Security NameSharesMarket Value ($)Weight (%)
APPLE INC493,99668,270,2479.2
MICROSOFT CORP242,86156,562,3277.62
ALPHABET INC CL A368,40035,237,4604.75
AMAZON.COM INC289,18032,677,3404.4
TESLA INC85,29922,625,5603.05
PROCTER + GAMBLE CO/THE77,9259,838,0311.33
NVIDIA CORP78,4089,517,9471.28
VISA INC CLASS A SHARES52,9009,397,6851.27
HOME DEPOT INC33,4519,230,4691.24
ENPHASE ENERGY INC32,8039,101,8481.23
PFIZER INC182,9708,006,7671.08
MASTERCARD INC A27,6527,862,5701.06
ABBVIE INC57,4527,710,6331.04
PEPSICO INC44,9317,335,4350.99
MERCK + CO. INC.81,9357,056,2420.95
BANK OF AMERICA CORP228,4546,899,3110.93
COSTCO WHOLESALE CORP14,4036,802,1050.92
THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC12,6886,435,2270.87
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC36,0545,905,2850.8
BROADCOM INC12,6135,600,2980.75
DANAHER CORP21,6155,582,9380.75
WALT DISNEY CO/THE59,0935,574,2430.75
ACCENTURE PLC CL A21,5005,531,9500.75
ASML HOLDING NV NY REG SHS13,3005,524,1550.74
ASTRAZENECA PLC SPONS ADR96,1005,270,1240.71
NOVO NORDISK A/S SPONS ADR52,7785,258,2720.71
BRISTOL MYERS SQUIBB CO69,6014,947,9350.67
CISCO SYSTEMS INC123,2914,931,6400.66
VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC126,7954,814,4060.65
TEXAS INSTRUMENTS INC29,8524,620,4930.62
SALESFORCE INC31,4344,521,4670.61
LINDE PLC16,1304,348,4870.59
COMCAST CORP CLASS A142,3214,174,2750.56
ADOBE INC15,1614,172,3070.56
QUALCOMM INC36,3004,101,1740.55
AMGEN INC17,4193,926,2430.53
LOWE S COS INC20,7413,895,3670.52
UNITED PARCEL SERVICE CL B23,9933,875,8290.52
SCHWAB (CHARLES) CORP49,5783,563,1710.48
UNILEVER PLC SPONSORED ADR80,5853,532,8460.48
AT+T INC229,9853,527,9700.48
TORONTO DOMINION BANK57,5173,527,5180.48
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP29,3663,488,9740.47
HOLOGIC INC53,8823,476,4670.47
INTUIT INC8,9223,455,6690.47
INTEL CORP133,7793,447,4850.46
MORGAN STANLEY43,2593,417,8940.46
NIKE INC CL B40,9493,403,6810.46
NETFLIX INC14,2383,352,1950.45
ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES52,3503,316,8960.45
S+P GLOBAL INC10,8583,315,4900.45
EAST WEST BANCORP INC49,3443,312,9560.45
PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC37,6003,236,2320.44
AMERICAN TOWER CORP14,9093,200,9620.43
AUTODESK INC16,7473,128,3400.42
STARBUCKS CORP36,6673,089,5610.42
DEERE + CO9,1453,053,4240.41
AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING13,4683,046,3270.41
CSL LTD SPONSORED ADR31,3002,855,9690.38
T MOBILE US INC20,6002,763,9020.37
SANOFI ADR68,8162,616,3840.35
SONY GROUP CORP SP ADR40,4552,591,1430.35
CITIGROUP INC61,5082,563,0380.35
SIEMENS AG SPONS ADR52,1362,552,0570.34
GILEAD SCIENCES INC40,9462,525,9590.34
STMICROELECTRONICS NV NY SHS81,0362,507,2540.34
AMERESCO INC CL A37,6262,501,3760.34
BLACKROCK INC4,5342,494,9700.34
L OREAL UNSPONSORED ADR39,1002,491,8430.34
MONDELEZ INTERNATIONAL INC A44,9472,464,4440.33
SERVICENOW INC6,5002,454,4650.33
PROLOGIS INC24,0952,448,0520.33
MARSH + MCLENNAN COS16,3302,437,9060.33
AMERICAN EXPRESS CO18,0482,434,8560.33
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC8,2432,386,6780.32
SUNOPTA INC260,8872,374,0720.32
ANALOG DEVICES INC16,9112,356,3790.32
APPLIED MATERIALS INC28,1022,302,3970.31
REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS3,3422,302,2040.31
CHUBB LTD12,5872,289,3240.31
TARGET CORP15,0512,233,4180.3
TJX COMPANIES INC35,7002,217,6840.3
PROGRESSIVE CORP19,0582,214,7300.3
STRYKER CORP10,8282,193,1030.3
INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC11,7002,193,0480.3
BECTON DICKINSON AND CO9,2512,061,4000.28
CME GROUP INC11,5982,054,3540.28
SCHNEIDER ELECT SE UNSP ADR90,8002,043,0000.28
CROWN CASTLE INC14,0222,026,8800.27
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP13,3491,994,6080.27
AIR LIQUIDE UNSPONSORED ADR84,8101,926,8830.26
COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO27,2251,912,5560.26
GSK PLC SPON ADR64,8001,907,0640.26
TRUIST FINANCIAL CORP43,1021,876,6610.25
BANK OF MONTREAL21,2311,860,6850.25
MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC36,3001,818,6300.25
FISERV INC19,3001,805,9010.24
NEW YORK TIMES CO A62,3271,791,9010.24
DOLLAR GENERAL CORP7,4001,774,9640.24
AON PLC CLASS A6,6001,767,9420.24
BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA37,0661,763,2300.24
US BANCORP43,4161,750,5330.24
EQUINIX INC2,9311,667,2700.22
AIR PRODUCTS + CHEMICALS INC7,1591,666,1140.22
SEAGEN INC12,1491,662,3480.22
EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP20,0721,658,5490.22
LAM RESEARCH CORP4,5001,647,0000.22
INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN17,9951,625,8480.22
ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS8,8521,599,1140.22
SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO/THE7,7921,595,4120.21
RELX PLC SPON ADR62,3001,514,5130.2
SYNOPSYS INC4,9431,510,1360.2
ESTEE LAUDER COMPANIES CL A6,9771,506,3340.2
GENERAL MILLS INC19,3991,486,1570.2
PUBLIC STORAGE4,9771,457,3150.2
SNOWFLAKE INC CLASS A8,5001,444,6600.19
CADENCE DESIGN SYS INC8,7841,435,5690.19
EMERSON ELECTRIC CO19,0261,393,0840.19
KLA CORP4,5101,364,8610.18
MODERNA INC11,2001,324,4000.18
ABB LTD SPON ADR51,3001,316,3580.18
MERCADOLIBRE INC1,5501,283,0590.17
DEXCOM INC15,5101,249,1750.17
BIOGEN INC4,6671,246,0890.17
ROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC3,4571,243,2750.17
MOODY S CORP5,1141,243,2650.17
CAN IMPERIAL BK OF COMMERCE28,3001,238,4080.17
KIMBERLY CLARK CORP10,9181,228,7120.17
CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC8171,227,7550.17
NATIONAL GRID PLC SP ADR23,5191,211,9340.16
METLIFE INC19,9001,209,5220.16
ECOLAB INC8,2481,191,1760.16
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP UNSP ADR70,1831,183,2850.16
TRAVELERS COS INC/THE7,7161,182,0910.16
PAYCHEX INC10,4311,170,4630.16
LONZA GROUP AG UNSPON ADR24,0001,168,0800.16
AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC9,6001,166,8800.16
CAPITAL ONE FINANCIAL CORP12,6181,163,0010.16
SYSCO CORP16,4031,159,8560.16
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC A6,9001,137,1890.15
TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC7,7071,116,0510.15
ALLSTATE CORP8,8001,095,8640.15
CINTAS CORP2,8001,086,9320.15
AFLAC INC19,0151,068,6430.14
MSCI INC2,5051,056,5840.14
ELECTRONIC ARTS INC9,0181,043,4730.14
PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC12,1611,043,1710.14
RESMED INC4,6461,014,2220.14
WORKDAY INC CLASS A6,500989,4300.13
KEURIG DR PEPPER INC27,600988,6320.13
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS A13,431988,3870.13
CHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INC A3,258988,3140.13
SHOPIFY INC CLASS A36,600986,0040.13
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC11,461982,8950.13
WELLTOWER INC15,100971,2320.13
CARRIER GLOBAL CORP27,300970,7880.13
SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP3,407969,8030.13
M + T BANK CORP5,500969,7600.13
ATLASSIAN CORP PLC CLASS A4,600968,7140.13
ILLUMINA INC5,049963,2990.13
SIMON PROPERTY GROUP INC10,600951,3500.13
KROGER CO21,311932,3560.13
BANK OF NEW YORK MELLON CORP24,200932,1840.13
CUMMINS INC4,541924,1390.12
LONDON STOCK EXCHG UNSP ADR44,000924,0000.12
NUCOR CORP8,592919,2580.12
INSPIRE MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC5,173917,5350.12
ALCON INC15,762917,0330.12
DIGITAL REALTY TRUST INC9,192911,6630.12
TELUS CORP45,694907,4830.12
COSTAR GROUP INC12,910899,1820.12
IDEXX LABORATORIES INC2,719885,8500.12
NIDEC CORPORATION SPON ADR63,156883,5520.12
OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP13,800880,4400.12
FANUC CORP UNSP ADR61,200856,8000.12
EVERSOURCE ENERGY10,958854,2860.12
FASTENAL CO18,458849,8060.11
KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE25,423847,8570.11
PPG INDUSTRIES INC7,642845,8930.11
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES ADR38,300841,0680.11
DISCOVER FINANCIAL SERVICES9,000818,2800.11
WOLTERS KLUWER NV SPONS ADR8,300812,4870.11
ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC3,772811,3950.11
OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE3,200796,0640.11
CRH PLC SPONSORED ADR24,400786,4120.11
T ROWE PRICE GROUP INC7,411778,2290.1
NIO INC ADR48,700767,9990.1
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC3,800760,6080.1
FIRST REPUBLIC BANK/CA5,800757,1900.1
COPART INC7,100755,4400.1
METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL690748,0430.1
VEEVA SYSTEMS INC CLASS A4,506742,9490.1
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUIT5,286741,0440.1
EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC4,200725,3820.1
WALGREENS BOOTS ALLIANCE INC23,048723,7070.1
WW GRAINGER INC1,470719,1090.1
VMWARE INC CLASS A W/I6,696712,8560.1
FIFTH THIRD BANCORP21,956701,7140.09
VULCAN MATERIALS CO4,344685,0920.09
CBRE GROUP INC A10,122683,3360.09
CENTRAL JAPAN RAI UNSPON ADR56,900676,5410.09
APTIV PLC8,600672,6060.09
EBAY INC18,000662,5800.09
GENMAB A/S SP ADR20,500658,6650.09
HARTFORD FINANCIAL SVCS GRP10,493649,9360.09
ULTA BEAUTY INC1,598641,1020.09
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP31,528632,7670.09
HUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INC47,600627,3680.08
MCCORMICK + CO NON VTG SHRS8,800627,1760.08
DUKE REALTY CORP12,900621,7800.08
UNITED RENTALS INC2,300621,2760.08
NASDAQ INC10,800612,1440.08
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS UNSP ADR98,600600,4740.08
FORTIS INC15,700596,4430.08
MID AMERICA APARTMENT COMM3,800589,2660.08
RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC5,950587,9790.08
SSE PLC SPN ADR34,800587,4240.08
TAKE TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWRE5,381586,5290.08
PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP8,100584,4150.08
ASSA ABLOY AB UNSP ADR62,342578,5340.08
WEST PHARMACEUTICAL SERVICES2,300565,9840.08
NORTHERN TRUST CORP6,600564,6960.08
PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC1,700560,9830.08
INGERSOLL RAND INC12,869556,7130.08
CHURCH + DWIGHT CO INC7,712550,9450.07
STERIS PLC3,300548,7240.07
ESSEX PROPERTY TRUST INC2,200532,9060.07
WATERS CORP1,963529,0870.07
INSULET CORP2,300527,6200.07
CLOROX COMPANY4,100526,3990.07
VENTAS INC13,063524,7410.07
ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC2,500517,7750.07
XYLEM INC5,800506,6880.07
HALEON PLC ADR82,125500,1410.07
KEYCORP30,900495,0180.07
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC5,800491,6660.07
MICHELIN (CGDE) UNSPON ADR43,600484,6140.07
PERKINELMER INC4,000481,3200.06
FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC1,200480,1320.06
IDEX CORP2,400479,6400.06
ORSTED A/S UNSP ADR17,900473,6340.06
EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC5,300468,0430.06
WABTEC CORP5,691462,9630.06
JM SMUCKER CO/THE3,346459,7740.06
CINCINNATI FINANCIAL CORP5,111457,7920.06
QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC3,715455,7930.06
DNB BANK ASA SPN ADR28,740451,3620.06
PINTEREST INC CLASS A19,300449,6900.06
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NVR NY29,076447,4800.06
WP CAREY INC6,300439,7400.06
HUNT (JB) TRANSPRT SVCS INC2,800437,9760.06
NETAPP INC7,008433,4450.06
WR BERKLEY CORP6,700432,6860.06
ETSY INC4,300430,5590.06
UDR INC10,169424,1490.06
AVERY DENNISON CORP2,600423,0200.06
OMNICOM GROUP6,700422,7030.06
COOPER COS INC/THE1,600422,2400.06
GARMIN LTD5,246421,3060.06
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP7,900418,6210.06
C.H. ROBINSON WORLDWIDE INC4,200404,5020.05
STEEL DYNAMICS INC5,700404,4150.05
BEST BUY CO INC6,349402,1460.05
HUBBELL INC1,800401,4000.05
PLUG POWER INC19,000399,1900.05
NVR INC100398,7080.05
CATALENT INC5,500397,9800.05
SPLUNK INC5,200391,0400.05
INTERNATIONAL PAPER CO12,300389,9100.05
CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS INC3,300387,3210.05
TWILIO INC A5,600387,1840.05
INCYTE CORP5,800386,5120.05
FIRST SOLAR INC2,900383,5830.05
LAMB WESTON HOLDINGS INC4,900379,1620.05
GENERAC HOLDINGS INC2,100374,0940.05
BOSTON PROPERTIES INC4,946370,8020.05
NORTONLIFELOCK INC18,400370,5760.05
BIO TECHNE CORP1,300369,2000.05
RPM INTERNATIONAL INC4,300358,2330.05
EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES5,700358,1880.05
STANLEY BLACK + DECKER INC4,754357,5480.05
BANCO DO BRASIL SA SPON ADR49,300355,4530.05
VF CORP11,800352,9380.05
EQUITABLE HOLDINGS INC13,200347,8200.05
NOVOZYMES A/S UNSPONS ADR6,937347,1970.05
ABIOMED INC1,400343,9240.05
SNAP ON INC1,700342,2950.05
GRACO INC5,700341,7150.05
EVEREST RE GROUP LTD1,300341,1720.05
NORDSON CORP1,600339,6320.05
BRAMBLES LTD SPONSORED ADR23,000336,8350.05
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA3,900336,5700.05
NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC3,100329,2510.04
MASCO CORP6,900322,1610.04
QIAGEN N.V.7,600313,7280.04
CAMPBELL SOUP CO6,491305,8560.04
TELEFLEX INC1,500302,1900.04
SIGNATURE BANK2,000302,0000.04
COMERICA INC4,154295,3490.04
BIO RAD LABORATORIES A700291,9980.04
OKTA INC5,000284,3500.04
ALLEGION PLC3,100278,0080.04
TORO CO3,200276,7360.04
HENRY SCHEIN INC4,200276,2340.04
ROBERT HALF INTL INC3,600275,4000.04
NITTO DENKO CORP UNSPONS ADR9,817264,4700.04
BORGWARNER INC8,400263,7600.04
WILLIAMS SONOMA INC2,200259,2700.03
ZIONS BANCORP NA5,000254,3000.03
OWENS CORNING3,133246,2850.03
MONDI PLC UNSPON ADR8,000245,8400.03
COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC3,700244,7920.03
MARKETAXESS HOLDINGS INC1,100244,7390.03
WESTROCK CO7,885243,5680.03
LUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INC33,100240,9680.03
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC ADR8,400238,1400.03
TAPESTRY INC8,000227,4400.03
ROKU INC4,000225,6000.03
FEDERAL REALTY INVS TRUST2,500225,3000.03
PENTAIR PLC5,500223,4650.03
LENNOX INTERNATIONAL INC1,000222,6700.03
SMITH (A.O.) CORP4,500218,6100.03
FORTUNE BRANDS HOME + SECURI4,000214,7600.03
DENTSPLY SIRONA INC7,516213,0790.03
ORGANON + CO8,823206,4580.03
ANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT IN11,975205,4910.03
ZILLOW GROUP INC A7,100203,2730.03
APTARGROUP INC2,100199,5630.03
MASIMO CORP1,400197,6240.03
DONALDSON CO INC4,000196,0400.03
WEX INC1,516192,4410.03
GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC6,800192,2360.03
INVESCO LTD13,803189,1010.03
GUARDANT HEALTH INC3,300177,6390.02
TREX COMPANY INC4,000175,7600.02
DROPBOX INC CLASS A8,400174,0480.02
FIVE9 INC2,300172,4540.02
SIEMENS ENERGY AG UNSP ADR14,900167,1780.02
KILROY REALTY CORP3,700155,8070.02
AGNC INVESTMENT CORP18,200153,2440.02
IAA INC4,400140,1400.02
BRIGHT HORIZONS FAMILY SOLUT2,000115,3000.02
JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP10,28868,2090.01
Holdings as of 09/30/2022

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.