Security NameSharesMarket Value ($)Weight (%)
ASTRAZENECA PLC4233557,117.162.91
NOVARTIS AG REG6377539,120.992.81
ASML HOLDING NV1132533,523.862.78
NOVO NORDISK A/S B4680517,869.952.7
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP30670472,607.192.47
LINDE PLC1456418,643.682.18
AIA GROUP LTD34294374,708.431.96
UNILEVER PLC7122323,859.191.69
TORONTO DOMINION BANK4939323,191.591.69
SANOFI3085310,367.761.62
SONY GROUP CORP3465282,230.131.47
SAP SE2859259,977.281.36
CSL LTD1363252,121.561.32
SIEMENS AG REG2342240,175.031.25
L OREAL685237,268.251.24
BYD CO LTD H5360216,054.641.13
AIR LIQUIDE SA1481198,871.121.04
KEYENCE CORP569194,880.471.02
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE1581187,935.370.98
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG427185,678.150.97
HONG KONG EXCHANGES + CLEAR3631179,572.170.94
NIPPON TELEGRAPH + TELEPHONE6166176,940.350.92
BNP PARIBAS3198152,601.660.8
NINTENDO CO LTD334143,453.790.75
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD435141,798.140.74
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD5340135,634.520.71
BANCO SANTANDER SA47467133,983.320.7
NATIONAL GRID PLC10358132,798.310.69
ABB LTD REG4756127,187.490.66
GENERAL MILLS INC1681126,831.450.66
VODAFONE GROUP PLC79525123,363.240.64
ADYEN NV81116,614.810.61
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP3004116,280.510.61
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD3882114,179.320.6
LONZA GROUP AG REG213113,450.380.59
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD5157110,156.060.57
HERMES INTERNATIONAL97108,906.010.57
KERING206106,500.030.56
ING GROEP NV10714105,298.230.55
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG2790105,088.300.55
COMPASS GROUP PLC5040103,235.880.54
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC1766102,846.240.54
SIKA AG REG441101,512.100.53
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD173394,201.050.49
INTESA SANPAOLO5026393,841.230.49
NIO INC ADR432093,830.400.49
HOYA CORP107792,054.060.48
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP98291,417.480.48
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG38691,089.440.48
MERCADOLIBRE INC14391,072.410.48
ARCADIS NV272190,915.750.47
NORDEA BANK ABP1026490,511.060.47
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC95190,440.100.47
KROGER CO190089,927.000.47
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG52688,118.700.46
TRANSURBAN GROUP882287,442.110.46
FANUC CORP55687,034.760.45
ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD61786,054.200.45
ADIDAS AG48185,236.630.44
STMICROELECTRONICS NV270985,197.650.44
NIDEC CORP136484,413.910.44
EVERSOURCE ENERGY99984,385.530.44
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG346384,038.260.44
FAST RETAILING CO LTD16083,936.040.44
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA1786080,936.860.42
CAPGEMINI SE46780,346.700.42
ENCAVIS AG436980,093.180.42
SMC CORP17979,577.330.42
BASIC FIT NV202376,052.810.4
DSV A/S54276,045.290.4
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE N291775,745.470.4
GSK PLC350375,318.440.39
CRH PLC218174,982.390.39
TELEFONICA SA14717.61374,961.980.39
COCHLEAR LTD54674,679.390.39
NUCOR CORP70273,295.820.38
AMADEUS IT GROUP SA129572,339.410.38
WOLTERS KLUWER74471,934.920.38
COPART INC65270,846.320.37
KONINKLIJKE DSM NV49470,596.940.37
NOKIA OYJ1510369,836.130.36
VONOVIA SE224169,172.140.36
FERGUSON PLC61668,844.280.36
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD187567,784.510.35
ORANGE576167,723.210.35
CANON INC290065,633.350.34
FORTIS INC139065,569.600.34
SWISS RE AG82864,086.430.33
ALFEN BEHEER B.V.69864,024.310.33
MERCK KGAA36962,440.920.33
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD513961,562.420.32
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S288961,289.470.32
RESONA HOLDINGS INC1631160,932.900.32
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT PC660,919.940.32
TERUMO CORP201160,756.500.32
SSE PLC308160,662.170.32
GENMAB A/S18660,212.690.31
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO52159,802.870.31
ASSA ABLOY AB B279359,500.070.31
MCCORMICK + CO NON VTG SHRS71359,357.250.31
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP107557,686.860.3
ORIX CORP342957,395.440.3
LEGRAND SA75355,775.740.29
AXFOOD AB190854,841.480.29
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD255154,737.240.29
KAO CORP134654,509.270.28
ORSTED A/S51353,911.130.28
CLOROX COMPANY37753,149.460.28
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV246752,787.270.28
MICHELIN (CGDE)186650,840.660.27
SAMPO OYJ A SHS115450,310.770.26
LEGAL + GENERAL GROUP PLC1713649,981.040.26
DAI ICHI LIFE HOLDINGS INC270549,965.550.26
SANDVIK AB301949,116.200.26
KONE OYJ B101548,396.360.25
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA78948,360.760.25
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD331647,998.000.25
GEBERIT AG REG9947,494.920.25
ESSITY AKTIEBOLAG B180847,180.740.25
NEXANS SA60547,022.650.25
SONOVA HOLDING AG REG14546,208.610.24
DNB BANK ASA253645,770.980.24
SHISEIDO CO LTD112545,287.170.24
KBC GROUP NV80545,182.030.24
CAIXABANK SA1245443,510.480.23
KERRY GROUP PLC A44842,740.920.22
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BAN A432942,575.140.22
SHIMANO INC24741,555.220.22
SHIONOGI + CO LTD81441,491.760.22
SEGRO PLC345541,148.420.21
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP70041,027.000.21
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD175340,944.610.21
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN133540,882.880.21
FIRSTRAND LTD1065240,708.830.21
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG80040,691.760.21
SWISSCOM AG REG7340,263.930.21
COLOPLAST B35140,016.050.21
SYMRISE AG36739,931.440.21
ENPHASE ENERGY INC20039,048.000.2
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD373238,969.340.2
UNICHARM CORP112937,837.300.2
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA410337,735.150.2
3I GROUP PLC273937,036.980.19
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN A SHS431937,010.030.19
AEON CO LTD207736,031.260.19
NOVOZYMES A/S B SHARES58134,888.630.18
STRAUMANN HOLDING AG REG29034,836.620.18
KUEHNE NAGEL INTL AG REG14734,829.050.18
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB B SHS458834,525.890.18
EDENRED71233,647.410.18
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA35733,497.310.17
NN GROUP NV74033,436.740.17
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV933833,146.540.17
TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONA410932,228.850.17
BUNZL PLC96531,973.310.17
ASX LTD55831,421.910.16
EISAI CO LTD74031,246.970.16
AKZO NOBEL N.V.47530,989.870.16
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC850530,859.740.16
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD118530,402.570.16
BRAMBLES LTD410730,253.970.16
ABN AMRO BANK NV CVA269130,165.430.16
OMRON CORP59130,041.200.16
SEKISUI HOUSE LTD171330,033.560.16
EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC37529,546.140.15
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP324329,309.250.15
BEIERSDORF AG28328,971.390.15
SYSMEX CORP47928,865.940.15
SARTORIUS AG VORZUG8228,710.760.15
ASAHI KASEI CORP377228,658.030.15
QIAGEN N.V.60028,320.000.15
LASERTEC CORP23628,072.250.15
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B183427,508.470.14
INFORMA PLC418526,974.340.14
APA GROUP344226,704.530.14
KINGSPAN GROUP PLC44426,634.510.14
CAMPBELL SOUP CO55326,571.650.14
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE BR10925,818.680.13
SPIRAX SARCO ENGINEERING PLC21425,749.830.13
MONCLER SPA59825,703.950.13
AENA SME SA20125,586.590.13
NTT DATA CORP182825,326.870.13
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC74925,197.560.13
GRIFOLS SA132024,973.260.13
MONDI PLC141024,969.120.13
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS204724,527.080.13
NEXT PLC34324,446.650.13
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC431624,262.760.13
CARREFOUR SA136424,154.990.13
INTERTEK GROUP PLC46924,050.030.13
NITTO DENKO CORP37123,964.830.13
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG93923,804.250.12
BURBERRY GROUP PLC115923,196.810.12
PENTAIR PLC50623,159.620.12
WORLDLINE SA62223,144.860.12
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN87423,042.740.12
TESLA INC3422,896.280.12
YASKAWA ELECTRIC CORP70522,740.870.12
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA118122,302.490.12
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH7022,033.550.11
HALMA PLC89821,996.190.11
CHR HANSEN HOLDING A/S30021,850.670.11
Z HOLDINGS CORP747321,704.040.11
KESKO OYJ B SHS90221,295.630.11
AUTODESK INC12321,151.080.11
EIFFAGE23220,936.650.11
DAIFUKU CO LTD36420,804.970.11
SUNOPTA INC267220,788.160.11
EURONEXT NV25120,536.100.11
XERO LTD38220,299.360.11
AUTOLIV INC28220,182.740.11
GETLINK SE112319,869.260.1
UMICORE55919,548.450.1
NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD261619,548.200.1
ROHM CO LTD27419,182.580.1
PUMA SE28919,128.390.1
DEXUS/AU311419,077.280.1
SIEMENS ENERGY AG126018,526.010.1
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC291118,355.320.1
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB A SHS79417,918.970.09
TOKYU CORP149817,658.820.09
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC216517,527.770.09
HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC64217,512.510.09
M+G PLC740117,504.620.09
SAPUTO INC80017,408.430.09
ORKLA ASA216217,266.450.09
LEG IMMOBILIEN SE20617,102.740.09
KINGFISHER PLC572517,069.010.09
ZALANDO SE64717,003.020.09
ADECCO GROUP AG REG49116,688.440.09
SOLVAY SA20316,498.160.09
EDP RENOVAVEIS SA70016,496.360.09
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC295416,484.980.09
SKF AB B SHARES110316,336.230.09
GPT GROUP556416,200.550.08
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD536415,981.120.08
MAKITA CORP64315,917.210.08
ARKEMA17815,884.540.08
STOCKLAND631015,695.360.08
SANLAM LTD484315,631.560.08
TEMENOS AG REG18315,616.980.08
MIRVAC GROUP1145815,602.860.08
NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTD22215,314.040.08
UNIBAIL RODAMCO WESTFIELD30015,215.580.08
EMS CHEMIE HOLDING AG REG2014,883.930.08
NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC614,758.770.08
NEDBANK GROUP LTD115614,693.620.08
LIXIL CORP77814,604.120.08
SAINSBURY (J) PLC584114,502.230.08
OTP BANK PLC63714,246.160.07
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS/THE31214,151.710.07
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC983413,975.140.07
OCADO GROUP PLC146413,923.220.07
GECINA SA14613,669.390.07
SCHRODERS PLC41413,492.580.07
ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO100013,474.400.07
HELLOFRESH SE41313,441.850.07
INTERMEDIATE CAPITAL GROUP83413,302.390.07
REXEL SA85713,210.760.07
TOTO LTD39913,194.430.07
GN STORE NORD A/S36612,882.760.07
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC53912,680.210.07
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP76412,622.740.07
KEIO CORP35212,611.270.07
ACCIONA SA6812,499.680.07
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG BR10412,474.030.07
ABRDN PLC636512,395.100.06
ELIA GROUP SA/NV8712,326.300.06
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENE65212,263.680.06
MATSUKIYOCOCOKARA + CO30012,116.200.06
ADP9512,081.730.06
TOBU RAILWAY CO LTD52812,036.960.06
ALLKEM LTD167511,935.290.06
SIGNIFY NV36211,913.990.06
BIOMERIEUX11911,640.650.06
KINNEVIK AB B71811,601.680.06
KLEPIERRE59211,429.040.06
HISCOX LTD99311,364.860.06
BANKINTER SA181811,344.200.06
RAKUTEN GROUP INC250711,321.060.06
AMPLIFON SPA36111,072.310.06
VALEO56811,041.620.06
KEISEI ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO40011,030.580.06
NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC20010,880.590.06
KNORR BREMSE AG18910,799.130.06
AALBERTS NV27510,653.560.06
GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA52410,634.370.06
CONCORDIA FINANCIAL GROUP LT300010,403.050.05
CHIBA BANK LTD/THE190010,386.620.05
CONTACT ENERGY LTD224010,123.910.05
SAGAX AB B54410,068.210.05
PILBARA MINERALS LTD635210,065.810.05
IDP EDUCATION LTD6039,837.000.05
AMUNDI SA1779,721.850.05
MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD33089,609.960.05
SSAB AB A SHARES21819,554.850.05
DEMANT A/S2509,376.980.05
AROUNDTOWN SA28649,138.350.05
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC55039,108.280.05
CLICKS GROUP LTD5409,008.840.05
Holdings as of 6/30/2022

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.