Security NameSharesMarket Value ($)Weight (%)
ENPHASE ENERGY INC5,8541,624,3097.21
TESLA INC4,7761,266,8345.62
PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC7,6591,254,4685.57
MUENCHENER RUECKVER AG REG4,5481,094,3504.85
AUTODESK INC4,793895,3323.97
FEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORP CL C8,788871,2423.87
ASML HOLDING NV NY REG SHS1,869776,2893.44
KURITA WATER INDUSTRIES LTD20,297720,5333.2
EAST WEST BANCORP INC10,270689,5283.06
HOLOGIC INC10,506677,8473.01
WOLTERS KLUWER6,749656,9062.91
NEW YORK TIMES CO A22,439645,1212.86
STMICROELECTRONICS NV20,152626,1662.78
ALFEN BEHEER B.V.6,802622,6512.76
GSK PLC43,072621,9362.76
SUNOPTA INC67,223611,7292.71
COCHLEAR LTD4,781596,9482.65
AMERICAN TOWER CORP2,707581,1932.58
INSPIRE MEDICAL SYSTEMS INC2,992530,6912.35
DEXCOM INC6,480521,8992.32
ZOOM VIDEO COMMUNICATIONS A7,000515,1302.29
SEAGEN INC3,681503,6712.23
LEVI STRAUSS + CO CLASS A34,608500,7782.22
AMALGAMATED FINANCIAL CORP21,663488,5012.17
RESONA HOLDINGS INC127,579466,8222.07
ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUIT3,271458,5612.03
STOREBRAND ASA66,277458,4742.03
NEXANS SA4,457396,5911.76
KILROY REALTY CORP8,727367,4941.63
CROWDSTRIKE HOLDINGS INC A2,187360,4391.6
BASIC FIT NV11,124333,8901.48
ENCAVIS AG16,380292,6391.3
AMUNDI SA6,332263,4991.17
ARCADIS NV7,687250,0811.11
ORGANON + CO10,016234,3741.04
WATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES A1,800226,3141
HALMA PLC8,311186,8920.83
MIPS AB6,170183,1600.81
HALEON PLC53,840167,8340.74
Holdings as of 09/30/2022

The composition of the Fund’s portfolio is subject to change.