Security NameSharesMarket Value ($)Weight (%)
NOVARTIS AG REG6,271479,2722.87
ASML HOLDING NV1,128467,1162.8
ASTRAZENECA PLC4,161457,3142.74
NOVO NORDISK A/S B4,488446,8842.68
TOYOTA MOTOR CORP30,097393,3402.36
LINDE PLC1,373370,1472.22
UNILEVER PLC6,942304,9621.83
TORONTO DOMINION BANK4,888301,3801.81
AIA GROUP LTD33,152276,0121.65
CSL LTD1,333243,6801.46
SAP SE2,880234,6101.41
SANOFI3,001228,4221.37
SONY GROUP CORP3,433221,1121.32
SIEMENS AG REG2,225217,3891.3
L OREAL671214,4591.29
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE1,542174,0991.04
KEYENCE CORP520171,8741.03
ZURICH INSURANCE GROUP AG417166,6511
AIR LIQUIDE SA1,445165,0950.99
NIPPON TELEGRAPH + TELEPHONE6,030162,6260.97
DAIICHI SANKYO CO LTD5,240146,4470.88
BNP PARIBAS3,117131,6060.79
BYD CO LTD H5,273129,8990.78
NINTENDO CO LTD3,180128,2500.77
GENERAL MILLS INC1,650126,4070.76
HONG KONG EXCHANGES + CLEAR3,531120,6940.72
DBS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD5,057117,0950.7
ABB LTD REG4,427114,5870.69
MERCADOLIBRE INC134110,9230.66
RECRUIT HOLDINGS CO LTD3,850110,8900.66
HERMES INTERNATIONAL94110,5100.66
BANCO SANTANDER SA46,133107,3030.64
NATIONAL GRID PLC10,192104,8940.63
TOKYO ELECTRON LTD414101,9970.61
LONZA GROUP AG REG207101,0370.61
SOFTBANK GROUP CORP2,959100,2730.6
COMPASS GROUP PLC4,90097,5490.58
HOYA CORP98895,1920.57
TOKIO MARINE HOLDINGS INC5,14591,4330.55
ADYEN NV7289,7590.54
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG37089,0300.53
KERING20088,6730.53
ING GROEP NV10,10086,5060.52
VODAFONE GROUP PLC77,16786,3460.52
SIKA AG REG42886,2390.52
LONDON STOCK EXCHANGE GROUP1,01485,6120.51
ARCADIS NV2,60684,7810.51
CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC98384,3020.51
DEUTSCHE BOERSE AG51183,7320.5
NORDEA BANK ABP9,59882,1430.49
DEUTSCHE POST AG REG2,70981,6150.49
INTESA SANPAOLO48,85980,7320.48
STMICROELECTRONICS NV2,59480,6010.48
FAST RETAILING CO LTD15280,5430.48
MURATA MANUFACTURING CO LTD1,71578,9280.47
KROGER CO1,80078,7500.47
NUCOR CORP72277,2470.46
NIDEC CORP1,36476,3440.46
ORIENTAL LAND CO LTD55274,8590.45
ENCAVIS AG4,18474,7500.45
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA16,58574,3670.45
EVERSOURCE ENERGY95274,2180.44
FANUC CORP52773,9910.44
INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG3,35473,3690.44
CAPGEMINI SE45372,4960.43
KONINKLIJKE AHOLD DELHAIZE N2,83272,1060.43
SMC CORP17069,1780.41
WOLTERS KLUWER70868,9120.41
TRANSURBAN GROUP8,56367,9740.41
CRH PLC2,11767,8910.41
NIO INC ADR4,22066,5490.4
COCHLEAR LTD52365,3010.39
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD1,79663,7570.38
COPART INC59463,2020.38
FERGUSON PLC59962,1200.37
NOKIA OYJ14,47362,1080.37
CANON INC2,80061,1530.37
ALFEN BEHEER B.V.66861,1480.37
SWISS RE AG80459,4460.36
DSV A/S50759,3670.36
AMADEUS IT GROUP SA1,25758,2540.35
GENMAB A/S18158,2020.35
BASIC FIT NV1,93758,1400.35
CHOCOLADEFABRIKEN LINDT PC658,1300.35
MERCK KGAA35857,9300.35
RESONA HOLDINGS INC15,62057,1550.34
TERUMO CORP1,98255,7090.33
CENTRAL JAPAN RAILWAY CO47255,4030.33
KONINKLIJKE DSM NV48054,5970.33
FORTESCUE METALS GROUP LTD4,98753,8130.32
ENPHASE ENERGY INC19253,2740.32
MCCORMICK + CO NON VTG SHRS73452,3120.31
SSE PLC3,09552,2500.31
KAO CORP1,28252,1600.31
ADIDAS AG45151,8260.31
NEXANS SA57951,5200.31
ASSA ABLOY AB B2,71250,8130.3
ORANGE5,59050,5380.3
VESTAS WIND SYSTEMS A/S2,71249,9130.3
FORTIS INC1,30149,6900.3
FUJIFILM HOLDINGS CORP1,03947,4510.28
LEGRAND SA73147,2460.28
TELEFONICA SA14,27747,1790.28
VONOVIA SE2,17446,9000.28
MITSUI FUDOSAN CO LTD2,45146,6870.28
ORIX CORP3,32946,6310.28
DNB BANK ASA2,80444,4580.27
PANASONIC HOLDINGS CORP6,30144,2410.27
MICHELIN (CGDE)1,97544,2330.27
CLOROX COMPANY33943,5240.26
HENKEL AG + CO KGAA76643,3940.26
MITSUBISHI ESTATE CO LTD3,21642,3700.25
AXFOOD AB1,82741,8600.25
DAI ICHI LIFE HOLDINGS INC2,60541,4160.25
GEBERIT AG REG9641,2660.25
NIBE INDUSTRIER AB B SHS4,46239,8030.24
EISAI CO LTD74039,7040.24
LEGAL + GENERAL GROUP PLC16,63739,7030.24
ORSTED A/S49839,6730.24
SHIONOGI + CO LTD81439,3070.24
SKANDINAVISKA ENSKILDA BAN A4,10339,1050.23
KERRY GROUP PLC A43538,7570.23
GSK PLC2,68338,7410.23
SANDVIK AB2,83138,5910.23
SHISEIDO CO LTD1,09838,4780.23
KONE OYJ B98437,8970.23
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS NV2,43337,4440.22
ALLIANT ENERGY CORP70037,0930.22
KBC GROUP NV78036,9990.22
AEON CO LTD1,97736,9140.22
UNICHARM CORP1,10236,1470.22
CAIXABANK SA11,06935,6370.21
TECHTRONIC INDUSTRIES CO LTD3,73235,6100.21
SYMRISE AG35734,7980.21
FIRSTRAND LTD10,32734,7190.21
ESSITY AKTIEBOLAG B1,75534,6740.21
COLOPLAST B34134,6380.21
SHIMANO INC22034,4190.21
DAIWA HOUSE INDUSTRY CO LTD1,65333,6060.2
SVENSKA HANDELSBANKEN A SHS4,05433,2800.2
SWISSCOM AG REG7032,8580.2
SIEMENS HEALTHINEERS AG76332,7160.2
MS+AD INSURANCE GROUP HOLDIN1,23532,7030.2
CREDIT AGRICOLE SA3,96532,1750.19
3I GROUP PLC2,66031,9330.19
EDENRED69231,8680.19
SONOVA HOLDING AG REG14331,5470.19
NN GROUP NV78230,4030.18
KUEHNE NAGEL INTL AG REG14429,3960.18
BUNZL PLC93728,6220.17
NOVOZYMES A/S B SHARES56428,3290.17
BRAMBLES LTD3,82428,1190.17
SEGRO PLC3,35427,9790.17
SARTORIUS AG VORZUG7927,3150.16
NOMURA HOLDINGS INC8,20527,1790.16
BEIERSDORF AG27627,1090.16
SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY SA31427,0980.16
SEKISUI HOUSE LTD1,61326,7120.16
STRAUMANN HOLDING AG REG29026,5890.16
RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP3,14326,3460.16
TESLA INC9926,2600.16
AKZO NOBEL N.V.46326,2270.16
CAMPBELL SOUP CO55326,0570.16
SCHINDLER HOLDING AG REG17025,6780.15
ONO PHARMACEUTICAL CO LTD1,08525,3420.15
ASAHI KASEI CORP3,77224,9960.15
ASX LTD53624,7960.15
QIAGEN N.V.60024,7680.15
OMRON CORP53224,3720.15
KONINKLIJKE KPN NV8,98824,3150.15
TERNA RETE ELETTRICA NAZIONA3,95024,0480.14
SPIRAX SARCO ENGINEERING PLC20823,9050.14
SWATCH GROUP AG/THE BR10523,6420.14
WORLDLINE SA59523,5080.14
SUNOPTA INC2,55923,2870.14
INFORMA PLC4,06523,2300.14
ABN AMRO BANK NV CVA2,54822,8220.14
SUNCORP GROUP LTD3,48122,5790.14
SVENSKA CELLULOSA AB SCA B1,77822,5600.14
SYSMEX CORP42122,4940.13
BURBERRY GROUP PLC1,11822,3280.13
NTT DATA CORP1,72822,3180.13
MONCLER SPA54222,1180.13
AUTODESK INC11822,0420.13
NITTO DENKO CORP40221,7640.13
EUROFINS SCIENTIFIC36421,6000.13
LASERTEC CORP21221,3210.13
MONDI PLC1,36921,0260.13
AENA SME SA20120,8510.12
SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH6820,8500.12
APA GROUP3,33420,6200.12
SMURFIT KAPPA GROUP PLC71820,5260.12
YASKAWA ELECTRIC CORP70520,2860.12
TORAY INDUSTRIES INC4,11620,2560.12
PRYSMIAN SPA70420,1570.12
ERSTE GROUP BANK AG91119,9630.12
SUMITOMO REALTY + DEVELOPMEN87419,8740.12
Z HOLDINGS CORP7,47319,8060.12
ALFA LAVAL AB79319,6640.12
KINGSPAN GROUP PLC43219,4560.12
HALMA PLC86019,3390.12
HANKYU HANSHIN HOLDINGS INC64219,3200.12
SAPUTO INC80019,1730.11
HENNES + MAURITZ AB B SHS2,04718,9250.11
INTERTEK GROUP PLC45418,6230.11
PILBARA MINERALS LTD6,35218,4220.11
PENTAIR PLC45018,2840.11
EIFFAGE22417,9560.11
CARREFOUR SA1,27917,7310.11
BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC2,73417,5290.11
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION SA1,13917,4710.1
XERO LTD37217,3040.1
TOKYU CORP1,49817,0820.1
NIPPON PAINT HOLDINGS CO LTD2,51616,9940.1
KESKO OYJ B SHS90216,8220.1
GETLINK SE1,07316,6330.1
UMICORE55916,4040.1
EURONEXT NV25115,8780.1
SOLVAY SA20315,7100.09
ROHM CO LTD23515,3990.09
INDUSTRIVARDEN AB A SHS75815,2680.09
DEXUS/AU3,01215,0610.09
ORKLA ASA2,05314,9120.09
DAIFUKU CO LTD31714,9090.09
ALLKEM LTD1,67514,8890.09
AUTOLIV INC22314,8580.09
SKF AB B SHARES1,10314,7770.09
SPARK NEW ZEALAND LTD5,10014,4220.09
CHR HANSEN HOLDING A/S28914,2300.09
KINGFISHER PLC5,72513,9330.08
SANLAM LTD4,84313,7960.08
EDP RENOVAVEIS SA66413,6530.08
MIRVAC GROUP10,82013,5480.08
VICINITY CENTRES12,05913,5150.08
PUMA SE28913,3640.08
TOTO LTD39913,3230.08
SIEMENS ENERGY AG1,20713,2850.08
STOCKLAND6,31013,2740.08
NIPPON PROLOGIS REIT INC613,1530.08
GPT GROUP5,26013,0130.08
ARKEMA17812,9670.08
DAI NIPPON PRINTING CO LTD64412,9010.08
ADECCO GROUP AG REG46612,8930.08
MATSUKIYOCOCOKARA + CO30012,8670.08
NEDBANK GROUP LTD1,15612,8470.08
REXEL SA85712,8380.08
ZALANDO SE64712,6330.08
NISSIN FOODS HOLDINGS CO LTD18112,5800.08
MAKITA CORP64312,4760.07
TOBU RAILWAY CO LTD52812,4450.07
UNIBAIL RODAMCO WESTFIELD30012,4090.07
TEMENOS AG REG18312,3680.07
LEG IMMOBILIEN SE20612,2910.07
M+G PLC6,62612,2030.07
LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC2,08512,0450.07
EMS CHEMIE HOLDING AG REG1912,0240.07
ACCIONA SA6811,9470.07
OTP BANK PLC63711,6150.07
ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO90011,5950.07
GECINA SA14611,4300.07
LIXIL CORP77811,4140.07
SKANSKA AB B SHS91611,4000.07
GRIFOLS SA1,32011,3990.07
PHOENIX GROUP HOLDINGS PLC1,95711,3950.07
SIEMENS GAMESA RENEWABLE ENE65211,3630.07
BARRATT DEVELOPMENTS PLC2,95411,1620.07
ADP9510,9740.07
KEISEI ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO40010,8960.07
BERKELEY GROUP HOLDINGS/THE29810,8850.07
CARL ZEISS MEDITEC AG BR10410,7980.06
SAINSBURY (J) PLC5,50310,6550.06
SCHRODERS PLC2,43510,4640.06
YOKOGAWA ELECTRIC CORP66410,4600.06
HALEON PLC3,35510,4580.06
CHIBA BANK LTD/THE1,90010,2880.06
KLEPIERRE59210,2880.06
ELIA GROUP SA/NV8710,2330.06
BANKINTER SA1,81810,2040.06
IDP EDUCATION LTD60310,1820.06
NIPPON EXPRESS HOLDINGS INC20010,1650.06
JOHNSON MATTHEY PLC50310,1530.06
KOSE CORP969,8970.06
HISCOX LTD9939,7400.06
ABRDN PLC6,3659,7340.06
SSAB AB A SHARES2,1819,6020.06
TAYLOR WIMPEY PLC9,8349,5740.06
CONTACT ENERGY LTD2,2409,4790.06
KINNEVIK AB B7189,4100.06
BIOMERIEUX1199,4090.06
AMPLIFON SPA3619,4020.06
OTSUKA CORP3009,3550.06
WISE PLC A1,2779,3180.06
SIGNIFY NV3629,3130.06
CONCORDIA FINANCIAL GROUP LT3,0009,3090.06
KEIO CORP2529,1820.06
INTERMEDIATE CAPITAL GROUP8348,9950.05
GJENSIDIGE FORSIKRING ASA5248,9840.05
ASAHI INTECC CO LTD5638,9780.05
MERIDIAN ENERGY LTD3,3088,9720.05
HELVETIA HOLDING AG REG958,9240.05
FUKUOKA FINANCIAL GROUP INC5008,9040.05
AALBERTS NV2688,7370.05
JUST EAT TAKEAWAY5608,6830.05
HELLOFRESH SE4138,6410.05
VALEO5688,5790.05
CLICKS GROUP LTD5408,5770.05
SHIZUOKA BANK LTD/THE1,4008,4650.05
KNORR BREMSE AG1898,1130.05
SAGAX AB B4888,0340.05
JDE PEET S NV2717,9200.05
KEIHAN HOLDINGS CO LTD3007,7940.05
VERBUND AG917,7660.05
REECE LTD8597,7590.05
BENDIGO AND ADELAIDE BANK1,5327,7050.05
NAGOYA RAILROAD CO LTD5007,6910.05
OCADO GROUP PLC1,4647,5960.05
BANQUE CANTONALE VAUDOIS REG777,3030.04
BANK OF QUEENSLAND LTD1,7357,2650.04
TOKYO TATEMONO CO LTD5007,1130.04
KEIKYU CORP7007,0960.04
ADEVINTA ASA1,1917,0900.04
NISSHIN SEIFUN GROUP INC7007,0700.04
AMUNDI SA1697,0330.04
DERWENT LONDON PLC3056,8790.04
CASTELLUM AB5956,6670.04
PENNON GROUP PLC7606,6300.04
INVESTMENT AB LATOUR B SHS3926,4860.04
JYSKE BANK REG1246,4500.04
GN STORE NORD A/S3666,4080.04
STOREBRAND ASA9106,2950.04
KURARAY CO LTD9006,2910.04
DEMANT A/S2506,1780.04
MARKS + SPENCER GROUP PLC5,5036,0010.04
SCHIBSTED ASA CL A4335,8380.03
EURAZEO SE1115,7900.03
WELCIA HOLDINGS CO LTD2725,7390.03
ROCKWOOL A/S B SHS355,5180.03
SEB SA855,3440.03
MEBUKI FINANCIAL GROUP INC2,7185,3090.03
AROUNDTOWN SA2,3725,1920.03
HERA SPA2,4305,1610.03
FABEGE AB7535,1150.03
OATLY GROUP AB1,7004,4710.03
A2A SPA4,4674,3380.03
AMBU A/S B4984,3250.03
KOJAMO OYJ3294,2350.03
DIASORIN SPA374,1270.02
DR. MARTENS PLC1,5553,8090.02
COLRUYT SA1473,2300.02
SINCH AB2,0112,6660.02
ALLEIMA AB5861,8380.01
Holdings as of 09/30/2022

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.