Security Name Shares Market Value ($) Weight (%)
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC5,8091,712,9585.15
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG3,3421,387,1864.17
INTL BUSINESS MACHINES CORP7,4231,214,0323.65
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC A4,7381,209,7063.64
WOLTERS KLUWER7,8871,122,7913.38
GSK PLC57,4731,061,6043.19
AUTODESK INC4,3181,051,3473.16
SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC SE4,898986,6232.97
ASML HOLDING NV NY REG SHS1,287974,1562.93
STMICROELECTRONICS NV19,349970,0972.92
FEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORP CL C4,515863,3582.6
NEW YORK TIMES CO A17,434854,0922.57
ARCADIS NV15,738850,7262.56
RESONA HOLDINGS INC165,562839,4082.53
DEXCOM INC6,604819,4902.47
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC22,068815,6332.45
TESLA INC3,172788,1792.37
DEERE + CO1,940775,7482.33
XYLEM INC6,653760,8372.29
COCHLEAR LTD3,648743,1502.24
HOLOGIC INC10,045717,7152.16
NEXANS SA7,403649,8901.96
PANASONIC HOLDINGS CORP64,904639,2381.92
LEVI STRAUSS + CO CLASS A36,000595,4401.79
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD15,021585,9801.76
ELF BEAUTY INC4,011578,9481.74
STOREBRAND ASA63,594564,0851.7
COMFORT SYSTEMS USA INC2,741563,7411.7
SHOPIFY INC CLASS A7,197560,6461.69
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS A7,706554,1381.67
ODAKYU ELECTRIC RAILWAY CO35,100534,5701.61
VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC1,303530,1781.6
HALEON PLC128,894527,7891.59
FLEX LTD17,197523,8211.58
ETSY INC6,420520,3411.57
ENPHASE ENERGY INC3,793501,2071.51
REMITLY GLOBAL INC25,241490,1801.48
FIRST SOLAR INC2,622451,7181.36
ACUITY BRANDS INC2,193449,1921.35
INSPIRE MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC2,044415,8111.25
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC24,547412,3901.24
JUNIPER NETWORKS INC12,635372,4801.12
ADVANCED DRAINAGE SYSTEMS IN2,547358,2101.08
ORGANON + CO23,766342,7061.03
AMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORP12,493336,5611.01
MERCADOLIBRE INC210330,0230.99
SKF AB B SHARES16,134323,5970.97
Holdings as of 12/31/2023

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.