Security NameShares Market Value ($) Weight (%)
ASML HOLDING NV20,65737,015,1813.7
NOVARTIS AG REG219,50031,293,7453.2
SONY GROUP CORP1,039,60024,674,8152.5
VODAFONE GROUP PLC14,704,57123,849,3342.4
SANOFI276,05222,752,6012.3
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD205,20021,826,5412.2
DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG REG737,07121,758,1332.2
BNP PARIBAS196,07120,952,4072.1
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD343,40220,791,5942.1
ABB LTD REG211,21819,979,3022
FORTESCUE LTD1,621,82118,368,1311.9
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO776,20018,228,5501.8
SOMPO HOLDINGS INC386,00016,223,8521.6
INTERCONTINENTAL HOTELS GROU100,52316,124,6291.6
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA800,51515,845,5721.6
ABN AMRO BANK NV CVA322,02815,613,8921.6
NN GROUP NV177,30015,611,5331.6
ASSA ABLOY AB B434,17115,361,3691.5
ERICSSON LM B SHS1,652,40015,165,5221.5
OVERSEA CHINESE BANKING CORP605,66615,136,3641.5
BANCO SANTANDER SA1,082,06415,001,3431.5
BARCLAYS PLC2,437,48914,729,3871.5
SOCIETE GENERALE SA183,70014,358,6411.4
DHL AG210,40013,505,0311.4
AERCAP HOLDINGS NV92,75613,312,3411.3
SINGAPORE EXCHANGE LTD741,70013,097,1891.3
LASERTEC CORP46,60012,253,8401.2
NORDEA BANK ABP603,66911,917,0681.2
MERCEDES BENZ GROUP AG259,00011,880,3151.2
HOYA CORP76,50011,461,1431.2
ASTRAZENECA PLC70,20011,335,3351.1
NEXT PLC56,16610,983,7281.1
VAT GROUP AG13,04310,546,2591.1
FAST RETAILING CO LTD23,11010,358,3651
SANDVIK AB273,20010,183,9821
CSL LTD78,62610,039,7411
AISIN CORP682,9009,586,2581
QBE INSURANCE GROUP LTD589,0759,562,4061
UCB SA40,5129,347,8810.9
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB C SHS168,5748,869,9420.9
KLEPIERRE220,8928,864,1110.9
ADVANTEST CORP39,3008,684,6420.9
TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD36,3008,355,5810.8
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD109,5008,238,2530.8
PANASONIC HOLDINGS CORP284,9008,146,7690.8
NSK LTD1,114,4007,771,6980.8
GALDERMA GROUP AG39,1007,734,5060.8
MAKITA CORP219,6007,416,0960.7
DAIMLER TRUCK HOLDING AG156,4457,365,3140.7
UNIBAIL RODAMCO WESTFIELD72,7477,311,4650.7
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD346,1007,293,2310.7
TALANX AG54,2007,195,4150.7
TREND MICRO INC174,2007,193,9060.7
RELX PLC210,4566,950,4940.7
KOBE BUSSAN CO LTD360,6006,894,5140.7
ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC119,9036,734,6820.7
KNORR BREMSE AG57,5296,664,8750.7
CATHAY PACIFIC AIRWAYS3,360,4006,269,5710.6
HERA SPA1,549,9006,202,6940.6
PRYSMIAN SPA43,4006,047,3520.6
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE N162,7395,869,7580.6
IBIDEN CO LTD83,6005,861,4910.6
SUMITOMO MITSUI TRUST GROUP499,1005,624,1030.6
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA VOR PREF68,0695,616,2220.6
EVERGREEN MARINE CORP LTD724,4145,451,7010.5
SKF AB B SHARES200,1055,403,0230.5
GEA GROUP AG70,1345,253,0770.5
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD105,6005,242,5120.5
CIE FINANCIERE RICHEMO A REG23,7675,071,2510.5
CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO H1,411,6045,012,7630.5
CARREFOUR SA277,2455,000,6260.5
MAPFRE SA1,047,3814,999,3230.5
DB INSURANCE CO LTD36,0094,895,4700.5
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN154,3004,792,8090.5
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD344,1004,788,7860.5
WOORI FINANCIAL GROUP INC170,4244,353,3090.4
IPSEN27,1564,352,2470.4
KASIKORNBANK PCL FOREIGN607,8874,203,2570.4
MITSUBISHI CHEMICAL GROUP CO559,7004,166,3810.4
TMBTHANACHART BANK P FOREIGN45,536,0663,961,6380.4
ING GROEP NV109,5693,889,4400.4
ORKLA ASA376,1663,617,8360.4
COCA COLA BOTTLERS JAPAN HOL143,5003,471,1360.3
ATLAS COPCO AB A SHS169,3563,465,4730.3
SEIKO EPSON CORP166,3003,458,6720.3
NESTLE SA REG37,1883,373,8370.3
NABTESCO CORP105,4003,296,7470.3
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S109,6633,250,7010.3
KONICA MINOLTA INC733,2003,129,0390.3
TELEPERFORMANCE38,6293,066,9040.3
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA109,0783,040,7730.3
NICE LTD SPON ADR25,8682,878,3320.3
GSK PLC115,0852,777,3610.3
PLS GROUP LTD999,9002,646,7950.3
SINGAPORE AIRLINES LTD491,1052,584,6940.3
KIOXIA HOLDINGS CORP21,9002,507,5760.3
MONDAY.COM LTD31,5032,471,7250.2
UMICORE103,1002,454,2050.2
UNICHARM CORP399,1002,370,4190.2
AGEAS27,8602,323,8010.2
MEDIATEK INC14,0002,159,8800.2
NIPPON SHINYAKU CO LTD98,5002,147,7210.2
UNIPOL ASSICURAZIONI SPA66,0951,999,1150.2
GRUMA S.A.B. B140,7351,832,4590.2
MAN GROUP PLC/JERSEY416,2171,811,9220.2
HACHIJUNI NAGANO BANK LTD98,5001,792,0140.2
VOESTALPINE AG34,7001,768,1420.2
NATIONAL GRID PLC111,6311,693,0860.2
ASPEED TECHNOLOGY INC2,8601,678,3680.2
STMICROELECTRONICS NV31,5021,647,9920.2
UNIMICRON TECHNOLOGY CORP43,3001,591,0780.2
TIETO OYJ71,3061,455,0840.1
RICHTER GEDEON NYRT34,6121,322,6440.1
BEONE MEDICINES LTD H46,2401,314,1200.1
KDX REALTY INVESTMENT CORP1,4421,311,7730.1
BROTHER INDUSTRIES LTD44,5001,298,8710.1
NORDEX SE29,1981,286,8190.1
INDUSTRIAL BANK OF KOREA80,1601,192,1650.1
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP52,9001,163,5370.1
ARKEMA18,1101,134,2280.1
COCHLEAR LTD11,4561,114,3070.1
NEXON CO LTD65,5001,093,2550.1
SWEDISH ORPHAN BIOVITRUM AB23,3601,022,7590.1
TOTO LTD26,9001,006,6820.1
SWIRE PACIFIC LTD CL A72,900954,4820.1
GECINA SA12,987912,7440.1
EIFFAGE7,646864,1150.1
A2A SPA298,372766,8240.1
ENAGAS SA40,836766,6250.1
MIRVAC GROUP594,368757,5010.1
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN34,100688,9810.1
WANT WANT CHINA HOLDINGS LTD1,873,023671,9630.1
STOCKLAND201,579598,8850.1
LENOVO GROUP LTD132,682594,8420.1
COMPUTERSHARE LTD17,921506,9030.1
BLUESCOPE STEEL LTD23,972505,1560.1
DISCO CORP1,300476,0540
COVIVIO9,000459,4620
AMUNDI SA4,316444,3200
ACERINOX SA18,776369,1370
SIEMENS ENERGY AG32852,8020
NOVO NORDISK A/S B35813,5560
UNILEVER PLC21012,7730
ESSITY AKTIEBOLAG B3188,2090
NORSK HYDRO ASA9317,9640
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS4847,7040
SHISEIDO CO LTD3006,6060
EVONIK INDUSTRIES AG2686,1850
ADIDAS AG335,4140
CORP ACCIONA ENERGIAS RENOVA2105,2340
L OREAL125,1510
AIR LIQUIDE SA265,0240
INDUSTRIA DE DISENO TEXTIL804,8630
KERING184,5370
BURBERRY GROUP PLC3124,1930
BANCO DO BRASIL S.A.8383,7370
GRUPO BIMBO SAB SERIES A1,1743,5650
KOSE HOLDINGS CORP1003,4880
Holdings as of 09/30/2026

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.