0430.17
PIRELLI + C SPA478,8361,559,0050.17
SEINO HOLDINGS CO LTD193,7201,556,3080.17
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK305,4701,536,3320.16
BURBERRY GROUP PLC74,1051,479,9510.16
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT PC1471,424,1900.15
PRO MEDICUS LTD42,6371,368,5030.15
GUNGHO ONLINE ENTERTAINMENT86,7141,331,9270.14
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD73,2001,327,0880.14
CAPITALAND INVESTMENT LTD/SI523,6001,260,8960.13
LI AUTO INC CLASS A109,4001,260,0580.13
COMPASS GROUP PLC62,3631,241,5190.13
CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH10,9591,227,6270.13
HACHIJUNI BANK LTD/THE344,1221,143,2960.12
UMICORE38,7781,137,9520.12
UCB SA16,2791,129,2660.12
BIM BIRLESIK MAGAZALAR AS177,5311,107,9830.12
TOYO SEIKAN GROUP HOLDINGS L90,5271,092,8420.12
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA242,1921,085,9920.12
TOHO GAS CO LTD51,2491,016,8470.11
SAGE GROUP PLC/THE128,331988,7720.11
AMPLIFON SPA37,446975,2300.1
VOLTRONIC POWER TECHNOLOGY22,000967,5720.1
ASUSTEK COMPUTER INC130,000953,2770.1
MISUMI GROUP INC43,400934,4100.1
ALLKEM LTD103,281918,0780.1
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD218,596915,3150.1
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC88,100889,7520.09
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC789,972861,5170.09
GOODMAN GROUP79,100803,5730.09
NIPPON ELECTRIC GLASS CO LTD45,500784,3800.08
AXFOOD AB32,333740,8040.08
F+F CO LTD / NEW7,712731,4330.08
SEEK LTD57,827706,4410.08
BID CORP LTD44,845695,7120.07
NIHON M+A CENTER HOLDINGS IN58,600670,1480.07
SMITHS GROUP PLC39,140651,8080.07
PROXIMUS57,908600,1490.06
ASR NEDERLAND NV14,983575,7540.06
LG UPLUS CORP76,765574,0320.06
ALFRESA HOLDINGS CORP47,600554,6980.06
CCR SA234,000542,0780.06
ITAUSA SA300,200540,0310.06
VICINITY CENTRES477,750535,4300.06
COMPUTERSHARE LTD31,653507,4720.05
AMERICA MOVIL SPN ADR CL L30,300499,0410.05
AIA GROUP LTD57,100475,3940.05
ORIX CORP33,630471,0760.05
TELEFONICA SA142,543471,0430.05
ERICSSON LM B SHS79,780466,3560.05
LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL REG9,872452,4470.05
DR. REDDY S LABORATORIES25013,2000
UNILEVER PLC23710,4110
RAIA DROGASIL SA2,38010,0020
NOMURA REAL ESTATE HOLDINGS4309,7100
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO809,3900
NTN CORP5,3009,3400
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD5008,6370
MIRVAC GROUP6,6938,3800
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN3108,2090
TOPPAN INC5408,0430
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD4008,0130
KERING187,9810
ORKLA ASA1,0407,5540
SUNDRUG CO LTD2656,4480
ESSITY AKTIEBOLAG B3186,2830
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S2905,3370
ADIDAS AG333,7920
Holdings as of 09/30/2022

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.