Security NameSharesMarket Value ($)Weight (%)
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC25531,261,028.825.48
GSK PLC538401,157,620.485.03
ENPHASE ENERGY INC58541,142,934.964.97
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG45481,073,250.744.67
TESLA INC15921,072,084.644.66
HOLOGIC INC145621,009,146.604.39
ASML HOLDING NV NY REG SHS1869889,419.723.87
FEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORP CL C8788858,148.203.73
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS A7300788,181.003.43
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD20297733,771.843.19
AMERICAN TOWER CORP2707691,882.133.01
EAST WEST BANCORP INC10270665,496.002.89
COCHLEAR LTD4781653,923.372.84
SEAGEN INC3681651,316.142.83
STMICROELECTRONICS NV20152633,777.422.76
NEW YORK TIMES CO A22439626,048.102.72
ALFEN BEHEER B.V.6802623,916.052.71
AUTODESK INC3515604,439.402.63
LEVI STRAUSS + CO CLASS A34422561,767.042.44
INSPIRE MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC2992546,548.642.38
AMERESCO INC CL A11333516,331.482.25
WOLTERS KLUWER5360515,756.392.24
DEXCOM INC6480482,954.402.1
RESONA HOLDINGS INC127579476,596.042.07
STOREBRAND ASA66277475,082.852.07
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUIT3271474,393.132.06
KILROY REALTY CORP8727456,683.911.99
AMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORP21663428,494.141.86
BASIC FIT NV11124418,196.471.82
SUNOPTA INC53093413,063.541.8
AMUNDI SA6332347,789.391.51
ENCAVIS AG16380300,280.701.31
NEXANS SA3521273,664.071.19
MIPS AB6170270,478.031.18
ARCADIS NV7687256,842.851.12
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES A1800221,112.000.96
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC A1308220,476.480.96
HALMA PLC8311203,575.030.89
Holdings as of 6/30/2022

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.